Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Men
Women Soccerway
Men
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
Players
Free Games
Opta Games
Opta Max
Opta Five
Opta Player Ratings
Betting Insights
Competitions
Teams
Players
Games
EN Competitions
Women's Super League
Women's Championship
Women's National League - Premier Division
Women's National League - Division One
Women's FA Cup
FA Women's League Cup
FA WNL Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
Women's Premier League
Women's Play-offs 3/4
Premiership Women
Championship Women
FA Women's Cup
Women's Premiership League Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
SWPL 1
SWPL 2
Women's Championship
SWF Scottish Cup
SWPL Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Women's Play-offs 2/3
SWFL 2
Welsh Premier Women's League
Club Domestic
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Ecuador
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
India
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Poland
Portugal
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Türkiye
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Club International
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
National Teams
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
A. Sapeta
Summary
Matches
Passport
First name
Aleksandr
Last name
Sapeta
Nationality
Russia
Date of birth
28 June 1989
Age
34
Country of birth
Russia
Place of birth
Engels
Position
Midfielder
Height
179 cm
Weight
73 kg
Foot
Left
Career
Domestic Leagues
Domestic Cups
International Cups
National Team
Season
Team
Comp
2024
Dinamo St. Pet…
SLB
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
2022/2023
Volga Ulyanovsk
FIL
711
9
9
0
4
2
0
3
1
0
2021/2022
Kuban Krasnodar
FIL
849
11
9
2
1
2
1
5
0
0
2021/2022
Nizhny Novgorod
PRL
238
8
2
6
1
12
0
3
0
0
2020/2021
Nizhny Novgorod
FIL
2968
34
34
0
4
2
8
11
0
0
2019/2020
Nizhny Novgorod
FIL
1829
21
21
0
3
1
0
10
0
0
2018/2019
Nizhny Novgorod
FIL
1913
24
23
1
6
1
3
8
1
0
2017/2018
Rostov
PRL
381
5
5
0
2
5
0
3
0
0
2017/2018
Dinamo Moscow
PRL
744
12
9
3
3
11
0
0
0
0
2016/2017
Dinamo Moscow
FIL
2638
33
30
3
5
4
3
8
0
0
2015/2016
Ural
PRL
2375
29
27
2
4
2
7
3
0
1
2014/2015
Ural
PRL
1107
18
13
5
4
15
1
4
0
0
2013/2014
Ural
PRL
386
6
4
2
1
9
1
2
0
0
2012/2013
Dinamo Moscow
PRL
1009
20
13
7
6
16
0
3
0
0
2011/2012
Dinamo Moscow
PRL
1426
32
15
17
7
24
2
4
0
0
2010
Saturn Ramenskoye
PRL
1614
24
17
7
4
11
3
8
0
0
2009
Saturn Ramenskoye
PRL
390
14
3
11
2
0
0
1
0
0
Total
20578
300
234
66
57
117
29
76
2
1
Trophies
Club Domestic
First League
Winner
1x
2016/2017
Cup
Runner-up
1x
2011/2012
Transfers & Loans
Per
From
To
Value
17/08/22
Nizhny Novg.
Volga Ul
Free
27/01/22
Nizhny Novg.
Kuban
Loan
14/09/18
Rostov
Nizhny Novg.
Free
01/01/18
Dinamo M
Rostov
Free
01/07/16
Ural
Dinamo M
Free
01/07/14
Dinamo M
Ural
Free
01/07/13
Dinamo M
Ural
Loan
01/01/11
Saturn
Dinamo M
Free
Matches of A. Sapeta
All
Domestic Leagues
Domestic Cups
International Cups
National Team
« Previous
Next »
Date
Competition
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
Events
27/11/22
FIL
Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
View events
20/11/22
FIL
Neftekhimik
1 - 2
Volga Ulyanovsk
View events
23/10/22
FIL
Baltika
2 - 2
Volga Ulyanovsk
View events
16/10/22
FIL
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 2
Akron
View events
09/10/22
FIL
Krasnodar II
0 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
05/10/22
CUP
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan
View events
01/10/22
FIL
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 0
SKA Khabarovsk
25/09/22
FIL
Arsenal Tula
2 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
View events
18/09/22
FIL
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 1
Shinnik
View events
11/09/22
FIL
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
View events
Dinamo St. Petersburg Squad
Goalkeeper
Age
V. Grigoryan
24
A. Meshalkin
19
M. Yashin
21
V. Zuev
18
Defender
Age
T. Kalistratov
21
A. Kazarinov
21
R. Khadzhiev
25
A. Korenblyum
21
V. Masalskiy
25
D. Novitskiy
23
D. Osokin
21
B. Samsonov
19
S. Utkin
24
Midfielder
Age
A. Boldyrev
20
M. Chernomyrdin
25
A. Gavrilenko
18
N. Kolganov
22
I. Morozov
18
A. Orlov
25
A. Pikarev
21
G. Popov
19
A. Sapeta
34
I. Sergeev
20
S. Sherstnev
22
N. Shikov
36
D. Shilov
20
A. Ustinov
24
Attacker
Age
N. Tankov
27
R. Umarov
30
Coach
Age
A. Sherstnev
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.