Matches

Africa - U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa

More…
  Ghana U17 - Djibouti U17 More info
  Cameroon U17 11 : 30 Nigeria U17 More info

Argentina - Primera A

More…
  Sociedad Hebraica PSTP Estudiantes L… More info
  El Porvenir 21 : 00 Atlanta More info
  Boca Juniors 21 : 10 San Lorenzo More info
  Excursionistas 23 : 00 Platense More info

Australia - W-League

More…
  Sydney 07 : 00 Melbourne City More info

Australia - Women's National Premier Leagues

More…
  Mudgeeraba 06 : 00 Souths United More info

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
  Envigado 15 : 30 Junior More info
  Deportes Quindío 18 : 30 Atlético Cali More info
  América de Cali 20 : 15 Cortuluá More info
  Cúcuta Deportivo 21 : 30 Real Santander More info
  Real Cartagena 21 : 30 Unión Magdalena More info

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
  Apollon Lympion 10 : 00 Lefkothea More info

Czech Republic - Women's Cup

More…
  Slovácko 14 : 00 Horní Heršpice More info

England - Premier League N / S Women - North

More…
  Blackburn Rovers PSTP Bradford City More info
  Derby County 15 : 00 Fylde More info
  Bradford City 15 : 00 Middlesbrough More info
  Stoke City 15 : 00 Huddersfield Town More info

England - Premier League N / S Women - South

More…
  Chichester City PSTP Gillingham More info
  Swindon Town 15 : 00 West Ham United More info

England - Premier League Division One Women - Midlands

More…
  Sheffield Unit… 15 : 00 Long Eaton Uni… More info
  Loughborough Foxes 15 : 00 Steel City Wan… More info
  Burton Albion 15 : 00 Rotherham United More info

England - Premier League Division One Women - Northern

More…
  Barnsley 15 : 00 Mossley Hill More info
  Liverpool Feds 15 : 00 Chorley More info
  Morecambe 15 : 00 Brighouse Town More info
  Hull City LFC 15 : 00 Bolton Wanderers More info

England - Premier League Division One Women - South-East

More…
  AFC Wimbledon … 15 : 00 Norwich City More info
  Old Actonians 15 : 00 Enfield Town More info
  Stevenage 15 : 00 Haringey Borough More info

England - Premier League Division One Women - South-West

More…
  Poole Town 15 : 00 Plymouth Argyle More info
  Plymouth Argyle PSTP Basingstoke Town More info

England - FA Women's Cup

More…
  Arsenal 15 : 00 Millwall Lionesses More info
  Cardiff City 15 : 00 Charlton Athletic More info
  Lewes 15 : 00 Everton More info
  Sunderland 15 : 00 Aston Villa More info
  Chichester City 15 : 00 Liverpool More info
  Birmingham City 15 : 00 Manchester City More info
  Chelsea 15 : 00 Doncaster Belles More info
  Durham 15 : 00 Leicester City WFC More info

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
  ASPTT Albi 14 : 00 PSG More info
  Lille 15 : 00 Fleury 91 More info
  Soyaux 15 : 00 Olympique Mars… More info
  Bordeaux 15 : 00 Olympique Lyonnais More info

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
  Saint Malo 15 : 00 Brest More info
  VGA Saint-Maur 15 : 00 Metz More info
  Lorient 15 : 00 La Roche-sur-Yon More info
  Rouen 15 : 00 Stade de Reims More info
  Arras 15 : 00 CBOS Angers More info
  Issy 15 : 00 Le Mans More info

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
  Metz ESAP 13 : 00 Ambilly More info
  Toulouse 15 : 00 Aurillac Arpajon More info
  Nancy 15 : 00 Dijon More info
  Nîmes Metropol… 15 : 00 Grenoble Foot 38 More info
  Yzeure Allier 15 : 00 Montauban More info
  Saint-Étienne 15 : 00 Vendenheim More info

