Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Men
Women Soccerway
Men
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
Players
Points
Free Games
Opta Games
Opta Max
Opta Five
Opta Player Ratings
Betting Insights
Competitions
Teams
Players
Games
Points
EN Competitions
Women's Super League
Women's Championship
Women's National League - Premier Division
Women's National League - Division One
Women's FA Cup
FA Women's League Cup
FA WNL Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
Women's Premier League
Women's Play-offs 3/4
Premiership Women
Championship Women
FA Women's Cup
Women's Premiership League Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
SWPL 1
SWPL 2
Women's Championship
SWF Scottish Cup
SWPL Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Women's Play-offs 2/3
SWFL 2
Welsh Premier Women's League
Club Domestic
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Ecuador
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
India
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Poland
Portugal
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Türkiye
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Club International
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
National Teams
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Marítimo vs. Hull City
1 - 2
Summary
H2H Comparison
Venue
Guadalajara vs. León
Mladost Lučani vs. Gaz Metan Mediaş
Saturn Ramenskoye vs. Rotor Volgograd II
Nieciecza vs. Zemplín Michalovce
Khimik-Arsenal vs. Kolomna
OB vs. Roskilde
SønderjyskE vs. Randers
Mladost Lučani vs. Rudar
KSV Roeselare vs. Anderlecht
České Budějovice vs. Sparta Prague
Hamburg vs. AGF
Wacker Innsbruck vs. Basel
Lechia Gdańsk vs. Pogon Szczecin
Vaduz vs. Zürich
Hajduk Split vs. Vereya
Torpedo Moskva vs. Rotor Volgograd
Mattersburg vs. Znojmo
Sporting Charleroi vs. Tubize
OH Leuven vs. Sint-Truiden
Rheindorf Altach vs. WSG Tirol
Liefering vs. Bayern München II
Domzale vs. Zorya
Oudenaarde vs. Gent
Viktoria Plzen vs. Akhmat Grozny
Illertissen vs. Basel
Sandhausen vs. Metz
Ried vs. Slovan Liberec
Austria Klagenfurt vs. Fužinar
Jahn Regensburg vs. Schweinfurt
Vitosha Bistritsa vs. Maritsa Plovdiv
Traiskirchen vs. Admira
Maribor vs. Cukaricki
Hallescher FC vs. Fredericia
Eisbachtal vs. Fortuna Düsseldorf
Olimpija vs. Al Ahly
Hansa Rostock vs. Helsingør
Béziers vs. Nîmes
Kriens vs. Schaffhausen
Rödinghausen vs. Arminia Bielefeld
Vach vs. Greuther Fürth
Mattersburg vs. Mura
Utrecht vs. Ross County
Wolfsberger AC vs. Vitesse
St.Gallen vs. Brühl
Lafnitz vs. Admira II
St. Pölten II vs. Amstetten
Gleisdorf 09 vs. Kapfenberger SV
Marchfeld vs. Floridsdorfer AC
Rapperswil-Jona vs. Wettswil-Bonstetten
Hitchin Town vs. Luton Town
Châteauroux vs. Clermont
Legia Warsaw vs. Radomiak Radom
Rangers vs. Bury
Boreham Wood vs. Brentford
Nairn County vs. Inverness CT
Stalybridge Celtic vs. Rochdale
King's Lynn Town vs. Norwich City
Stocksbridge Park Steels vs. Sheffield United
Rushall Olympic vs. Walsall
Newton Stewart vs. Stranraer
Queen of the South vs. Livingston
Salford City vs. Fleetwood Town
