Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 0 - 1 | Rijeka | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | View events | |
Aggr. | Rijeka | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 1 | Slaven Koprivnica | View events | |
Aggr. | Slaven Koprivnica | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 2 - 1 | Istra 1961 | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Istra 1961 | 0 - 1 | Rijeka | View events | |
Aggr. | Rijeka | 3 - 1 | Istra 1961 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Istra 1961 | 1 - 0 | Zadar | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Zadar | 0 - 2 | Istra 1961 | View events | |
Aggr. | Zadar | 0 - 3 | Istra 1961 | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 2 - 1 | Inter Zaprešić | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Inter Zaprešić | 0 - 0 | Slaven Koprivnica | View events | |
Aggr. | Inter Zaprešić | 1 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 5 - 0 | Hajduk Split | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | View events | |
Aggr. | Hajduk Split | 1 - 7 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 1 - 0 | Osijek | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Osijek | 1 - 0 | Rijeka | View events | |
Aggr. | Osijek | 1 - 1 | Rijeka |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 0 - 5 | Dinamo Zagreb | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vinogradar | 1 - 3 | Hajduk Split | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 0 - 2 | Zadar | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Novigrad | 0 - 2 | Inter Zaprešić | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Podravina Ludbreg | 1 - 3 | Rijeka | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Međimurje Čakovec | 0 - 2 | Osijek | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 5 - 4 | Lučko | View events |