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
  Köln 11 : 00 FFC Frankfurt More info
  SC Sand 11 : 00 Werder Bremen More info
  Duisburg 14 : 00 Freiburg More info
  USV Jena 14 : 00 Turbine Potsdam More info
  Bayern München 14 : 00 SGS Essen More info
  Hoffenheim 17 : 00 Wolfsburg More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Nord

More…
  Jahn Delmenhorst 11 : 00 USV Jena II More info
  Borussia M'gla… 11 : 00 Henstedt-Ulzburg More info
  Hohen Neuendorf 11 : 00 Herforder SV More info
  Cloppenburg 14 : 00 Gütersloh More info
  Arminia Bielefeld 14 : 00 Meppen More info
  Turbine Potsdam II 14 : 00 Wolfsburg II More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Süd

More…
  Andernach 11 : 00 Bayern München II More info
  Köln II 11 : 00 Hoffenheim II More info
  Sindelfingen 14 : 00 FFC Frankfurt II More info
  Hessen Wetzlar 14 : 00 Saarbrücken More info
  Niederkirchen 14 : 00 Bayer Leverkusen More info
  Freiburg II 14 : 00 Schott Mainz More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
  Neubrandenburg 04 11 : 00 Blau Weiß Beelitz More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
  Nürnberg 13 : 30 Wacker München More info
  Weinberg 14 : 00 SC Regensburg More info
  Greuther Fürth 15 : 00 Würzburg More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
  Borussia Bocholt 13 : 00 Alemannia Aachen More info
  Moers 13 : 00 Sportfreunde U… More info
  Leverkusen II 13 : 00 Essen-Schönebe… More info
  Menden 15 : 00 Fortuna Köln More info
  Bochum 15 : 00 Germania Hauen… More info
  Berghofen 15 : 00 Warendorfer SU More info
  CfR links 15 : 30 Borussia M'gla… More info

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
  ÍBV 15 : 30 Stjarnan More info
  Thór / KA 16 : 00 Valur More info

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
  Tavagnacco 14 : 30 Brescia More info

Italy - Serie B Women - Group A

More…
  Novese 14 : 30 Amicizia Lagaccio More info
  Luserna 14 : 30 Florentia More info
  Musiello 14 : 30 Lavagnese More info
  Romagnano 14 : 30 Lucchese More info
  Ligorna 14 : 30 Molassana More info
  Torino 14 : 30 Pisa More info
  Juventus Torino 17 : 00 Grifo Perugia More info

Italy - Serie B Women - Group B

More…
  Inter Milano 14 : 30 Caprera More info
  Orobica 14 : 30 Padova More info
  Marcon 14 : 30 Como 2000 More info
  Real Meda 14 : 30 Torres Calcio More info
  Milan 14 : 30 Fiammamonza More info
  Azalee 14 : 30 Riozzese More info

Italy - Serie B Women - Group C

More…
  San Bonifacio 14 : 30 Bologna More info
  Unterland 14 : 30 Fortitudo Mozz… More info
  Jesina 14 : 30 Imolese More info
  Castelvecchio 14 : 30 Vittorio Veneto More info
  Castelnuovo 14 : 30 Sammarinese More info
  La Saponeria U… 14 : 30 Brixen More info
  Pordenone 14 : 30 Clarentia Trento More info
  Riccione 14 : 30 Vicenza More info

Italy - Serie B Women - Group D

More…
  Nebrodi 14 : 30 Apulia Trani More info
  Real Colombo 14 : 30 Chieti More info
  Catania 14 : 30 Roma More info
  Lazio 14 : 30 Roma XIV More info
  Napoli 14 : 30 Grifone Giallo… More info
  Virtus Partenope 14 : 30 Salento More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
  Venray 12 : 00 Woezik More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
  Witkampers 11 : 00 De Zweef More info
  De Blokkers 14 : 00 Maarssen More info
  Alcmaria Victrix 14 : 00 Hoogland More info
  RKDEO 14 : 00 VDZ Arnhem More info
  Berghuizen 14 : 00 Victoria Boys More info
  SDO 14 : 00 Kolping Boys More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
  HRC ’14 12 : 00 Amstenrade More info
  Nooit Gedacht 12 : 00 Nijnsel / TVE … More info
  Venlosche Boys CANC Amstenrade More info
  Someren 12 : 00 DVC '26 More info
  OVV ’67 12 : 30 Bekkerveld More info
  Schijf 13 : 30 DSE More info