Septemvri Sofia vs. Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. Brežice
Sporting Braga vs. Sporting Braga II
Zlín vs. Frýdek-Místek
Pardubice vs. Viktoria Žižkov
Třinec vs. Zilina
Lille vs. Dunkerque
Debrecen vs. Balmazújváros Sport
Hobro vs. Vendsyssel
Dinamo Zagreb vs. Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok vs. Wigry Suwałki
Piast Gliwice vs. Podbeskidzie
Senica vs. Budafoki MTE
Karviná vs. Vítkovice
Zbrojovka Brno vs. Skalica
Polonia Środa vs. Chrobry Głogów
Vitoria Guimaraes vs. Penafiel
Leixões vs. Fafe
Varzim vs. Moreirense
Desportivo Aves vs. 1º Dezembro
Feirense vs. Águeda
Oliveirense vs. Vitória Guimarães II
Pirmasens vs. Karlsruhe
Mezőkövesd vs. Slavia Prague
Queens Park Rangers vs. Charlton Athletic
Rio Ave vs. Famalicão
Académica vs. Anadia
Magdeburg vs. Eintracht Norderstedt
Buchbach vs. Unterhaching
Weiche Flensburg vs. St. Pauli
Jastrzębie vs. Rozwój Katowice
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Stomil Olsztyn
Vitória Setúbal vs. Mansfield Town
AFC Wimbledon vs. Reading
TSV Steinbach vs. Fortuna Köln
Parkgate vs. Rotherham United
Preußen Münster vs. Wiedenbrück
Lechia Gdańsk vs. Podbrezová
Gainsborough Trinity vs. Barnsley
Hvidovre vs. Fremad Amager
Næstved vs. Nykøbing
Dartford vs. Millwall
Khimki vs. Torpedo Vladimir
Bonner SC vs. FC Cologne
Mačva Šabac vs. Krupa na Vrbasu
PSV II vs. Utrecht II
Alfreton Town vs. Doncaster Rovers
Guangzhou vs. Orenburg
Clyde vs. Hamilton Academical
Barnet vs. West Bromwich Albion
Havant & Waterlooville vs. Portsmouth
Folkestone Invicta vs. Gillingham
Bamber Bridge vs. Preston North End
Bedford Town vs. Peterborough United
Holstein Kiel vs. Todesfelde
Crawley Town vs. Fulham
Magdeburg vs. Askania Bernburg
AaB vs. Silkeborg
Sutton United vs. Coventry City
Carl Zeiss Jena vs. Ústí nad Labem
Viborg vs. Thisted
PSNI vs. Glenavon
H&W Welders vs. Ballymena United
Armagh City vs. Dungannon Swifts
Dundela vs. Linfield
SK Beveren vs. Cercle Brugge
Thun vs. Aarau
Belfast Celtic vs. Ards
Eintracht Braunschweig vs. Vejle
Coleraine vs. Derry City
Clachnacuddin vs. Inverness CT
Mezőkövesd vs. Slavia Prague
AZ vs. Midtjylland
CSKA Sofia vs. Tsarsko selo
HNK Gorica vs. Concordia Chiajna
Prostějov vs. Baník Ostrava
Slask Wroclaw vs. Opava
Salzburg vs. Jablonec
Dumbarton vs. Hearts
Falkirk vs. Airdrieonians
Forfar Athletic vs. Greenock Morton
Shamrock Rovers vs. Celtic
Larne vs. Warrenpoint Town
MTK vs. Nitra
Dunfermline Athletic vs. Tranmere Rovers
Stranraer vs. Stirling Albion
Montrose vs. Cove Rangers
Arbroath vs. Huntly
Elgin City vs. Buckie Thistle
Fraserburgh vs. Peterhead
Mladá Boleslav vs. Sepsi
Kelty Hearts vs. Cowdenbeath
Hirnyk-Sport vs. Olimpik Donetsk
Inter Zaprešić vs. Persepolis
Chornomorets vs. Real Pharm
Scheveningen vs. ADO Den Haag
Botev Plovdiv vs. CSKA 1948 Sofia
Honvéd vs. Zlaté Moravce
Beroe vs. Ludogorets II
Diósgyőr vs. Partizán Bardejov
Rudar vs. Hajduk Split
Astra vs. Slaven Koprivnica
Warta Poznań vs. CFR Cluj
Dunav ot Ruse vs. Chernomorets Balchik
Krka vs. Istra 1961
Puskás vs. Proleter Novi Sad
Andrézieux vs. Saint-Etienne
Blau-Weiß Linz vs. České Budějovice
Etar VT vs. Botev Galabovo
