Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Men
Women Soccerway
Men
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
Players
Points
Free Games
Opta Games
Opta Max
Opta Five
Opta Player Ratings
Betting Insights
Competitions
Teams
Players
Games
Points
EN Competitions
Women's Super League
Women's Championship
Women's National League - Premier Division
Women's National League - Division One
Women's FA Cup
FA Women's League Cup
FA WNL Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
Women's Premier League
Women's Play-offs 3/4
Premiership Women
Championship Women
FA Women's Cup
Women's Premiership League Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
SWPL 1
SWPL 2
Women's Championship
SWF Scottish Cup
SWPL Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Women's Play-offs 2/3
SWFL 2
Welsh Premier Women's League
Club Domestic
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Ecuador
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
India
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Poland
Portugal
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Türkiye
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Club International
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
National Teams
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Rheindorf Altach vs. Grasshoppers
0 - 2
Summary
H2H Comparison
Venue
Sigma Olomouc vs. Prostějov
Bayer Leverkusen vs. Sportfreunde Lotte
Vyškov vs. Zbrojovka Brno
Karviná vs. Górnik Zabrze
Mladá Boleslav vs. Zápy
Zilina vs. Pohronie
Piast Gliwice vs. Jastrzębie
Chemnitzer FC vs. Henan
Spišská Nová Ves vs. Tatran Prešov
Senica vs. Dunajská Lužná
Sigma Olomouc vs. Hlučín
AGF vs. Aarhus Fremad
Spartak Trnava vs. Opava
Bischofshofen vs. Hartberg
Lucan United vs. Shamrock Rovers
Zlaté Moravce vs. Sereď
HJK vs. Hammarby
Brøndby vs. Roskilde
Baník Ostrava vs. Trenčín
Nordsjælland vs. Helsingør
Tigre vs. Fénix
Slovacko vs. Teuta Durrës
Miedź Legnica vs. Arka Gdynia
Hansa Rostock vs. SønderjyskE
Chacarita Juniors vs. Colegiales
Viktoria Plzen vs. Baník Sokolov
Sonnenhof Großaspach vs. Jahn Regensburg
Dukla Praha vs. Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Rheindorf Altach vs. WSG Tirol
Lillestrøm vs. Florø
Puszcza Niepołomice vs. Cracovia
San Martín San Juan vs. Alvarado
Austria Vienna vs. Wiener Neustadt
Spartak Trnava vs. Opava
Olimpo vs. Instituto
Floridsdorfer AC vs. Ebreichsdorf
Thun vs. Wohlen
Rapid Vienna vs. Zlín
Parma vs. Livorno
Venezia vs. Pordenone
Novara vs. AlbinoLeffe
Mestre vs. Cittadella
Südtirol vs. Wacker Innsbruck
Admira vs. Gyirmót
Empoli vs. Pontedera
Frosinone vs. Avellino
Pro Vercelli vs. Cuneo
Siena vs. Virtus Entella
Pogon Szczecin vs. Chojniczanka Chojnice
Cremonese vs. Giana Erminio
Cobh Ramblers vs. Cork City
Hearts vs. Nürnberg
Belgrano vs. Newell's Old Boys
Wil vs. Austria Lustenau
Groningen vs. Dynamo Dresden
Arsenal vs. Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia vs. Rivadavia Necochea
Lech Poznań vs. Polonia Środa
Victoria Hamburg vs. LSK Hansa
Emmen vs. Twente
Lugano vs. Chiasso
Kickers Offenbach vs. TSV Steinbach
Monza vs. Renate
Energie Cottbus vs. Magdeburg
Catania vs. Sion
LASK vs. Heidenheim
Sandhausen vs. Young Boys
Basel vs. Tianjin Tianhai
Independiente Santa Fe vs. River Plate
Sport Recife vs. Atlético Tucumán
LASK vs. Vaduz
Liefering vs. Wolfsberger AC
