Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Men
Women Soccerway
Men
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
Players
Free Games
Opta Games
Opta Max
Opta Five
Opta Player Ratings
Betting Insights
Competitions
Teams
Players
Games
EN Competitions
Women's Super League
Women's Championship
Women's National League - Premier Division
Women's National League - Division One
Women's FA Cup
FA Women's League Cup
FA WNL Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
Women's Premier League
Women's Play-offs 3/4
Premiership Women
Championship Women
FA Women's Cup
Women's Premiership League Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
SWPL 1
SWPL 2
Women's Championship
SWF Scottish Cup
SWPL Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Women's Play-offs 2/3
SWFL 2
Welsh Premier Women's League
Club Domestic
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Ecuador
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
India
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Poland
Portugal
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Türkiye
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Club International
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
National Teams
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Allsvenskan
Summary
Matches
Tables
Players
Transfers
Venues
Archive
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Sweden
Damallsvenskan
Elitettan
Svenska Cupen Women
Super Cup Women
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Stockholm Challenge
Club Friendlies
Archive
Season
Winner
Runner-up
2023
Malmö
Elfsborg
2022
Häcken
Djurgården
2021
Malmö
AIK
2020
Malmö
Elfsborg
2019
Djurgården
Malmö
2018
AIK
Norrköping
2017
Malmö
AIK
2016
Malmö
AIK
2015
Norrköping
IFK Göteborg
2014
Malmö
IFK Göteborg
2013
Malmö
AIK
2012
Elfsborg
Häcken
2011
Helsingborg
AIK
2010
Malmö
Helsingborg
2009
AIK
IFK Göteborg
2008
Kalmar
Elfsborg
2007
IFK Göteborg
Kalmar
2006
Elfsborg
AIK
2005
Djurgården
IFK Göteborg
2004
Malmö
Halmstad
2003
Djurgården
Hammarby
2002
Djurgården
Malmö
2001
Hammarby
Djurgården
2000
Halmstad
Helsingborg
1998
AIK
Helsingborg
1999
Helsingborg
AIK
1997
Halmstad
IFK Göteborg
1996
IFK Göteborg
Malmö
1995
IFK Göteborg
Helsingborg
1994
IFK Göteborg
Örebro
1993
IFK Göteborg
Norrköping
1992
AIK
Norrköping
1991
IFK Göteborg
Norrköping
1990
IFK Göteborg
Norrköping
1989
Norrköping
Malmö
1988
Malmö
Djurgården
1987
IFK Göteborg
Malmö
1986
Malmö
AIK
1985
Örgryte
IFK Göteborg
1984
IFK Göteborg
Norrköping
1983
IFK Göteborg
Öster
1982
IFK Göteborg
Hammarby
1981
Öster
IFK Göteborg
1980
Öster
Malmö
1979
Halmstad
IFK Göteborg
1978
Öster
Malmö
1977
Malmö
Elfsborg
1976
Halmstad
Malmö
1975
Malmö
Öster
1974
Malmö
AIK
1973
Åtvidaberg
Öster
1972
Åtvidaberg
AIK
1971
Malmö
Åtvidaberg
1970
Malmö
Åtvidaberg
1969
IFK Göteborg
Malmö
1968
Öster
Malmö
1967
Malmö
Djurgården
1966
Djurgården
Norrköping
1965
Malmö
Elfsborg
1964
Djurgården
Malmö
1963
Norrköping
Degerfors
1962
Norrköping
Djurgården
1961
Elfsborg
Norrköping
1960
Norrköping
Malmö
1959
Djurgården
Norrköping
1957/1958
IFK Göteborg
Norrköping
1956/1957
Norrköping
Malmö
1955/1956
Norrköping
Malmö
1954/1955
Djurgården
Halmstad
1953/1954
GAIS
Helsingborg
1952/1953
Malmö
Norrköping
1951/1952
Norrköping
Malmö
1950/1951
Malmö
Råå IF
1949/1950
Malmö
Jönköpings Södra
1948/1949
Malmö
Helsingborg
1947/1948
Norrköping
Malmö
1946/1947
Norrköping
AIK
1945/1946
Norrköping
Malmö
1944/1945
Norrköping
Elfsborg
1943/1944
Malmö
Elfsborg
1942/1943
Norrköping
Elfsborg
1941/1942
IFK Göteborg
GAIS
1940/1941
Helsingborg
Degerfors
1939/1940
Elfsborg
IFK Göteborg
1938/1939
Elfsborg
AIK
1937/1938
Sleipner
Helsingborg
1936/1937
AIK
Sleipner
1935/1936
Elfsborg
AIK
1934/1935
IFK Göteborg
AIK
1933/1934
Helsingborg
GAIS
1932/1933
Helsingborg
GAIS
1931/1932
AIK
Örgryte
1930/1931
GAIS
AIK
1925
Brynas IF FK Gavle
BK Derby
1924
Fässberg
Sirius
1923
AIK
IFK Eskilstuna
1922
GAIS
Hammarby
1921
IFK Eskilstuna
Sleipner
1920
Djurgården
Sleipner
1919
GAIS
Djurgården
1918
IFK Göteborg
Helsingborg
1917
Djurgården
AIK
1916
AIK
Djurgården
1915
Djurgården
Örgryte
1914
AIK
Helsingborg
1913
Örgryte
Djurgården
1912
Djurgården
Örgryte
1911
AIK
Uppsala
1910
IFK Göteborg
Djurgården
1909
Örgryte
Djurgården
1908
IFK Göteborg
Uppsala
1907
Örgryte
Uppsala
1906
Örgryte
Djurgården
1905
Örgryte
IFK Stockholm
1904
Örgryte
Djurgården
1903
Göteborgs IF
Göteborgs FF
1902
Örgryte
Jönköpings AIF
1901
AIK
1900
AIK
Örgryte
1899
Örgryte
Göteborgs FF
1898
Örgryte
AIK
1897
Örgryte
1896
Örgryte
IS Idrottens Vänner
Video
Tables
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Team
MP
D
P
1
Arsenal
28
+46
64
2
Liverpool
28
+39
64
3
Manchester City
28
+35
63
4
Aston Villa
29
+18
56
5
Tottenham Hotspur
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.