Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 3 | Hajduk Split | View events | |
Aggr. | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 - 5 | Hajduk Split |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Cibalia | View events | |
Aggr. | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 1 - 1 | Slaven Koprivnica | View events | |
Aggr. | Hajduk Split | 3 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 - 0 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | ||
Aggr. | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 0 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Zadar | 1 - 0 | Slaven Koprivnica | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 3 - 1 | Zadar | View events | |
Aggr. | Slaven Koprivnica | 3 - 2 | Zadar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 1 | Osijek | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Osijek | 1 - 3 | Cibalia | View events | |
Aggr. | Osijek | 2 - 4 | Cibalia | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Zelina | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 0 | Zelina | View events | |
Aggr. | Hajduk Split | 3 - 1 | Zelina |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 3 | Zadar | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 1 - 2 | Zelina | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 2 | Libertas | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Osijek | 3 - 2 | Istra 1961 | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 2 - 0 | Koprivnica | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 2 - 0 | Nedelišće | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | RNK Split | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 0 | HNK Gorica | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Vrsar | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
HNK Gorica | 3 - 0 | Inter Zaprešić | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 - 2 | Segesta Sisak | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Slunj | 0 - 4 | Hajduk Split | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Libertas | 3 - 0 | Varaždin | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zrinski Tordinci | 0 - 4 | NK Zagreb | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vinodol | 0 - 2 | Cibalia | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Novalja | 0 - 1 | Osijek | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ivančica | 1 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 1 - 1 | Šibenik | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nedelišće | 1 - 0 | Rijeka | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Koprivnica | 2 - 1 | Pomorac Kostrena | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Višnjevac | 1 - 2 | Istra 1961 | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zelina | 3 - 0 | Karlovac 1919 | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zadar | 2 - 0 | Konavljanin | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
RNK Split | 5 - 1 | Zagora | View events |