Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Men
Women Soccerway
Men
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
Players
Free Games
Opta Games
Opta Max
Opta Five
Opta Player Ratings
Betting Insights
Competitions
Teams
Players
Games
EN Competitions
Women's Super League
Women's Championship
Women's National League - Premier Division
Women's National League - Division One
Women's FA Cup
FA Women's League Cup
FA WNL Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
Women's Premier League
Women's Play-offs 3/4
Premiership Women
Championship Women
FA Women's Cup
Women's Premiership League Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
SWPL 1
SWPL 2
Women's Championship
SWF Scottish Cup
SWPL Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Women's Play-offs 2/3
SWFL 2
Welsh Premier Women's League
Club Domestic
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Ecuador
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
India
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Poland
Portugal
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Türkiye
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Club International
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
National Teams
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Hødd vs. Brattvåg
Summary
H2H Comparison
Venue
Sarpsborg 08 vs. Raufoss
HJK vs. Haka
Varberg vs. Jönköpings Södra
Halmstad vs. Helsingborg
Brage vs. Kvarnsveden
GAIS vs. Qviding FIF
Orlando City vs. New York City
Valerenga vs. KFUM
Zalaegerszeg vs. Gyirmót
Mjøndalen vs. Ullensaker / Kisa
Vålerenga II vs. Notodden
Maribor vs. Bravo
Aalesund vs. Molde
Austin vs. OKC Energy
IFK Göteborg vs. Landskrona
Alta vs. Skeid
Sandefjord vs. Strømsgodset
Sogndal vs. Brann
Vålerenga II vs. Skeid
Notodden vs. Follo
Kristiansund vs. Tromsø
Inter Miami vs. Miami
Isloch vs. Lida
Lokomotive Leipzig vs. Bischofswerdaer FV
Dalkurd vs. Vasalund
Örgryte vs. Trollhättan
Eskilsminne vs. Landskrona
Ilves vs. Mariehamn
Elfsborg vs. AIK
Djurgården vs. Östersunds FK
Energie Cottbus vs. Optik Rathenow
Diósgyőr vs. Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Lillestrøm vs. Odd
Kalmar vs. Mjällby
Akropolis vs. AFC Eskilstuna
Kongsvinger vs. Sandnes Ulf
Varberg vs. Värnamo
Degerfors vs. Norrby
KPV vs. Oulu
Asker vs. Fredrikstad
Bryne vs. Arendal
Trelleborg vs. Öster
SJK Akatemia vs. Jaro
Atlanta United vs. Charleston Battery
Sirius vs. GIF Sundsvall
Start vs. Viking
Houston Dynamo vs. Austin Bold
Dallas vs. OKC Energy
Chicago Fire vs. Philadelphia Union
San Diego Loyal vs. LA Galaxy
New Mexico United vs. El Paso Locomotive
San Antonio vs. North Texas
Louisville City vs. Nashville SC
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Tormenta
Portland Timbers vs. Phoenix Rising
Haugesund vs. Bodø / Glimt
Sarpsborg 08 vs. Stabæk
Hødd vs. Brattvåg
Ranheim vs. Nardo
Sporting KC vs. Colorado Rapids
Västerås SK vs. Örebro Syrianska
Alta vs. Kjelsås
JIPPO vs. PEPO
Malmö vs. Örebro
Chemnitzer FC vs. Eintracht Braunschweig
Umeå vs. IFK Luleå
GAIS vs. Jönköpings Södra
Brage vs. Sirius
Öster vs. IFK Hässleholm
Strømmen vs. IF Fram
Jerv vs. Kvik Halden
El Geish vs. Ceramica Cleopatra
Malmö vs. Örebro
Gent vs. Anderlecht
Ullensaker / Kisa vs. HamKam
ENPPI vs. Smouha
National Bank of Egypt vs. Misr Lel Makkasa
Ismaily vs. El Entag El Harby
Al Mokawloon vs. El Gouna
Djurgården vs. Degerfors
Hudiksvall vs. GIF Sundsvall
Tvååker vs. Falkenberg
Trelleborg vs. Torns
Molde vs. Åsane
Cherno more vs. Dobrudzha 1919
Helsingør vs. Lyngby
National Bank of Egypt vs. Ghazl El Mehalla
El Geish vs. El Entag El Harby
Klubi-04 vs. JäPS
Rheindorf Altach vs. Schaffhausen
Optik Rathenow vs. Viktoria Berlin
Brage vs. Gefle
Misr Lel Makkasa vs. El Gouna
Orlando City vs. Philadelphia Union
Raufoss vs. Kongsvinger
Juárez vs. El Paso Locomotive
Dallas vs. Austin Bold
Sporting KC vs. Portland Timbers
New York RB vs. Nashville SC
Phoenix Rising vs. Union Omaha
Houston Dynamo vs. FC Tulsa
Atlanta United vs. Chattanooga
World
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
Show More
INFO
Hødd
L
D
W
W
W
Brattvåg
L
D
D
W
L
21/03/2021
Club Friendlies
Venue
TBC (Norway) (TBC)
Excitement Index
bet now
begambleaware.org 18+
Hødd matches
Competition:
All
2. Division
NM Cupen
Play-offs 2/3
Club Friendlies
Show:
All
Home
Away
« Previous
Next »
Date
Competition
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
10/02/24
CLF
Hødd
6 - 0
Brattvåg
17/02/24
CLF
Hødd
5 - 1
Træff
09/03/24
CLF
Hødd
2 - 0
Sogndal
15/03/24
CLF
Aalesund
1 - 1
Hødd
24/03/24
CLF
Åsane
2 - 0
Hødd
06/04/24
2.D
Eik Tønsberg
14 : 00
Hødd
10/04/24
NMC
Volda
-
Hødd
15/04/24
2.D
Hødd
18 : 00
Brann II
21/04/24
2.D
Jerv
15 : 00
Hødd
28/04/24
2.D
Hødd
16 : 00
Fløy-Flekkerøy
Brattvåg matches
Competition:
All
2. Division
NM Cupen
Club Friendlies
Show:
All
Home
Away
« Previous
Next »
Date
Competition
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
01/03/24
CLF
Aalesund
3 - 1
Brattvåg
08/03/24
CLF
Træff
3 - 5
Brattvåg
16/03/24
CLF
Aalesund II
0 - 0
Brattvåg
20/03/24
CLF
Molde II
3 - 3
Brattvåg
27/03/24
CLF
Stjørdals-Blink
4 - 0
Brattvåg
06/04/24
2.D
Brattvåg
16 : 00
Kvik Halden
10/04/24
NMC
Brattvåg
-
Kristiansund
13/04/24
2.D
Ørn Horten
13 : 00
Brattvåg
20/04/24
2.D
Brattvåg
14 : 00
Notodden
29/04/24
2.D
Viking II
13 : 00
Brattvåg
2. Division table
#
Team
MP
D
P
4
Eik Tønsberg
0
+0
0
5
Fløy-Flekkerøy
0
+0
0
6
Hødd
0
+0
0
7
Jerv
0
+0
0
8
Kvik Halden
0
+0
0
2. Division table
#
Team
MP
D
P
1
Arendal
0
+0
0
2
Brann II
0
+0
0
3
Brattvåg
0
+0
0
4
Eik Tønsberg
0
+0
0
5
Fløy-Flekkerøy
0
+0
0
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.