Matches

Argentina - Primera A

More…
  UBA 19 : 30 River Plate More info
  Huracán 19 : 30 El Porvenir More info

Australia - Victoria Women's Premier League

More…
  Southern United 05 : 00 South Melbourne More info
FT Senior NTC 2 - 0 Heidelberg United More info

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
  LUV Graz 14 : 00 Altenmarkt More info

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
  Sturm Graz II 14 : 00 St. Pölten-Spr… More info
  Feldkirchen / … 14 : 00 Erlaa More info
  Neulengbach II 16 : 00 Carinthians More info

Belgium - Super League

More…
  Heist 15 : 00 Anderlecht More info
  Eva's Tienen 15 : 00 OH Leuven More info

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
  Gent II 13 : 00 Anderlecht II More info
  Zulte-Waregem 14 : 00 Massenhoven More info
  Lierse II CANC Tongeren More info
  Eendracht Aalst 15 : 00 Moldavo More info
  Egem Pittem PSTP Standard Liège II More info
  White Star Woluwé 15 : 00 Kontich More info
  Famkes Merkem 15 : 00 SG-Tertre-Hautrage More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
  Olsa Brakel 14 : 00 GFA Sinaai More info
  Cerkelladies B… 14 : 30 Chastre More info
  SG-Tertre-Haut… 15 : 00 Beveren More info
  Voorwaarts Zwe… 15 : 00 Montroeul-Dergneau More info
  Gent III 15 : 00 Club Brugge More info
  Svelta Melsele 16 : 00 Wolvertem Merchtem More info
  Zulte-Waregem II 16 : 00 Merelbeke More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
  Maria-ter-Heide 13 : 00 Sibret More info
  Wuustwezel 15 : 00 Eendracht Louwel More info
  Anderlecht III 15 : 00 OH Leuven II More info
  Rapide Wezemaal 15 : 00 Mechelen More info
  Halvenweg Zonhoven 15 : 00 Tongeren II More info
  Standard Liège III 16 : 00 Wolfsdonk Sport More info
  Sterrebeek 16 : 00 Ladies Genk II More info

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
  NSA Sofia 14 : 00 Sportika More info

Croatia - First League Women

More…
  Lepoglava 15 : 30 Pregrada More info

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT Hradec Králové 0 - 2 Dukla Praha More info
  Sparta Praha 14 : 00 Slovácko More info

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
  Čáslav 15 : 00 Rakovník More info

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
  Brøndby 13 : 00 Skovbakken More info

Denmark - Women's Cup

More…
  Varde 15 : 00 Sundby More info

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women

More…
  Denmark U17 15 : 00 Norway U17 More info
  Wales U17 15 : 00 Bosnia-Herzego… More info
  Germany U17 15 : 00 Italy U17 More info
  England U17 15 : 00 Poland U17 More info

Finland - Naisten Liiga

More…
  Ilves 13 : 00 HJK More info
  PK-35 Vantaa 13 : 00 Honka More info
  TPS 15 : 00 Pallokissat More info
  Åland United 15 : 45 ONS More info

Hungary - Nöi NB I - Championship Round

More…
  MTK 14 : 00 Viktória Szomb… More info

Hungary - Nöi NB I - Relegation Round

More…
  Kóka 13 : 00 Budapest Honvéd More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II

More…
  Diósgyőri VTK 15 : 00 Balatonfüredi More info
  Kelen-Budaörs 15 : 00 Monori More info
  Levegő-Energia 17 : 00 Femina More info

Iceland - League Cup Women C

More…
  HK / Víkingur 16 : 00 Sindri More info
  Fjölnir 16 : 15 Grótta More info

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
  Zaccaria 15 : 00 Verona More info
  Res Roma 15 : 00 Jesina More info
  Mozzanica 15 : 00 Luserna More info
  Brescia 15 : 00 Fiorentina More info
  Chieti 15 : 00 Tavagnacco More info
  Cuneo 15 : 00 Como 2000 More info

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
  Speranza 05 : 00 Kamogawa More info
  Setagaya Sfida 05 : 30 Nittaidai More info

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
  ADO Den Haag 18 : 30 Twente More info