Vojvodina vs. Zvijezda 09
Debrecen vs. Kisvárda
Lausanne-Sport vs. Sion
Thun vs. Wil
Lech Poznań vs. AEK Larnaca
Wisła Kraków vs. Monaco
Zulte Waregem vs. Lokeren
Auxerre vs. Chambly-Oise
Niort vs. Le Mans
Cholet vs. Le Havre
RFC Wetteren vs. Gent
Sochaux vs. Nancy
Concarneau vs. Brest
Stade Nyonnais vs. Nice
AS Eupen vs. Alemannia Aachen
Nantes vs. Servette
CSKA Moscow vs. FC Copenhagen
St. Pölten vs. Slovacko
Les Herbiers vs. Tours
Ebreichsdorf vs. Hartberg
Krško vs. Voždovac
DZC '68 vs. De Graafschap
Orléans vs. Laval
Tondela vs. Oliveira Hospital
MTK vs. Csákvári TK
Meerssen vs. MVV
VOC vs. Sparta Rotterdam
Xamax vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers
Ginsheim vs. Mainz
VW Hamme vs. Mechelen
VV Emmen vs. Emmen
Celje vs. Vorskla
Belisia Bilzen vs. Lommel
Miedź Legnica vs. AEK Athens
Heerenveen vs. Borussia M'gladbach II
Stal Mielec vs. Poprad
Wiener Neustadt vs. Mauerwerk
Atlético San Luis vs. Pumas UNAM
Argentinos Juniors vs. Godoy Cruz
Monterrey vs. Santos
Napredak vs. Belasica
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Zagłębie Lubin
SKA Khabarovsk vs. Nizhny Novgorod
Dundee vs. Portimonense
Sportfreunde Lotte vs. Havelse
Esbjerg vs. Horsens
Energie Cottbus vs. Dukla Praha
Ingolstadt vs. Kaiserslautern
Eichstätt vs. 1860 München
Inverurie Loco Works vs. Peterhead
GKS Katowice vs. Sigma Olomouc
Dinamo Kiev vs. Luzern
Meppen vs. Heracles
St. Johnstone vs. Aberdeen
Wuppertaler SV vs. FC Cologne
Winterthur vs. West Ham United
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs. Akademija Pandev
Brøndby vs. St. Pauli
Mordovia Saransk vs. Gaz Metan Mediaş
Shelbourne vs. Cliftonville
Hearts vs. Partick Thistle
Hibernian vs. Blackburn Rovers
Osnabrück vs. Antwerp
Unterhaching vs. 1860 Rosenheim
Zagłębie Lubin vs. Dinamo Bucureşti
Darlington vs. Motherwell
Chemnitzer FC vs. Dynamo Dresden
Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs. Karpaty Lviv
Rapid Vienna vs. Krylya Sovetov
Ruch Chorzów vs. Monaco
Erlangen-Bruck vs. Nürnberg
Genk vs. Valenciennes
Augsburg vs. Austria Lustenau
Zenit vs. Dinamo Moscow
Lugano vs. Bellinzona
Armavir vs. Arsenal Tula II
Gnas vs. Sturm Graz
Aluminij vs. Persepolis
Nördlingen vs. Aalen
Krško vs. Tuzla City
St. Jakob Rosental vs. Austria Klagenfurt
Arka Gdynia vs. Zagłębie Lubin
Pachuca vs. Tigres UANL
Atlético Morelia vs. América
Necaxa vs. Guadalajara
San Antonio vs. Santos Laguna
Minyor Pernik vs. Lokomotiv Plovdiv
OB vs. Hvidovre
Krasnodar vs. Al Ahly
Desna vs. Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Lviv vs. Mykolaiv
Bytovia Bytów vs. Asteras Tripolis
Dinamo Kiev vs. Botoșani
Krasnodar II vs. Saturn Ramenskoye
Sepsi vs. Slovan Liberec
Wehen Wiesbaden vs. Pipinsried
Zürich vs. Bochum
Uerdingen vs. Příbram
Austria Vienna vs. Arsenal Tula
Zorya vs. Cukaricki
Bordeaux vs. MC Alger
Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Vitesse
FCSB vs. PAOK
GOES vs. ADO Den Haag
Cove Rangers vs. Falkirk
Arbroath vs. Dunfermline Athletic
České Budějovice vs. Táborsko
Amstetten vs. Rotherham United
Karviná vs. Ružomberok
Sporting Braga II vs. Merelinense
Chertanovo vs. Kolomna
