Matches

Austria - 2. Frauenliga - Mitte/West

More…
  Wals 14 : 00 Vorderland More info

Austria - 2. Frauenliga - Ost/Süd

More…
  Neulengbach II 16 : 00 Leoben More info

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
  OB 13 : 00 KoldingQ More info
  BSF 14 : 00 Fortuna Hjørring More info
  Brøndby 14 : 00 Skovbakken More info

Denmark - 1st Division - Group A - Relegation

More…
  SønderjyskE 12 : 30 Damsø More info
  Nykøbing 13 : 30 Sundby More info

Denmark - 1st Division - Group B - Relegation

More…
  Horsens 12 : 00 Varde More info
  ASA 12 : 45 Vildbjerg More info
  Aalborg Freja 14 : 00 Vejlby More info

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
  Sindelfingen 11 : 00 SGS Essen More info
  Bayern München 14 : 00 FFC Frankfurt More info
  USV Jena 14 : 00 Cloppenburg More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Nord

More…
  Meppen 11 : 00 Hohen Neuendorf More info
  Lübars 14 : 00 Viktoria Berlin More info
  Werder Bremen 14 : 00 FFV Leipzig More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Süd

More…
  Wörrstadt 14 : 00 Würzburg More info
  Niederkirchen 14 : 00 Weinberg More info

Italy - Serie A

More…
  Riviera di Romagna 17 : 00 Verona More info

Korea Republic - WK-League

More…
  Busan Sangmu 12 : 00 Seoul Amazones More info
  Suwon 12 : 00 Red Angels More info
  Daejeon Sportstoto 12 : 00 Jeonbuk KSPO More info

Malta - Women's First Division

More…
  Mgarr United 20 : 15 Birkirkara More info
  Pembroke Athleta 20 : 15 Hibernians More info
  Kirkop United 20 : 15 Raiders Luxol More info

Malta - Women's Second Division

More…
  Fgura United PSTP Vittoriosa Stars More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse

More…
  Venray 14 : 30 Buitenveldert II More info
  DSE 14 : 30 't Goy More info
  Prinses Irene 14 : 30 SSS '18 More info
  Saestum II 14 : 30 't Zand More info
  Fortuna Wormerveer 14 : 30 Eindhoven More info
  Berghuizen 14 : 30 Victoria Boys More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse - Group C

More…
  Zaandijk 14 : 00 Kadoelen More info
  Fortuna Wormer… 14 : 00 Winkel More info
  Purmerend 14 : 00 Kolping Boys More info
  RKDEO 14 : 00 Varsseveld More info
  Maarssen 14 : 00 SDO More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse - Group D

More…
  Nemelaer 12 : 00 Nooit Gedacht More info
  BSC 12 : 00 SV Someren More info
  Venlosche Boys 14 : 00 Nuenen More info
  RKVVL / Polaris 14 : 00 Bavel More info
  DESK 14 : 00 Woezik More info
  Glanerbrug CANC VDZ Arnhem More info

Norway - Toppserien

More…
  Vålerenga 15 : 00 Kolbotn More info
  Arna-Bjørnar 15 : 30 Trondheims-Ørn More info
  Stabæk 16 : 00 Amazon Grimstad More info
  Grand 17 : 00 Klepp More info
  Medkila 18 : 00 Avaldsnes More info
  Røa 18 : 00 Lillestrøm More info

Norway - 1. Division

More…
  Fart 13 : 00 Sarpsborg 08 More info
  Øvrevoll Hosle 13 : 00 Kaupanger More info
  Kongsvinger 13 : 30 Fortuna Ålesund More info
  Sandviken 14 : 00 Linderud-Grei More info
  Urædd 14 : 45 Åsane More info
  Lyn 17 : 00 Fløya More info

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
  Ankaran Hrvatini 16 : 00 Rudar Škale More info
  Pomurje 16 : 00 Slovenj Gradec More info
  Maribor 16 : 00 Jevnica More info
  Radomlje 16 : 00 Velesovo More info

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
  Mallbacken 12 : 00 Umeå Södra More info
  Sunnanå 12 : 30 Halmia More info
  Limhamn Bunkeflo 14 : 00 Hammarby More info
  Älta 15 : 00 Sirius More info
  Djurgården 15 : 00 QBIK More info

USA - NWSL

More…
FT Boston Breakers 2 - 3 Houston Dash View events More info

Date picker