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
  RVVH 14 : 00 Saestum More info
  Buitenveldert 14 : 00 Eldenia More info
  Barendrecht 14 : 30 ADO Den Haag II More info
  DTS Ede 15 : 00 Velsen / Jong … More info
  Ter Leede 15 : 15 Wartburgia More info
  Woezik 17 : 00 RKHVV More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
  Ter Leede II 12 : 30 HTC More info
  RCL 14 : 30 Sporting '70 More info
  VV Heerenveen 14 : 30 SSS More info
  Be Quick '28 15 : 00 SteDoCo More info
  IJzendijke 15 : 00 PEC Zwolle II More info
  Oranje Nassau 15 : 00 VIOD More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
  Barendrecht II 11 : 15 IJFC More info
  Odysseus '91 12 : 30 Smerdiek More info
  Rijnvogels 14 : 30 Reiger Boys More info
  DSS 14 : 45 Klarenbeek More info
  Berkel 15 : 00 Rhoon More info
  Unicum CANC Wartburgia II More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
  Be Quick '28 II 12 : 00 Oranje Nassau II More info
  Knickerbockers 14 : 30 Be Quick Dokkum More info
  Hollandscheveld 14 : 30 de Weide More info
  ASC '62 15 : 00 Annaparochie More info
  Stiens 15 : 00 Vitesse 63 More info
  Heerenveense Boys 15 : 30 ONS Sneek More info

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT Medyk Konin 3 - 0 UKS Łódź More info
FT Wrocław 4 - 0 Olimpia Szczecin More info
FT Biała Podlaska 0 - 2 Górnik Łęczna More info
  Piaseczno 13 : 00 Czarni Sosnowiec More info
  Sztorm Gdańsk 13 : 30 Wałbrzych More info
  UJ Kraków 15 : 30 Mitech Żywiec More info

Poland - I Liga Women - North

More…
FT Górzno 0 - 1 Polonia Poznań More info
  Medyk Konin II 14 : 00 Praga Warszawa More info

Poland - I Liga Women - South

More…
FT Sportowa Czwór… 6 - 0 Rysy Bukowina … More info
  Gol Częstochowa 13 : 00 Wrocław II More info

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
  Wexford Youths 20 : 30 Galway WFC More info
  Peamount United 21 : 00 Shelbourne More info

Romania - Superliga

More…
  Heniu Prundu B… 10 : 00 Navobi Iaşi More info

Romania - Cupa României Feminin

More…
  Olimpia Univer… 12 : 00 Independenţa B… More info

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
  Spartak Subotica 14 : 00 Mašinac Niš More info
  Napredak 15 : 00 Vojvodina More info

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
FT Nové Zámky 0 - 0 Žilina More info
FT Nitra 0 - 4 Partizán Bardejov More info

Spain - Primera División Women

More…
  Levante 10 : 45 Real Betis More info
  UDG Tenerife Sur 18 : 00 Tacuense More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 1

More…
  Monte 17 : 00 Oviedo Moderno More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 6

More…
  Montaña Alta 17 : 00 La Garita More info
  Las Torres 19 : 00 Femarguín More info
  Las Majoreras 21 : 00 Las Coloradas More info
  Yoñe 21 : 30 Unión Viera More info
  San Antonio Pilar 22 : 00 Güímar More info
  Firgas 22 : 00 Achamán More info
  Flor de Lis Norte 22 : 00 Aguiluchas More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 7

More…
  Villarreal 18 : 00 Lorca More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
  Neunkirch 16 : 00 Grasshopper More info
  Luzern 16 : 00 Derendingen More info
  Staad 18 : 00 Young Boys More info
  Yverdon 20 : 00 Lugano More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
  Schlieren 19 : 30 St. Gallen More info
  Thun 20 : 00 Femina Kicker… More info
  Aarau 20 : 15 Therwil More info

World - Other Competition Matches Women

More…
  SW Queensland … 03 : 00 Sunshine Coast More info
  Mitchelton 06 : 00 The Gap More info
  Pine Hills 06 : 45 Virginia United More info
  Eastern Suburb… PSTP Olympic More info
  Deportivo Pereira 20 : 15 Orsomarso More info

Date picker