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
  Celtic 13 : 15 Stirling Unive… More info
  Forfar Farmington 14 : 00 Hibernian More info
  Spartans 14 : 00 Rangers More info
  Glasgow City 15 : 10 Hamilton Acade… More info

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
  Aberdeen 14 : 00 St. Johnstone More info
  Hearts 15 : 00 Glasgow Girls More info
  Motherwell 15 : 00 Hutchison Vale More info
  Central Girls 17 : 00 Kilmarnock More info

Scotland - SWFL 1 - North

More…
  Dundee United 14 : 00 Raith Rovers More info
  Buchan 15 : 00 Stirling Unive… More info
  Westdyke Ladies 15 : 00 Aberdeen II More info
  Deveronvale 15 : 15 Dunfermline At… More info
  East Fife 16 : 00 Inverness City More info
  Cove Rangers 17 : 00 Dee Ladies More info

Scotland - SWFL 1 - South

More…
  Cumbernauld Colts 13 : 00 Rangers II More info
  Morton Girls 13 : 15 Partick Thistle More info
  Falkirk FCF 15 : 00 Celtic II More info
  Renfrew 15 : 00 Blackburn United More info
  Westerlands 15 : 15 Queen's Park More info
  Hibernian II 15 : 30 Boroughmuir Th… More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - Central

More…
  Motherwell Dev… 14 : 00 Glasgow Girls Dev. More info
  East Kilbride 15 : 00 Hawick United More info
  Hamilton Acade… 15 : 00 Cumbernauld Co… More info
  Glasgow City Girls 15 : 10 Stenhousemuir More info
  Murieston 17 : 00 Central Girls Dev. More info
  Broxburn Athle… 17 : 00 Airdrie United More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - East

More…
  Bonnyrigg Rose 14 : 00 Dundee City More info
  Edinburgh Cale… 14 : 00 East Fife Violet More info
  Hearts Development 14 : 00 Hutchison Vale II More info
  Kelty Hearts 15 : 00 Jeanfield Swif… More info
  Lothian Ladies 15 : 00 Dryburgh Athletic More info
  Spartans II 16 : 00 GOC Academy More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - North

More…
  Forfar Farming… 14 : 30 Turriff United More info
  Caithness Ladies 15 : 00 Montrose More info
  Moray 15 : 00 Buchan Youth More info
  Stonehaven 15 : 15 Ross County More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - West

More…
  United Glasgow 13 : 00 Rutherglen More info
  Bishopton 15 : 00 Gleniffer Thistle More info
  Dumbarton United 15 : 00 Kilwinning More info
  Pollok United 15 : 00 Stranraer More info
  Queen of the South 15 : 00 Kilmarnock II More info
  St. Mirren 16 : 15 Ayr United More info

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
  Madrid 12 : 00 Santa Teresa More info
  Granadilla Ten… 12 : 00 Real Sociedad More info
  Rayo Vallecano 12 : 00 Sporting de Huelva More info
  Sevilla 12 : 00 Zaragoza More info
  Espanyol 12 : 30 Levante More info
  Barcelona 13 : 00 Athletic Club More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 1

More…
  Racing Féminas 12 : 00 Gijón FF More info
  Sárdoma 12 : 15 Deportivo de L… More info
  Vimenor 12 : 30 Friol More info
  Monte 12 : 30 Victoria CF More info
  Llanera 12 : 30 Sporting Gijón More info
  Oviedo Moderno 12 : 30 Atlántida Matamá More info
  Victoria FC 16 : 00 Femiastur More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 2

