11 October 2020

11 October 2020

11/10 Su 10/04 Sa11/04 Su12/04 Mo13/04 Tu14/04 We15/04 Th16/04 Fr Today 18/04 Su19/04 Mo20/04 Tu21/04 We22/04 Th23/04 Fr24/04 Sa

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 5 Arsenal View events
FT
Everton 3 - 1 West Ham United View events
FT
Reading 0 - 1 Birmingham City View events
FT
Chelsea 3 - 1 Manchester City View events

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Durham 2 - 0 Crystal Palace View events
FT
Lewes 1 - 0 Blackburn Rovers View events
FT
Coventry United 0 - 3 Sheffield United View events
FT
Leicester City WFC 2 - 1 Liverpool View events
FT
London City Lionesses 2 - 1 London Bees View events

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
FT
Middlesbrough 2 - 4 Huddersfield Town
FT
Nottingham Forest 7 - 0 Loughborough Foxes
FT
Sheffield 1 - 5 Derby County
FT
Sunderland 3 - 1 Fylde
FT
West Bromwich Albion 2 - 3 Stoke City

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
FT
Chichester & Selsey 2 - 3 Keynsham Town
FT
Crawley Wasps 1 - 0 Watford
FT
Hounslow 0 - 7 Oxford United
FT
Milton Keynes Dons 5 - 0 Gillingham
FT
Portsmouth 7 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
FT
Yeovil Town 2 - 3 Cardiff City

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
FT
Bedworth United 1 - 3 Lincoln City
FT
Burton Albion 3 - 2 Leafield Athletic
FT
Doncaster Belles 3 - 0 Long Eaton United
FT
Holwell Sports 1 - 2 Boldmere St. Michaels
FT
Solihull Moors 1 - 1 Sporting Khalsa
FT
Wem Town 0 - 6 Wolverhampton

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
FT
Bradford City 2 - 2 Norton & Stockton
FT
Chester-le-Street Town 6 - 1 Durham Cestria
FT
Chorley 0 - 4 Brighouse Town
 
Leeds CANC Newcastle United
FT
Stockport County 2 - 0 Barnsley

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
FT
AFC Wimbledon 1 - 2 Actonians
 
Billericay Town CANC Norwich City
FT
Cambridge City 2 - 3 Hashtag United
FT
Enfield Town 1 - 1 Kent
FT
Ipswich Town 10 - 0 Cambridge United
FT
Stevenage 0 - 3 Leyton Orient

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
FT
Brislington 0 - 3 Swindon Town
FT
Cheltenham Town 1 - 2 Maidenhead United
FT
Southampton 3 - 0 Exeter City
FT
Southampton WFC 7 - 0 Poole Town

Northern Ireland - FA Women's Cup

More…
FT
Belfast Swifts 0 - 2 Bangor Ladies

Wales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
FT
Abergavenny 4 - 0 Cyncoed
FT
Aberystwyth Town 1 - 2 Cascade
FT
Briton Ferry 2 - 5 Cardiff City
FT
Port Talbot Town 1 - 4 Cardiff Metropolitan

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Capalaba 4 - 1 Mitchelton

Australia - New South Wales NPL Women

More…
FT
Sydney University 1 - 2 Manly United

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
FT
Northern Redbacks P 0 - 0 P Fremantle City

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Vorderland 1 - 1 Horn
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 3 St. Pölten
FT
Neulengbach 2 - 3 Austria Wien / Landhaus
FT
Südburgenland 0 - 5 Sturm Graz
FT
Bergheim 3 - 0 Altenmarkt

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
Rot Weiß Rankweil 0 - 6 First Vienna
FT
Carinthians 10 - 0 Neusiedl am See
FT
Wildcats Krottendorf 1 - 0 LUV Graz

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Bobruichanka 1 - 3 Minsk View events
FT
ABFF U19 1 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev View events

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Modriča 0 - 2 Radnik Bumerang
FT
Banja Luka 2 - 4 Lokomotiva

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Minas ICESP View events
FT
Internacional RS 9 - 0 Audax View events
FT
Kindermann-Avaí 3 - 0 Iranduba View events
FT
Santos 1 - 0 Vitória BA View events
FT
Ponte Preta 0 - 7 Corinthians View events
FT
Palmeiras 1 - 0 Flamengo View events

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Rial Kovachevtsi 9 - 0 Levski Chepintsi
FT
Paldin 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
FT
Sevlievo 0 - 3 Super Sport

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT
Osijek 15 - 0 Agram
FT
Donat 0 - 7 Split
FT
Dinamo Maksimir 4 - 0 Marjan
FT
Viktorija 2 - 3 Neretva

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá 6 - 0 Ermis Apollon
FT
AEL Champions 0 - 3 Geroskipou
FT
Lefkothea 0 - 3 Nea Salamis