Khimki vs. Strogino
Avangard Kursk vs. Dinamo Bryansk
Jagiellonia Białystok vs. Dinamo Bucureşti
Podbrezová vs. CFR Cluj
Sparta Prague vs. Krylya Sovetov
Puszcza Niepołomice vs. Sigma Olomouc
Næstved vs. Fremad Amager
Novi Pazar vs. Radnik Surdulica
Zulte Waregem vs. RKC Waalwijk
Nancy vs. Orléans
Wisła Płock vs. AEK Larnaca
Slaven Koprivnica vs. Vorskla
Wacker Innsbruck vs. Viktoria Plzen
Frýdek-Místek vs. Tychy
İstanbulspor vs. Mariupol'
Mladá Boleslav vs. Vasas
Vojvodina vs. Ural
Auxerre vs. Le Havre
Ajaccio vs. Pau
Sochaux vs. Strasbourg
Troyes vs. Metz
Lovech vs. Botev Vratsa
Wolfsburg vs. Baunatal
Admira vs. Rubin Kazan
PEC Zwolle vs. Meppen
Basel vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers
SAK Klagenfurt vs. Austria Klagenfurt
Schötz vs. Kriens
Rijeka vs. Spartak Moscow
Krems vs. St. Pölten
Red Star vs. Le Mans
Toulouse vs. Villefranche
Sporting Braga vs. Leixões
Bischofswerdaer FV vs. Dukla Praha
Paços Ferreira vs. Espinho
Neubrandenburg 04 vs. Hansa Rostock
Parndorf vs. Wiener Neustadt
ASWH vs. Excelsior
Neusiedl vs. Floridsdorfer AC
Telstar vs. Lisse
Marítimo vs. Hull City
Faversham Town vs. Gillingham
York City vs. Barnsley
Benfica vs. Napredak
Guiseley vs. Bradford City
Cheltenham Town vs. Bristol City
Peterborough United vs. Peterborough Sports
Darlington vs. Sunderland
Stenhousemuir vs. Hamilton Academical
Farense vs. Dundee
Clachnacuddin vs. Ross County
Knockbreda vs. Ards
Spennymoor Town vs. Middlesbrough
Frickley Athletic vs. Doncaster Rovers
Alloa Athletic vs. Falkirk
Berwick Rangers vs. St. Johnstone
Longford Town vs. Oxford United
Bromley vs. Gillingham
Woking vs. AFC Wimbledon
Bury vs. Huddersfield Town
Lincoln City vs. Norwich City
Atherton Collieries vs. Bolton Wanderers
Forfar Athletic vs. Formartine United
Buckie Thistle vs. Inverness CT
Pogon Szczecin vs. Union Berlin
Wil vs. Al Nassr
Real Salt Lake vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
San Martín San Juan vs. Defensa y Justicia
Querétaro vs. Santos
Tyumen vs. Chelyabinsk
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs. Ústí nad Labem
GKS Katowice vs. Garbarnia Kraków
Ruch Chorzów vs. Odra Opole
Nacional vs. Torreense
Shinnik vs. Tekstilshchik
Paks vs. Kaposvári Rákóczi
Tondela vs. Académica
Rio Ave vs. Moreirense
Gil Vicente vs. Paços Ferreira
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs. Dinamo Bucureşti
Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs. Puszcza Niepołomice
Perth vs. Perth Glory
Hebei FC vs. Schalke 04
Jiangsu FC vs. Southampton
Vélez Sarsfield vs. Godoy Cruz
Olimpik Donetsk vs. Dnipro-1
Fakel vs. Khimik-Arsenal
Kisvárda vs. Volyn
Příbram vs. Botoșani
Sonnenhof Großaspach vs. WSG Tirol
Dinamo Moscow vs. Jablonec
Korona Kielce vs. Górnik Łęczna
Sepsi vs. Zlaté Moravce
Yenisey vs. Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zenit vs. Grasshoppers
Chornomorets vs. Balkany Zorya
Diósgyőr vs. Poprad
Botev Plovdiv vs. Vitosha Bistritsa
Zorya vs. Rudeš
Thun vs. Chiasso
Septemvri Sofia vs. Arda
Puskás vs. Aluminij
Slaven Koprivnica vs. Vereya
Lokomotive Leipzig vs. Zwickau
Teplice vs. Litoměřicko
