Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 2 - 3 | Anderlecht |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 2 - 2 | Gent | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 4 - 0 | Standard Liège | ||
Aggr. | Gent | 6 - 2 | Standard Liège | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 1 - 0 | Beerschot | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||
Aggr. | Anderlecht | 2 - 1 | Beerschot |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 5 - 1 | KSV Roeselare | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
KSV Roeselare | 1 - 1 | Beerschot | ||
Aggr. | Beerschot | 6 - 2 | KSV Roeselare | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 5 - 1 | Gent | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 4 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||
Aggr. | Gent | 5 - 5 | Kortrijk | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 3 - 0 | Dender | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Dender | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||
Aggr. | Dender | 1 - 4 | Anderlecht | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 4 - 1 | Standard Liège | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 4 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||
Aggr. | Standard Liège | 5 - 4 | Cercle Brugge |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 2 - 0 | Lokeren | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Mons | 0 - 1 | Gent | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 2 - 2 | OH Leuven | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 2 - 1 | Zulte Waregem | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
KSV Roeselare | 2 - 2 | Sporting Charleroi | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Dender | 2 - 1 | Eendracht Aalst | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 2 - 0 | Genk | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
RWDM Brussels | 2 - 3 | OH Leuven | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren | 0 - 5 | SK Beveren | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 4 - 2 | Francs Borains | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 1 - 2 | Eendracht Aalst | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 4 - 2 | Olympic Charleroi | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 3 - 0 | Deinze | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 2 - 1 | VW Hamme | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 2 - 0 | Tienen | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 0 - 3 | Zulte Waregem | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 2 - 0 | Excelsior Mouscron | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Mons | 2 - 2 | Standaard Wetteren | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 3 - 0 | Lommel | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
KSV Roeselare | 4 - 1 | AS Eupen | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Dender | 4 - 1 | Westerlo | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 1 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 2 - 4 | Cercle Brugge |