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Sparta Praha 10 - 0 Dukla Praha

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
Køge 5 - 0 Brøndby View events

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
Aarhus 1900 1 - 3 Fortuna Hjørring II

Estonia - Esiliiga Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Ajax Tallinna 6 - 2 Legion
FT
Tabasalu 2 - 3 Flora II
FT
Tallinna Kalev II 2 - 0 Kuressaare

Estonia - Esiliiga Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
K-Järve JK Järve 0 - 0 Tammeka II
FT
Elva 4 - 0 Phoenix
FT
Trans 1 - 2 Rakvere Tarvas

Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women

More…
FT
EBS / Skála 2 - 0 B36 View events

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 0 Dijon View events

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
FT
La Roche-sur-Yon 1 - 0 Nancy
FT
Nantes 4 - 0 Vendenheim
FT
Metz 3 - 0 VGA Saint-Maur

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
FT
Nîmes Metropole Gard 0 - 2 Nice
FT
ASPTT Albi 3 - 2 Montauban
FT
Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 1 Olympique Marseille
FT
Saint-Étienne 4 - 0 Thonon Évian
FT
Rodez 5 - 0 Mérignac
FT
Yzeure Allier 3 - 1 Le Puy

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 0 Werder Bremen View events
FT
Meppen 1 - 3 SGS Essen View events
FT
Hoffenheim 0 - 4 Bayern München View events
FT
Freiburg 1 - 1 Wolfsburg View events
FT
SC Sand 3 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Nord

More…
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 1 Berghofen View events
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 2 - 0 Turbine Potsdam II View events
FT
RB Leipzig 5 - 1 Borussia Bocholt View events
FT
Gütersloh 5 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld View events
 
Cloppenburg CANC Wolfsburg II

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Süd

More…
FT
Saarbrücken 2 - 0 Ingolstadt View events
FT
Bayern München II 1 - 3 Köln View events
FT
Andernach 5 - 0 FFC 08 Niederkirchen View events
FT
Würzburger Kickers 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II View events

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
FT
Buntentor 1 - 2 Osnabrücker SC
FT
Burg Gretesch 0 - 1 Jesteburg
FT
Holstein Kiel 2 - 2 Hannover 96
FT
Meppen II 3 - 2 St. Pauli
FT
Hamburger SV 1 - 3 Henstedt-Ulzburg
FT
Werder Bremen II 2 - 1 Jahn Delmenhorst

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
FT
Viktoria Berlin 4 - 0 Babelsberg
FT
Magdeburger FFC 2 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena II
FT
FFV Erfurt 3 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
FT
RB Leipzig II 2 - 0 Eintracht Leipzig-Süd

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
FT
Jahn Calden 3 - 0 Sand II
FT
Hessen Wetzlar 5 - 1 Kickers Offenbach
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt III 4 - 0 Freiburg II
FT
Neu-Isenburg 0 - 4 Karlsruher SC
FT
Forstern 1 - 2 Nürnberg
FT
Wacker München 2 - 6 Alberweiler
FT
Weinberg 5 - 0 Crailsheim

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
FT
Riegelsberg 3 - 1 Fortuna Göcklingen
FT
Schott Mainz 2 - 4 Wörrstadt
FT
Bitburg 2 - 0 Holzbach
FT
Fidei 1 - 7 Bad Neuenahr
FT
Montabaur 0 - 3 Göttelborn
FT
Saarbrücken II 3 - 2 Issel

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II 2 - 2 Sportfreunde Siegen
FT
Budberg 0 - 2 Vorwärts Köln
FT
Bökendorf 2 - 4 Köln II
FT
Menden 1 - 3 Bochum
FT
SGS Essen II 4 - 0 Warbeyen
FT
Leverkusen II 0 - 1 Recklinghausen
FT
Moers 0 - 3 Alemannia Aachen

Hungary - Nöi Magyar Kupa

More…
FT
Soroksár 0 - 2 Astra Hungary
FT
Kazincbarcika 0 - 9 Puskás
FT
Nyiregyháza Spartacus 4 - 0 Nimród SE
FT
Viktória Szombathely 0 - 2 Diósgyőri VTK
FT
Champion 0 - 3 Kelen
FT
Hatvan 0 - 13 Ferencváros

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Internazionale 1 - 1 Roma View events
FT
Sassuolo 1 - 0 San Marino View events
FT
Juventus 4 - 0 Fiorentina View events

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Brescia 1 - 4 Chievo Verona
FT
Cesena 4 - 0 Perugia
FT
Lazio 1 - 1 Riozzese
FT
Orobica 0 - 1 Tavagnacco
FT
Pomigliano 4 - 0 Cittadella
FT
Ravenna 3 - 0 Roma CF
FT
Vicenza 3 - 3 Città di Pontedera