More…
  Aurrerá de Vitoria 11 : 30 Logroño More info
  Osasuna 12 : 15 Gasteizko More info
  Eibar 12 : 30 Mulier More info
  Pauldarrak 17 : 00 San Ignacio More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 3

More…
  Europa 11 : 30 Igualada More info
  Seagull 12 : 00 Sant Gabriel More info
  Sporting Mahón 12 : 00 Levante Las Planas More info
  Pardinyes 12 : 00 Son Sardina More info
  AEM 12 : 00 Espanyol II More info
  Collerense 12 : 00 Barcelona II More info
  Peña Ferranca 12 : 30 Pallejà More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 4

More…
  Cáceres 12 : 00 Pozoalbense More info
  San Miguel 12 : 30 Málaga More info
  Puerto de la Torre 13 : 00 Granada More info
  Sporting de Hu… 13 : 00 Polillas Atlético More info
  El Naranjo 16 : 30 Hispalis More info
  Extremadura 16 : 30 TNT Daimiel More info
  La Rambla 17 : 00 Santa Teresa II More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 5

More…
  Amigos Duero 11 : 30 León FF More info
  Alhóndiga 11 : 30 Parquesol More info
  Fuensalida 12 : 00 DNS de Belen More info
  Madrid II 15 : 00 Atlético Madrid II More info
  Rayo Vallecano II 16 : 00 Vallecas More info
  Olímpico Madrid 16 : 00 Dinamo Guadalajara More info
  Tacón 17 : 00 Pozuelo Alarcón More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 6

More…
  Firgas 11 : 00 La Garita More info
  Tarsa 13 : 00 Casablanca More info
  Costa Adeje 13 : 00 Sanse More info
  Femarguín 13 : 00 Juan Grande More info
  UDG Tenerife S… 14 : 15 San Antonio Pilar More info
  Güímar 17 : 00 Geneto del Teide More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 7

More…
  Marítim 11 : 00 Aldaia More info
  Alhama 12 : 00 La Solana More info
  Plaza Argel 12 : 00 Almassora More info
  Lorca 12 : 00 Villarreal More info
  Mislata 12 : 45 Levante II More info
  Albacete 13 : 00 Murcia Féminas More info
  Minerva 16 : 30 Valencia II More info

Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

More…
  Qviding 14 : 00 Rosengård More info
  Piteå 15 : 00 Hammarby More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
  Lugano 13 : 30 Grasshopper More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
  Kloten 11 : 00 Femina Kicker… More info
  Derendingen 14 : 00 Walperswil More info

Turkey - Bayanlar Ligi Women

More…
  Karadeniz Ereğ… 08 : 30 Beşiktaş More info
  Konak Belediyesi 09 : 00 1207 Antalya More info
  Amed SK 10 : 00 Ilkadim Beledi… More info
  Fatih Vatanspor 10 : 30 Ataşehir Beled… More info
  Kireçburnu 10 : 30 Trabzon İdman … More info

Turkey - Kadinlar 2. Ligi - Group A

More…
  Van BB CANC Adana Idmanyur… More info
  Ovacık Gençlik 08 : 30 Hakkarigücü More info
  Sivas Gazi Lisesi 10 : 00 Harb-İşspor More info

Turkey - Kadinlar 2. Ligi - Group B

More…
  Amasya Eğitimspor CANC Osmaniye Demirspor More info
  Maraşgücü 08 : 00 Akdeniz Nurçelik More info
  Alpler Gençlik 10 : 00 Nusaybin Gençlik More info
  Gazikentspor 10 : 00 Fomget Gençlik More info

Wales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
  Cardiff Metrop… 15 : 00 Caldicot Town More info
  Llandudno 15 : 00 Cyncoed More info
  Port Talbot Town 15 : 00 Caernarfon Town More info
  Rhyl 15 : 00 Cardiff City More info
  Swansea City 15 : 00 Abergavenny More info

World - Friendlies Women

More…
  Côte d'Ivoire 17 : 00 Niger More info
  Ghana 17 : 00 Burkina Faso More info

Date picker

18+ GambleAware