Jastrzębie vs. Kluczbork
Viktoria Žižkov vs. Slavoj Vyšehrad
Triglav vs. Fužinar
Javor vs. Gaz Metan Mediaş
Arminia Bielefeld vs. Baník Ostrava
Cherno more vs. Nesebar
Slovacko vs. Spartak Moscow
Beroe vs. Minyor Radnevo
UCD vs. Oxford United
Hamburg vs. CSKA Moscow
Magdeburg vs. Lübeck
Union Saint-Gilloise vs. Mechelen
Sereď vs. Dubnica
Hapoel Haifa vs. KV Oostende
Lorient vs. Brest
Clermont vs. Rodez
Krško vs. NŠ Drava
Prostějov vs. Loko Vltavín
Mačva Šabac vs. Belasica
Valenciennes vs. Sporting Charleroi
Vitória Guimarães II vs. Fafe
Marseille vs. Béziers
Penafiel vs. Belenenses
Grenoble Foot 38 vs. Gazélec Ajaccio
Academico Viseu vs. Feirense
Hartberg vs. Budafoki MTE
Oberachern vs. Darmstadt
Rio Ave vs. Espinho
Nantes vs. Chênois
Nîmes vs. Lens
Dunkerque vs. Paris FC
Pinzgau Saalfelden vs. St. Pauli
Roda JC vs. Alemannia Aachen
Vitoria Guimaraes vs. Oliveirense
Dongen vs. Willem II
Purmersteijn vs. Volendam
Dornbirn vs. Atromitos
Tondela vs. Anadia
Desportivo Aves vs. Arouca
Baltika vs. Rigas FS
Nacional vs. Caldas
Newport County vs. Bristol City
Inverness CT vs. Aberdeen
Queen of the South vs. Hearts
Yeovil Town vs. Swansea City
Vitória Setúbal vs. Napredak
Mladost Lučani vs. Concordia Chiajna
Pachuca vs. León
Tijuana vs. Atlético Morelia
Rio Grande Valley vs. Santos Laguna
Tychy vs. Karpaty Lviv
Magpies Crusaders vs. Brisbane Roar
Shinnik vs. Tekstilshchik
Tambov vs. Metallurg Lipetsk
Mariupol' vs. Esteghlal
Hebar 1918 vs. Septemvri Sofia
Bochum vs. Kaiserslautern
Norwich City vs. Crawley Town
Spartak Hulín vs. Tychy
Santa Clara vs. Ideal
Akhmat Grozny vs. Birmingham City
PAOK vs. Gent
MSV Duisburg vs. Borussia Dortmund II
1860 München vs. Ufa
Helsingør vs. Crystal Palace
Sturm Graz vs. Krasnodar
Langenrohr vs. Austria Wien II
MSV 1919 Neuruppin vs. Hertha Berlin
Uerdingen vs. Mainz
Seligenporten vs. Nürnberg
Belisia Bilzen vs. Sint-Truiden
Rolder Boys vs. Emmen
Lafnitz vs. Weiz
KSV Roeselare vs. Kortrijk
Silvolde vs. De Graafschap
Benfica II vs. Casa Pia
Farense vs. Millwall
Marítimo vs. Sheffield United
Almere City vs. Ajax Amateurs
Xamax vs. Sporting Lisbon
Dunfermline Athletic vs. Motherwell
Union Berlin vs. Stoke City
Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs. Piast Gliwice
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs. Stomil Olsztyn
Paraná vs. River Plate
Guadalajara vs. Atlético Nacional
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs. Olimpik Donetsk
Miedź Legnica vs. Rakow Czestochowa
Zagłębie Lubin vs. Chrobry Głogów
Basel vs. Aarau
ŁKS Łódź vs. Bełchatów
Admira vs. Concordia Chiajna
HNK Gorica vs. Puskás
Silkeborg vs. Viborg
Bordeaux vs. Gazélec Ajaccio
AEK Athens vs. AEK Larnaca
Dnipro-1 vs. Desna
SKRA Częstochowa vs. Rakow Czestochowa
Hoffenheim vs. Unterhaching
Wisła Kraków vs. CFR Cluj
Le Havre vs. Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
Lechia Gdańsk vs. Asteras Tripolis
Wisła Płock vs. Stomil Olsztyn
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs. CSKA 1948 Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa vs. Strumska slava
Piast Gliwice vs. Sigma Olomouc
Olimpia Zambrów vs. Wigry Suwałki
