17 January 2021

17 January 2021

17/01 Su 11/04 Su12/04 Mo13/04 Tu14/04 We15/04 Th16/04 Fr17/04 Sa Today 19/04 Mo20/04 Tu21/04 We22/04 Th23/04 Fr24/04 Sa25/04 Su

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Manchester City 7 - 0 Aston Villa View events
FT
Everton 4 - 0 Bristol City View events
FT
Birmingham City 0 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Reading 1 - 1 Arsenal View events
FT
Chelsea 2 - 1 Manchester United View events
FT
West Ham United 0 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur View events

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Crystal Palace 0 - 1 Durham View events
FT
Liverpool 1 - 2 Leicester City WFC View events
FT
London Bees 0 - 0 London City Lionesses
FT
Sheffield United 3 - 0 Coventry United View events

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
 
Boldmere St. Michaels CANC Solihull Moors
 
Doncaster Belles CANC Wolverhampton
 
Leafield Athletic CANC Holwell Sports
 
Long Eaton United CANC Burton Albion
 
Sporting Khalsa CANC Bedworth United
 
Wem Town CANC Lincoln City

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
 
Barnsley CANC Norton & Stockton
 
Bolton Wanderers CANC Leeds
 
Brighouse Town CANC Bradford City
 
Chester-le-Street Town CANC Chorley
 
Durham Cestria CANC Stockport County
 
Newcastle United CANC Liverpool Feds

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
 
Kent CANC Ipswich Town
 
AFC Wimbledon CANC Billericay Town
 
Actonians CANC Cambridge City
 
Leyton Orient CANC Hashtag United
 
Stevenage CANC Norwich City

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
 
Buckland Athletic CANC Maidenhead United
 
Exeter City CANC Swindon Town
 
Southampton CANC Larkhall Athletic
 
Southampton WFC CANC Cheltenham Town
 
Brislington CANC Chesham United

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
 
Aberdeen PSTP Stirling University
 
Dundee United PSTP Kilmarnock
 
Hamilton Academical PSTP Queen's Park
 
St. Johnstone PSTP Glasgow Women
 
Partick Thistle PSTP Boroughmuir Thistle

Scotland - Women's Championship - North

More…
 
Dundee West CANC Dryburgh Athletic
 
Grampian CANC East Fife
 
Kelty Hearts CANC Dunfermline Athletic
 
Montrose CANC Inverness CT
 
Stonehaven CANC Buchan
 
Westdyke CANC Cove Rangers

Scotland - Women's Championship - South

More…
 
Airdrie United CANC United Glasgow
 
Ayr United CANC St. Mirren
 
BSC Glasgow CANC Morton Girls
 
Livingston CANC Clyde
 
Edinburgh Caledonia CANC Stenhousemuir
 
Edinburgh City CANC Gartcairn
 
Falkirk FCF CANC Renfrew

Australia - W-League

More…
FT
Melbourne Victory 2 - 3 Melbourne City View events
FT
Newcastle Jets 1 - 1 Brisbane Roar View events

Belgium - Second Division Women

More…
 
Olympic Charleroi CANC Aywaille

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
FT
Napoli P 1 - 1 P Real Brasília
FT
Bahia 1 - 2 Botafogo

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá 1 - 10 Apollon Limassol
FT
AEL Champions 0 - 4 Nea Salamis
FT
Ethnikos Achna 0 - 3 Lefkothea
FT
Omonia Nicosia 5 - 1 Ermis Apollon

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
 
Nancy PSTP Lens
 
Nantes PSTP Brest
 
Metz PSTP Strasbourg
 
VGA Saint-Maur PSTP La Roche-sur-Yon
 
Vendenheim PSTP Lille
 
US Orléans PSTP Saint Malo

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
 
Le Puy PSTP Nîmes Metropole Gard
 
ASPTT Albi PSTP Grenoble Foot 38
 
Saint-Étienne PSTP Rodez
 
Thonon Évian PSTP Yzeure Allier
 
Montauban PSTP Mérignac
 
Nice PSTP Olympique Marseille

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Larissa PSTP Agrotikos Asteras AV
 
