Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 3 - 3 | Zulte Waregem | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 1 - 1 | Genk | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Genk | 0 - 1 | KV Oostende | View events | |
Aggr. | Genk | 1 - 2 | KV Oostende | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem | 1 - 0 | AS Eupen | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 0 - 2 | Zulte Waregem | View events | |
Aggr. | AS Eupen | 0 - 3 | Zulte Waregem |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 4 - 0 | Kortrijk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem | 2 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 1 - 3 | Genk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 1 - 0 | Gent | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 3 - 2 | Club Brugge | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 2 - 2 | Mechelen | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 1 - 0 | Excel Mouscron | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
SK Beveren | 1 - 3 | Genk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tubize | 3 - 4 | KV Oostende | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Geel | 1 - 2 | Zulte Waregem | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 1 - 0 | Lokeren | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 2 | Anderlecht | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 3 - 1 | Lommel | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 3 - 3 | Excel Mouscron | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 1 - 0 | OH Leuven | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren | 3 - 2 | Cercle Brugge | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
KSV Roeselare | 2 - 3 | AS Eupen | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 2 - 0 | Sprimont | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
SK Beveren | 2 - 0 | Oosterwijk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Harelbeke | 1 - 6 | Sint-Truiden | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 0 - 1 | Tubize | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cappellen | 1 - 2 | Zulte Waregem | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lierse | 1 - 2 | Gent | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Hasselt | 2 - 3 | Mechelen | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Eendracht Aalst | 0 - 4 | Genk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 0 - 2 | KV Oostende | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Geel | 2 - 1 | Standard Liège | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 5 - 0 | Bocholt | View events |