MSV Duisburg vs. Beijing Guoan
VVV vs. Venray
Linfield vs. Sligo Rovers
Arsenal vs. San Telmo
Slavoj Trebišov vs. Zemplín Michalovce
Sigma Olomouc vs. Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav vs. Loko Vltavín
Eintracht Braunschweig vs. Hertha BSC II
Korona Kielce vs. Sepsi
Austria Vienna vs. Floridsdorfer AC
Holstein Kiel vs. Seoul
St.Gallen vs. Sturm Graz
Luzern vs. Shanghai Shenhua
Mattersburg vs. Ulsan
Nové Mesto nad Váhom vs. Nitra
Kolding vs. SønderjyskE
Erzgebirge Aue vs. Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Admira vs. Ebreichsdorf
Traiskirchen vs. St. Pölten
Austria Wien II vs. Wiener Neustadt
Fortuna Düsseldorf vs. Borussia M'gladbach
Ústí nad Labem vs. Teplice
Vysočina Jihlava vs. České Budějovice
Karviná vs. Třinec
Villarreal II vs. Wisła Kraków
Arka Gdynia vs. Bytovia Bytów
DAC 1904 vs. Inter Bratislava
Argentinos Juniors vs. Flandria
Atlético Tucumán vs. Gimnasia La Plata
Tigre vs. Villa Dálmine
Estudiantes vs. All Boys
San Martín San Juan vs. Deportivo Santamarina
Zagłębie Lubin vs. Odra Opole
Vysočina Jihlava vs. České Budějovice
Qəbələ vs. Zürich
Brøndby vs. Fremad Amager
Rheindorf Altach vs. Grasshoppers
Nürnberg vs. Dukla Praha
Spartak Trnava vs. Vorskla
Liptovský Mikuláš vs. Tatran Prešov
Zlaté Moravce vs. Komárno
Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs. Cracovia
Ried vs. Příbram
1860 München vs. Wacker Innsbruck
Eintracht Braunschweig vs. Energie Cottbus
Salzburg vs. Young Boys
Pescara vs. Lugano
Ñublense vs. Huachipato
Darmstadt vs. Greuther Fürth
AGF vs. Brabrand
Basel vs. Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Prague vs. Tianjin Tianhai
Valerenga vs. Xamax
Malaga vs. Lausanne-Sport
Union Berlin vs. Ingolstadt
St. Pauli vs. Bochum
Rosenborg vs. Kolstad
Kaiserslautern vs. Midtjylland
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Wisła Płock
Viitorul vs. Grasshoppers
FC Copenhagen vs. Vejle
Wolfsberger AC vs. Rudar
Politehnica Iași vs. Rostov
Silkeborg vs. Horsens
Troina vs. Sion
Rapid Vienna vs. Beijing Chengfeng
Luzern vs. Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow vs. Gaz Metan Mediaş
Spartak Moscow vs. Shanghai Port
Roskilde vs. Greve
Ružomberok vs. Lokomotíva Košice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs. Zemplín Michalovce
Stabæk vs. Kongsvinger
SønderjyskE vs. Fredericia
Midtjylland vs. Hobro
Nykøbing vs. OB
Korona Kielce vs. Politehnica Iași
Dynamo Dresden vs. Mladá Boleslav
Heidenheim vs. Austria Lustenau
Liefering vs. Jahn Regensburg
Lillestrøm vs. Strømmen
Lech Poznań vs. Zorya
Ružomberok vs. Vítkovice
Thun vs. Schaffhausen
Notodden vs. Sandefjord
St.Gallen vs. Dinamo Kiev
Servette vs. Mattersburg
Start vs. Fløy-Flekkerøy
Bodø / Glimt vs. Mjølner
Örebro vs. Linköping City
Rot-Weiss Essen vs. Arminia Bielefeld
Levanger vs. Namsos
Waterford vs. Wexford
Bray Wanderers vs. UCD
Arsenal vs. Atlético Tucumán
Vlašim vs. Teplice
Karviná vs. Piast Gliwice
Slovacko vs. Vítkovice
Zlín vs. Opava
Trenčín vs. Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Senica vs. Dubnica
HB Køge vs. Avarta
Szombathelyi Haladás vs. Tatran Prešov
Randers vs. Vejle
Zilina vs. Baník Ostrava
AGF vs. Vendsyssel
Shamrock Rovers vs. Longford Town
Wacker Innsbruck vs. Bischofshofen
Stal Mielec vs. Cracovia
Slask Wroclaw vs. Miedź Legnica
Zlaté Moravce vs. Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Malmö vs. Fremad Amager
IFK Göteborg vs. AaB
Nordsjælland vs. Lyngby
Zlín vs. Opava
Tigre vs. Deportivo Morón
Estudiantes vs. Chacarita Juniors
Atlético Rafaela vs. Newell's Old Boys
SV Innsbruck vs. WSG Tirol
Podbrezová vs. MFK Zvolen
Olimpo vs. Aldosivi
Sigma Olomouc vs. DAC 1904
Energie Cottbus vs. Dukla Praha
Alemannia Aachen vs. Bochum
Jagiellonia Białystok vs. Vorskla
Frej vs. AIK
Sirius vs. GIF Sundsvall
Austria Vienna vs. Górnik Zabrze
Wiener Neustadt vs. Traiskirchen
Hartberg vs. Neusiedl
Brommapojkarna vs. AFC Eskilstuna
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. Cracovia
Sonsbeck vs. Fortuna Düsseldorf
Zbrojovka Brno vs. Nitra
Thun vs. Breitenrain
Slavia Prague vs. Viktoria Žižkov
Elfsborg vs. Sarpsborg 08
Slovan Bratislava vs. Krylya Sovetov
Mayo League vs. Sligo Rovers
Cork City vs. Finn Harps
Qarabag vs. Lechia Gdańsk
LASK vs. Yanbian Funde
Pogon Szczecin vs. Voluntari
Hajduk Split vs. Zürich
Basel vs. Sturm Graz
Argentinos Juniors vs. Comunicaciones
Salzburg vs. Viktoria Plzen
Shamrock Rovers vs. Cobh Ramblers
Dinamo Kiev vs. Haugesund
Mattersburg vs. Aarau
Cabinteely vs. St Patrick's Athletic
Limerick vs. Galway United
World
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
Show More
INFO
Rheindorf Altach
W
D
D
L
D
FT
0 - 2
Grasshoppers
L
L
L
L
L
17/01/2018
Club Friendlies
KO
14:00
Venue
Maxx Royal Hotel Field B (Belek)
Excitement Index
bet now
begambleaware.org 18+
Rheindorf Altach matches
Competition:
All
Bundesliga
Cup
Club Friendlies
Show:
All
Home
Away
« Previous
Next »
Date
Competition
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
16/03/24
BUN
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 1
Austria Vienna
View events
22/03/24
CLF
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 3
Wil
30/03/24
BUN
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 0
Rheindorf Altach
05/04/24
BUN
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 0
WSG Tirol
13/04/24
BUN
Austria Lustenau
0 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
View events
20/04/24
BUN
Rheindorf Altach
17 : 00
Blau-Weiß Linz
23/04/24
BUN
Blau-Weiß Linz
20 : 30
Rheindorf Altach
26/04/24
BUN
Austria Vienna
19 : 30
Rheindorf Altach
04/05/24
BUN
Rheindorf Altach
17 : 00
Wolfsberger AC
11/05/24
BUN
WSG Tirol
17 : 00
Rheindorf Altach
Grasshoppers matches
Competition:
All
Super League
Schweizer Pokal
Club Friendlies
Show:
All
Home
Away
« Previous
Next »
Date
Competition
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
21/03/24
CLF
Grasshoppers
1 - 2
Schaffhausen
01/04/24
SUL
Grasshoppers
0 - 1
Lausanne-Sport
View events
04/04/24
SUL
Young Boys
3 - 0
Grasshoppers
View events
07/04/24
SUL
Yverdon Sport
3 - 2
Grasshoppers
View events
13/04/24
SUL
Grasshoppers
0 - 1
Lugano
View events
20/04/24
SUL
Servette
18 : 00
Grasshoppers
04/05/24
SUL
Grasshoppers
18 : 00
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
10/05/24
SUL
Luzern
20 : 30
Grasshoppers
14/05/24
SUL
Grasshoppers
20 : 30
Yverdon Sport
18/05/24
SUL
Grasshoppers
18 : 00
Basel
Bundesliga table
#
Team
MP
D
P
1
Austria Vienna
26
+4
22
2
Wolfsberger AC
26
-4
18
3
Rheindorf Altach
26
-12
15
4
WSG Tirol
26
-20
15
5
Blau-Weiß Linz
26
-17
12
Super League table
#
Team
MP
D
P
8
Lausanne-Sport
32
-3
40
9
Basel
32
-10
39
10
Yverdon Sport
32
-24
37
11
Grasshoppers
32
-9
30
12
Stade-Lausanne…
32
-30
23
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.