16 March 2019

16 March 2019

Albania - Kampionati Femrave

More…
FT Dajti 0 - 7 Juban Danja More info
FT Vllaznia 8 - 0 Tirana AS More info
FT Kinostudio 4 - 0 AAS More info
FT Term 6 - 2 Teuta More info
FT Pogradeci 5 - 1 Bilisht Sporti More info

Argentina - Primera A - Championship Round

More…
FT San Lorenzo 0 - 3 UAI Urquiza More info
FT River Plate 4 - 3 UBA More info

Argentina - Primera A - Relegation Round

More…
FT Platense 4 - 1 Villa San Carlos More info
FT Deportivo Morón 1 - 2 Atlanta More info

Asia - SAFF Women's Championship

More…
FT Bangladesh 0 - 3 Nepal More info

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
FT Calder United 7 - 2 Box Hill United More info
FT Geelong Galaxy 1 - 7 Bulleen Lions More info
FT Bayside United 8 - 1 Southern United More info

Australia - South Australia NPL Women

More…
FT Adelaide Comets 1 - 4 Metro United More info

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT Union Kleinmünchen 1 - 1 Altenmarkt More info

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT LUV Graz 1 - 2 Landhaus II More info
FT Altera Porta 2 - 0 Altenmarkt II More info
FT Carinthians 2 - 2 Wildcats Krott… More info
FT First Vienna 0 - 2 Horn More info

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
FT Club Brugge 3 - 1 Ladies Genk II More info
FT Massenhoven 0 - 5 White Star Woluwé More info
FT SG-Tertre-Hautrage 1 - 1 Eendracht Aalst More info
FT Zulte-Waregem 3 - 2 Tongeren More info
FT Kontich 0 - 0 Standard Liège II More info
FT Famkes Merkem 1 - 1 Svelta Melsele More info
FT Gent II 3 - 0 Moldavo More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
FT Ruddervoorde 0 - 1 SG-Tertre-Haut… More info
FT GFA Sinaai 2 - 0 Club Brugge II More info
FT Loenhout 1 - 3 Eendracht Aalst II More info
FT Gent III 4 - 2 Wuustwezel More info
FT Maria-ter-Heide 3 - 2 Egem Pittem More info
FT Voorwaarts Zwe… 2 - 1 Olsa Brakel More info
FT Zulte-Waregem II 3 - 3 Sottegem More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
FT Eva's Tienen 3 - 0 RFC de Liege More info
FT Sibret 3 - 0 Bokrijk Sport More info
FT Moldavo II 1 - 1 Irlande-Auderghem More info
FT Standard Liège III 0 - 2 Mechelen More info
FT Chastre 5 - 0 La Louvière More info
FT Couvin-Mariembourg 2 - 4 Wolvertem Merchtem More info
FT OH Leuven II 4 - 0 Anderlecht II More info

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT Lokomotiva 0 - 1 Iskra More info

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT Minas ICESP 1 - 3 São José View events More info
FT Ponte Preta 1 - 4 Corinthians View events More info
FT Vitória BA 0 - 1 Audax View events More info

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT Varna 2 - 4 Sportika More info
  Etar VT PSTP Super Sport More info
FT NSA Sofia 8 - 0 Enko Plovdiv More info
FT Sevlievo 1 - 1 Paldin More info
FT Lokomotiv Star… 6 - 2 Rial Kovachevtsi More info

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT Split 13 - 0 Rijeka Jackpot More info

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT Slovan Liberec 2 - 3 Dukla Praha More info
FT Slovácko 4 - 1 Hradec Králové More info
FT Horní Heršpice 2 - 2 Viktoria Plzeň More info

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT BSF 1 - 1 VSK Aarhus View events More info
FT KoldingQ 1 - 1 Fortuna Hjørring View events More info
FT Brøndby 3 - 1 FC Thy - ThistedQ View events More info

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women

More…
FT Netherlands U17 0 - 0 Serbia U17 View events More info
FT Switzerland U17 4 - 2 Russia U17 View events More info

Europe - Baltic Women's League

More…
  Flora PSTP Minsk More info

Finland - Women's Cup

More…
FT HJK 4 - 1 JyPK More info
FT Honka 0 - 1 Åland United More info

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT Bordeaux 1 - 7 Olympique Lyonnais View events More info
FT Paris 0 - 0 Soyaux More info
FT Fleury 91 0 - 0 Rodez More info
FT Metz 0 - 7 Montpellier View events More info
FT Lille 3 - 3 Guingamp View events More info

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT SGS Essen 4 - 3 FFC Frankfurt View events More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women

More…
FT Wormatia Worms 0 - 1 Speyer More info

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
FT Elpides Karditsas 0 - 1 Atromitos More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT Kelen 4 - 2 Levegő-Energia More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT ZTE 2 - 0 PELC-Nyárád More info
FT Pécsi MFC 5 - 0 MTE 1904 More info
FT Vidi 9 - 0 Ajka More info

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
FT Selfoss 2 - 5 Valur More info
FT ÍBV 2 - 5 Thór / KA More info

Iceland - League Cup Women B

More…
FT Keflavík 0 - 1 FH More info
FT KR 0 - 1 Fylkir More info

Iceland - League Cup Women C

More…
FT Grótta 1 - 4 Fjölnir More info
FT Fjardab/Höttur… 7 - 2 Sindri More info

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT Bari 1 - 3 Juventus View events More info
FT Atalanta 4 - 0 Orobica View events More info
FT Chievo Verona 0 - 5 Roma View events More info
FT Sassuolo 1 - 1 Tavagnacco View events More info
FT Fiorentina 3 - 0 Verona View events More info

