Matches

27/11 Sa 20/11 Sa21/11 Su22/11 Mo23/11 Tu24/11 We25/11 Th26/11 Fr Today 28/11 Su29/11 Mo30/11 Tu01/12 We02/12 Th03/12 Fr04/12 Sa

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
FT
Voorwaarts Zwevezele 3 - 4 OH Leuven II
 
Moldavo 15 : 00 Renaissance Mons 44
FT
Eva's Tienen 2 - 4 Chastre
FT
Ladies Genk II 1 - 3 Wuustwezel
FT
Gent II 6 - 1 Famkes Merkem
FT
Standard Liège II 1 - 0 RFC de Liege
FT
Anderlecht II 3 - 3 Kontich

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
FT
Egem Pittem 4 - 1 Eendracht Aalst II
FT
Havinnes 0 - 7 Bosdam Beveren
FT
Bredene 1 - 4 Club Brugge II
FT
Gent III 2 - 1 Eendracht Mazenzele
FT
Zulte Waregem II 4 - 0 Svelta Melsele
FT
Olsa Brakel 2 - 2 Renaissance Mons 44 II
 
Wolvertem Merchtem 18 : 00 Sottegem

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
FT
Chastre II 0 - 2 Heist
FT
VVC Brasschaat 3 - 1 Sibret
FT
White Star Woluwe II 5 - 0 Irlande-Auderghem
FT
Olympic Charleroi 0 - 3 Mechelen II
FT
Alken 7 - 0 Aywaille
FT
Standard Liège III 0 - 1 Vosselaar
FT
Loyers 1 - 4 Westerlo

Brazil - Brasiliense Women

More…
 
Real Brasília 14 : 00 Minas Brasilia

Brazil - Paraense Women

More…
 
Remo 13 : 30 Pinheirense
 
Castelo dos Sonhos 13 : 30 Cabanos

Brazil - Paraibano Women

More…
 
VF4 14 : 00 Avaí PB

Brazil - Sergipano Women

More…
 
Rosário Central 19 : 00 Canindé
 
Independente SE 19 : 00 Santos Dumont

Brazil - Amazonense Women

More…
 
Iranduba 13 : 00 3B da Amazônia
 
JC FC 19 : 00 Tarumã

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
 
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora 12 : 30 Olympia
 
Enko Plovdiv 12 : 30 Yantra 2013 Gabrovo
 
Super Sport 13 : 30 Pirin Ladies

Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League

More…
 
Taoyuan International 07 : 00 Taipei Bravo
 
Kaohsiung Yangxin 10 : 00 Hang Yuan
 
Hualien 10 : 30 Taichung Blue Whale

Europe - Women's WC Qualification Europe

More…
FT
Czech Republic 2 - 2 Netherlands View events
FT
England 1 - 0 Austria View events

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Nyírség 0 - 3 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
 
Nyírbátori LSE CANC Eger
FT
Hatvan 0 - 3 Újpest
FT
Szent Mihály 3 - 0 Debrecen MVSC
 
Gyulai Amazonok 15 : 00 Kazincbarcika

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Vasas Kubala Akadémia 2 - 1 Csepel
FT
Fehérvár 5 - 1 ADA Nova
FT
Ajka 6 - 1 PELC-Nyárád
FT
Szekszárdi 2 - 0 ZTE

Japan - Empress's Cup

More…
FT
Ehime 0 - 3 JFA Academy
FT
Kamogawa 4 - 0 Osaka University
FT
Yamato Sylphid P 0 - 0 P Tokuyama University
FT
Norrdea Hokkaido 0 - 3 Fujieda Junshin High
FT
Otemon Gakuin HS 3 - 6 Japan Soccer College
FT
Harima 5 - 0 Sendai University
FT
Shizuoka SSU Asregina P 2 - 2 P Fujizakura Yamanashi
FT
Waseda University 4 - 0 Shikoku Gakuin Uni

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
 
Rosport-Berd-Christnach 19 : 00 Swift Hesperingen
 
Sporting Bertrange 19 : 00 Ell

Morocco - Division 1 Féminin

More…
 
Chabab Mohammédia 15 : 00 Municipale Laâyoune
 
Atlas Fquih Ben Salah 15 : 00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
FT
Eldenia 3 - 1 Wartburgia
FT
RVVH 0 - 7 Saestum
FT
Be Quick '28 5 - 3 Ter Leede
 
Rijnvogels 14 : 30 SSS
FT
DTS Ede 8 - 2 Woezik
 
Eindhoven 16 : 30 DSS

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT
Barendrecht 1 - 0 Saestum II
FT
Heerenveense Boys 0 - 1 Reiger Boys
FT
Berkum 1 - 3 Oranje Nassau
FT
ACV 4 - 2 RCL
FT
Stiens 5 - 1 Wartburgia II
 
Sparta / JVOZ 17 : 15 Knickerbockers

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
FT
RVVH II 1 - 3 't Gooi
FT
Hercules 0 - 2 Ter Leede II
 
CSW PSTP IJFC
FT
Berkel 7 - 1 Blauw Geel '55
 
Sporting '70 15 : 00 SSS II

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
Be Quick '28 II PSTP Oranje Nassau II
 
Klarenbeek PSTP Vitesse '63
FT
Helpman 2 - 4 AZSV
FT
Epe 4 - 3 De Weide
 
DZC '68 PSTP Sint Annaparochie
FT
HZVV 1 - 4 Winsum

New Zealand - Women's South Central Series

More…
 
Southern United 01 : 00 Capital Football

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 3 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
 
Stomil Olsztyn 12 : 00 Ząbkovia Ząbki
 
Wodzisław Śląski 15 : 00 ROW Rybnik

Romania - Liga 1 Feminin

More…
FT
Banat Girls 3 - 2 Ladies Târgu Mureş

Romania - Cupa României Feminin

More…
 
Csikszereda MC 13 : 00 Vasas Femina
 
Olimpic Star Cluj 13 : 00 Olimpia Cluj

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Deportivo La Coruña II 4 - 0 Victoria FC

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Racing Santander II 1 - 1 Osasuna II
FT
Arratia 1 - 3 Bizkerre
FT
Añorga 5 - 1 Monte

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Stadium Casablanca 1 - 0 Zaragoza II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Atlético Madrid III 2 - 1 Tres Cantos
FT
Laurus 0 - 2 Atlético Lince
FT
Torrelodones 2 - 0 Samper

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
Real Unión Tenerife II 0 - 1 Unión Viera
FT
Puerto del Carmen 1 - 1 Las Majoreras
FT
La Garita 2 - 2 Orientación Marítima
FT
Achamán 0 - 0 Fundación Tenerife
FT
Güímar 3 - 0 Llamoro

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Albacete II 0 - 2 Toledo
FT
Levante II 3 - 1 Aldaia
FT
Murcia Féminas 0 - 0 Villarreal II
 
Mislata 19 : 30 Valencia II

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Thun 17 : 00 Luzern II

World - Friendlies Women - Friendlies 1

More…
FT
Australia 0 - 3 United States View events
FT
Korea Republic 2 - 1 New Zealand View events
FT
Mexico 2 - 1 Canada View events
32'
Ecuador 0 - 0 Argentina

World - Friendlies Women - Friendlies 2

More…
 
Nicaragua - Guatemala
 
Paraguay 23 : 00 Peru

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Djurgården 14 : 00 Bollstanäs

Date picker

18+ GambleAware