Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moscow | 1 - 4 | Zenit | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Amkar Perm | 1 - 1 | Zenit | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moscow | 3 - 1 | Krasnodar | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Zenit | 1 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Ufa | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moscow | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Amkar Perm | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Moscow | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ufa | 1 - 0 | SKA Khabarovsk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny | 2 - 1 | Khimki | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zenit | 5 - 0 | Tosno | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moscow | 2 - 1 | Ural | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Moscow | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moscow | 0 - 1 | Amkar Perm | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 3 - 1 | Anzhi | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sakhalin | 0 - 4 | Ufa | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Baykal | 1 - 2 | CSKA Moscow | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tambov | 2 - 3 | Krylya Sovetov | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Volga Tver | 0 - 3 | Zenit | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Armavir | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nosta | 0 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Volga | 0 - 7 | Spartak Moscow | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Shinnik | 1 - 2 | Kuban Krasnodar | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sokol Saratov | 2 - 4 | Anzhi | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk | 2 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Yenisey | 1 - 2 | Ural | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Liski | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Moscow | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Nal'chik | 0 - 2 | Amkar Perm | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Tosno | 1 - 0 | Rostov | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Khimki | 1 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | View events |