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT Mitrovica 21 - 0 Ulpiana More info

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT Progrès Niederkorn 3 - 0 Schifflange More info
FT Bettembourg 3 - 1 Racing More info
FT Rupensia Lusitanos 2 - 5 Mamer More info
FT Rosport-Berd-C… 0 - 3 Jeunesse Jungl… More info
FT Entente Itzig-… 2 - 1 Wormeldange-Mu… More info

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT Pumas UNAM 0 - 1 Pachuca More info

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT Obilić 0 - 0 Cvetex More info
FT Mladost 2015 6 - 0 Cetinje More info

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
FT Saestum 2 - 0 't Zand More info
FT Wartburgia 1 - 2 DTS Ede More info
FT RVVH 0 - 1 Ter Leede More info
FT Buitenveldert 0 - 1 SteDoCo More info
FT Be Quick '28 1 - 2 SSS More info
FT Eindhoven 0 - 0 Woezik More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT Barendrecht 4 - 0 Ter Leede II More info
FT Odysseus '91 4 - 2 Berkel More info
FT Reiger Boys 0 - 1 ACV More info
FT Rijnvogels 4 - 0 Klarenbeek More info
FT Oranje Nassau 1 - 0 Heerenveense Boys More info
FT RCL 2 - 1 DSS More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
FT RVVH II 1 - 2 LYRA More info
FT Hercules 1 - 1 Sporting '70 More info
FT 't Gooi 2 - 0 SSS II More info
FT DSVP 2 - 4 IJzendijke More info
FT Saestum II 5 - 0 CSW More info
FT Wartburgia II 4 - 1 IJFC More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
FT Oranje Nassau II 2 - 3 De Weide More info
FT Berkum 0 - 5 Knickerbockers More info
FT Vitesse 63 1 - 2 Winsum More info
FT AZSV 2 - 0 Helpman More info
FT Stiens 4 - 0 ASC '62 More info

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT Atletiko 1 - 1 Kamenica Sasa More info
FT Plačkovica 0 - 2 Ljuboten More info
FT Kochani 0 - 12 Istatov More info

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT Czarni Sosnowiec 5 - 0 Wrocław More info
FT UJ Kraków 2 - 3 Medyk Konin More info
FT Mitech Żywiec 1 - 6 Górnik Łęczna More info
FT Polonia Poznań 0 - 4 Olimpia Szczecin More info
FT Katowice 2 - 1 UKS Łódź More info

Poland - I Liga Women - North

More…
  Lechia Gdańsk CANC Kotwica Kórnik More info
FT Raszyn 2 - 3 Praga Warszawa More info
FT Medyk Konin II 1 - 4 Bydgoszcz More info
FT UKS Łódź II 5 - 0 Polonia Środa … More info
FT Górzno 1 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn More info

Poland - I Liga Women - South

More…
FT Rysy Bukowina … 2 - 0 Tomaszów Mazow… More info
FT Sportowa Czwór… 2 - 3 Resovia Rzeszów More info
FT Wanda Kraków 0 - 2 ROW Rybnik More info

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT Boavista 0 - 8 Sporting Braga More info
FT Albergaria 0 - 2 Sporting CP More info
FT Valadares Gaia 0 - 0 Vilaverdense More info
FT Estoril Praia 0 - 1 Benfica More info
FT Marítimo 2 - 2 Ovarense More info

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
  Galway WFC PSTP Peamount United More info
FT UCD Waves 2 - 0 Kilkenny United More info
FT Shelbourne 5 - 0 Limerick More info

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
  LASK Crvena Zvezda CANC Napredak More info
FT Mašinac Niš 1 - 1 Požarevac More info
FT Sloga Radnički 1 - 1 Radnički 1923 More info

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT Real Betis 3 - 0 Albacete View events More info

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT Oceja 1 - 5 Deportivo de L… More info

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT Eibar 4 - 3 Oiartzun More info

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT Córdoba 5 - 0 Peña El Valle More info

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT Rayo Vallecano II 1 - 1 Torrelodones More info

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT Yoñe 0 - 5 Las Majoreras More info
FT UDG Tenerife S… 3 - 0 San Antonio Pilar More info
FT Cardones 0 - 2 Montaña Alta More info
FT Geneto del Teide 0 - 4 Llamoro More info
FT Orotava 1 - 2 Furia Arona More info
FT San Lorenzo Co… 0 - 9 Güímar More info
FT Unión Viera 3 - 0 Las Torres More info

Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

More…
FT Göteborg E 2 - 1 E Djurgården View events More info
FT Piteå 1 - 2 Kristianstad View events More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
FT Derendingen 0 - 3 Zürich II More info
FT Küssnacht am Rigi 2 - 1 Rapperswil Jona More info
FT Thun 2 - 0 Schlieren More info

Switzerland - Schweizer Pokal Frauen

More…
FT Zürich 5 - 0 Staad More info
FT Grasshopper 1 - 2 Young Boys More info

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
  Sandviken CANC Avaldsnes More info
FT Kolbotn 5 - 2 Fart More info
FT Lyn 0 - 1 Røa More info
FT Klepp 0 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar More info
FT Kvarnsveden 0 - 3 KIF Örebro More info
FT Växjö 2 - 1 Limhamn Bunkef… More info
FT Linköping 1 - 0 Rosengård More info
FT Vålerenga 4 - 0 Kungsbacka More info

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 31 +52 76
2 30 +58 74
3 30 +25 61
4 30 +24 60
5 30 +18 58
18+ GambleAware