Giannina PSTP Agrotikos Asteras EM
 
Elpides Karditsa PSTP Trikala 2011
 
PAOK PSTP Kastoria
 
Aris PSTP Doxa Dramas
 
Agia Paraskevi PSTP Missolonghi 2008
 
Olimpiada Imittou PSTP Atromitos
 
Feidon PSTP Ergotelis
 
OFI PSTP Odysseas Glyfadas
 
Avantes Chalkida PSTP Karyatides Spartis

Iceland - Reykjavik Women Cup - Group A

More…
FT
KR 2 - 0 Víkingur Reykjavík

Iceland - Reykjavik Women Cup - Group B

More…
 
Fylkir CANC Fram
 
Thróttur Reykjavík CANC Fjölnir

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Internazionale 0 - 3 Juventus View events
FT
Roma 3 - 2 Napoli View events
FT
Fiorentina 3 - 1 San Marino View events

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Cittadella 1 - 1 Brescia
FT
Orobica 1 - 0 Perugia
FT
Pomigliano 3 - 1 Ravenna
FT
Città di Pontedera 1 - 0 Chievo Verona
FT
Roma CF 0 - 1 Cesena
FT
Vicenza 1 - 1 Riozzese

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
 
Juventus U19 CANC Brescia U19
 
Orobica U19 CANC San Marino U19
 
Riozzese U19 CANC Internazionale U19
 
Sassuolo U19 CANC Chievo Verona U19
 
Tavagnacco U19 CANC Vicenza U19
 
Hellas Verona U19 CANC Cittadella U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
 
Cesena U19 CANC Roma CF U19
 
Empoli U19 CANC Fiorentina U19
 
Florentia U19 CANC Lazio U19
 
Pomigliano U19 CANC Perugia U19
 
Ravenna U19 CANC Pink Sport Bari U19
 
Roma U19 CANC Napoli U19

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Puebla 0 - 3 Pumas UNAM

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Marítimo 0 - 2 Sporting Braga
FT
Clube Condeixa 1 - 2 Albergaria
FT
SL Benfica 7 - 0 Torreense

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Gil Vicente 3 - 1 Cadima
FT
Fiães 0 - 0 Valadares Gaia
FT
Ouriense 1 - 0 Damaiense
FT
Estoril Praia 1 - 0 CF Benfica

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Madrid 4 - 0 Santa Teresa View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Zaragoza 1 - 0 Collerense
FT
Parquesol 1 - 4 Racing Santander
FT
Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón
FT
Athletic Club II 4 - 0 Espanyol II
FT
Barcelona II 0 - 2 Osasuna

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Granada 0 - 2 UDG Tenerife Sur II
FT
Villarreal 1 - 0 Femarguín
FT
La Solana 2 - 3 Málaga
FT
Juan Grande 0 - 1 Pozoalbense

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Victoria CF 1 - 0 Sárdoma
FT
Victoria FC 4 - 0 Valladares
FT
Gijón FF 2 - 0 Monte
FT
Llanera 0 - 3 Real Oviedo II
FT
Umia 4 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Mulier 2 - 0 Berriozar
FT
Logroño II 0 - 2 Pradejón
FT
Aurrerá Vitoria 0 - 1 Oiartzun
FT
San Ignacio 0 - 2 Real Sociedad II
FT
UD Logroñés 0 - 1 Atlético Revellín

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Collerense II 3 - 2 Igualada
FT
Huesca 1 - 1 Son Sardina
FT
Levante Las Planas 10 - 1 Pallejà
FT
Europa 1 - 2 Balears
FT
Pardinyes 1 - 2 Zaragoza II
FT
Vic Riuprimer 2 - 0 Girona

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Hispalis 3 - 2 Mérida AD
FT
Cáceres II 1 - 3 Sporting de Huelva II
FT
Castuera 0 - 0 La Rambla
FT
Santa Teresa II 0 - 0 Real Betis II
FT
Málaga II 5 - 1 San Miguel
FT
Cádiz 0 - 3 Badajoz

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
DNS de Belen 0 - 1 Getafe
FT
Salamanca 3 - 1 Olímpico Madrid

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Montaña Alta CANC Puerto del Carmen
FT
Juventud San Sebastián 0 - 4 Geneto del Teide
FT
Las Majoreras 1 - 1 Julio Suárez

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Marítim 2 - 2 CFF Albacete
FT
Mislata 2 - 0 Ciudad de Murcia
FT
Discóbolo La Torre 3 - 0 Atlético de Aspe
FT
SMX Athletic Murcia 0 - 4 Plaza Argel

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +11 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware