Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Iberia 1999 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Kolkheti Poti | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Batumi | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Iberia 1999 | 2 - 1 | Samgurali | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Dila | 0 - 0 | Iberia 1999 | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Orbi | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Batumi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Samgurali | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kolkheti Poti | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Betlemi | 1 - 2 | Kolkheti Poti | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kolkheti Khobi | 1 - 3 | Samgurali | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Orbi | 1 - 1 | Meshakhte | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Sioni | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Batumi | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Telavi | 0 - 1 | Iberia 1999 | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Spaeri | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 1 - 2 | Dila | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Orbi | 4 - 0 | Merani Martvili | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
WIT Georgia | 2 - 2 | Telavi | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Bakhmaro | 0 - 3 | Spaeri | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Matchakhela | 1 - 7 | Kolkheti Poti | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Samgurali | 3 - 0 | Gagra | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 3 - 0 | Shukura | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 4 - 1 | Merani Tbilisi | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Sioni | 4 - 1 | Samtredia | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Guria | 0 - 4 | Iberia 1999 | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Betlemi | 1 - 0 | Gonio | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Shukura II | 1 - 2 | Meshakhte | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
WIT Georgia II | 0 - 4 | Kolkheti Khobi | View events |