Orenburg vs. Sepsi
Wolfsberger AC vs. Slaven Koprivnica
Dunav ot Ruse vs. Lokomotiv GO
Cholet vs. Guingamp
Wolfsberger AC vs. Inter Zaprešić
Salzburg vs. Utrecht
Rijeka vs. Luton Town
Hertha Berlin vs. Dukla Praha
Mattersburg vs. Kapfenberger SV
Telfs vs. Dinamo Kiev
Metz vs. Auxerre
Lübeck vs. Borussia M'gladbach
Nancy vs. Troyes
Châteauroux vs. Orléans
Arsenal Tula vs. Vitesse
Etar VT vs. Lovech
Příbram vs. Ufa
Zorya vs. Hajduk Split
FCSB vs. Al Gharafa
Lupo-Martini vs. Wolfsburg
Saarbrücken vs. Tubize
HNK Gorica vs. Hanyang University
Příbram vs. Arminia Bielefeld
Groningen vs. Meppen
Gaflenz vs. Vorwärts Steyr
Aalen vs. Stuttgart II
Mainz vs. Sporting Charleroi
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen vs. Hannover 96
Reutlingen vs. Stuttgart
Niort vs. Les Herbiers
Sion vs. Lyon
Alverna vs. NEC
Cham vs. Aarau
Marseille vs. Saint-Etienne
VVV vs. Kedus Giorgis
MVV vs. Wattenscheid 09
Sporting Braga vs. Hull City
Mickleover vs. Burton Albion
Taff's Well vs. Cardiff City
Cork City vs. Burnley
Solothurn vs. Kriens
Wolfsberger AC vs. Lokomotiv Moscow
Lincoln City vs. Sheffield Wednesday
Kelty Hearts vs. Dunfermline Athletic
Staines Town vs. Queens Park Rangers
Alfreton Town vs. Morecambe
Newry City vs. Newington
Amstetten vs. Oedt
United of Manchester vs. Winterthur
Vitória Setúbal vs. Benfica
World
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
Show More
INFO
Marítimo
W
D
D
D
W
FT
1 - 2
Hull City
D
W
D
W
L
10/07/2018
Club Friendlies
KO
20:00
Venue
Estádio da Nora (Albufeira)
Excitement Index
bet now
begambleaware.org 18+
Marítimo matches
Competition:
All
Segunda Liga
Taça de Portugal
Taça da Liga
Play-offs 1/2
Show:
All
Home
Away
« Previous
Next »
Date
Competition
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
16/03/24
SEL
Marítimo
2 - 0
União de Leiria
View events
30/03/24
SEL
Marítimo
0 - 0
Leixões
View events
07/04/24
SEL
Torreense
0 - 0
Marítimo
14/04/24
SEL
Marítimo
0 - 0
Santa Clara
21/04/24
SEL
Vilaverdense
0 - 2
Marítimo
View events
27/04/24
SEL
Marítimo
15 : 00
Feirense
05/05/24
SEL
Penafiel
-
Marítimo
12/05/24
SEL
Marítimo
-
Oliveirense
19/05/24
SEL
Academico Viseu
-
Marítimo
Hull City matches
Competition:
All
Championship
FA Cup
League Cup
Show:
All
Home
Away
« Previous
Next »
Date
Competition
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
01/04/24
CHA
Leeds United
3 - 1
Hull City
View events
06/04/24
CHA
Cardiff City
1 - 3
Hull City
View events
10/04/24
CHA
Hull City
2 - 2
Middlesbrough
View events
13/04/24
CHA
Hull City
3 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
View events
20/04/24
CHA
Watford
0 - 0
Hull City
24/04/24
CHA
Coventry City
20 : 45
Hull City
27/04/24
CHA
Hull City
21 : 00
Ipswich Town
04/05/24
CHA
Plymouth Argyle
13 : 30
Hull City
Segunda Liga table
#
Team
MP
D
P
2
Nacional
30
+22
59
3
AVS
29
+15
59
4
Marítimo
30
+20
54
5
Paços Ferreira
30
+8
45
6
Tondela
30
+4
45
Championship table
#
Team
MP
D
P
5
West Bromwich …
44
+23
72
6
Norwich City
44
+16
72
7
Hull City
43
+8
66
8
Coventry City
42
+14
63
9
Middlesbrough
44
+4
63
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.