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
FT
San Marino U19 0 - 1 Cittadella U19
FT
Brescia U19 0 - 5 Internazionale U19
FT
Chievo Verona U19 0 - 2 Riozzese U19
FT
Tavagnacco U19 1 - 7 Sassuolo U19
FT
Hellas Verona U19 0 - 8 Juventus U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
FT
Ravenna U19 0 - 21 Roma U19
FT
Fiorentina U19 1 - 0 Florentia U19
FT
Lazio U19 1 - 0 Pomigliano U19
FT
Perugia U19 3 - 2 Roma CF U19
FT
Pink Sport Bari U19 1 - 1 Cesena U19

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 3 - 2 Urawa Reds
FT
Albirex Niigata 1 - 0 Nojima Stella
FT
Iga Kunoichi 0 - 5 JEF United
FT
INAC Kobe Leonessa 3 - 0 Vegalta Sendai

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Kamogawa 0 - 0 Yokohama
FT
Yamato Sylphid 0 - 3 Elfen Saitama
FT
Bunny's Kyoto 0 - 1 Jumonji Ventus
FT
Harima 3 - 0 Setagaya Sfida

Kazakhstan - Women's Football Championship

More…
FT
SDYuShOR 7-BIIK 3 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
FT
SDYuSShOR 8 0 - 3 BIIK Kazygurt

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Malisheva 0 - 3 A&N Prizren

Latvia - Women League

More…
FT
Olaine 3 - 1 Riga United

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
FT
Utenis Utena 0 - 8 Žalgiris
FT
ŠSG-FA Šiauliai 0 - 8 Gintra-Universitetas
FT
Banga 1 - 4 Kauno Žalgiris

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Tigres UANL 1 - 0 América
FT
Toluca 0 - 1 Monterrey

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
FT
Noroc 2 - 1 Nistru
FT
ŞS11 / Real Succes 1 - 6 Anenii Noi
FT
Belceanca 1 - 0 Narta / Drăsliceni
FT
ȘS-4-PGU-Legia 3 - 2 Maksimum

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
FT
Twente 0 - 2 ADO Den Haag View events

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT
Berghuizen 4 - 0 Bavel
FT
Someren / NWC 2 - 1 Nooit Gedacht
FT
't Zand 1 - 0 DSE
FT
Witkampers 5 - 2 Trekvogels
 
Fortuna '54 CANC Eindhoven II
FT
RKSV Nuenen 2 - 0 Buitenveldert

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
FT
De Tukkers 2 - 1 Buitenveldert II
FT
Hontenisse 6 - 6 Velsen
FT
Winkel 0 - 0 Rigtersbleek
FT
SDO 1 - 3 Victoria Boys
 
Hoogland CANC Antibarbari
FT
SEP 2 - 1 RKDEO

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
FT
UDI '19 3 - 0 SSS '18
FT
Bekkerveld 4 - 0 Eldenia II
FT
Orion 3 - 1 VDZ
FT
RKSV Nuenen II 1 - 5 Prinses Irene
 
DVC '26 CANC HVCH
FT
Kunde 1 - 3 OVV ’67

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Plačkovica 0 - 4 Tiverija
FT
Kamenica Sasa 6 - 1 Shkëndija
FT
Shkupi 2019 2 - 7 Top Gol
FT
Kochani 1 - 14 Rečica

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
Stabæk 6 - 0 Grei
FT
Amazon Grimstad 3 - 1 Åsane

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Bydgoszcz 0 - 0 Olimpia Szczecin

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Pogoń Tczew 2 - 0 Praga Warszawa
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 2 Wodzisław Śląski
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 - 4 Tarnovia Tarnów
FT
Piastovia Piastów 1 - 3 UKS Łódź II

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
CF Benfica 0 - 3 Amora

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
FT
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2 - 2 Universitatea Galaţi
FT
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 11 - 0 Fairplay Bucureşti
FT
Vasas Femina 2 - 0 Carmen București
FT
Banat Girls 0 - 4 Olimpia Cluj

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT
Zvezda Perm 2 - 0 Zenit View events
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva 5 - 1 Chertanovo View events
FT
Ryazan 1 - 2 Krasnodar View events

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Zemun 1 - 2 Sloga Radnički
FT
Vojvodina 1 - 2 Radnički 1923
FT
Kolubara 1 - 2 Požarevac

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Spartak Myjava 7 - 0 Žilina
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 - 6 Trenčín

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 3 Pomurje

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Sevilla 0 - 2 Athletic Club View events
FT
Barcelona 6 - 0 Logroño View events
FT
Valencia 1 - 1 Real Madrid View events
FT
Madrid 0 - 1 Espanyol View events
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 2 Real Sociedad View events

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Växjö 1 - 0 Piteå View events
FT
Göteborg 3 - 0 Uppsala View events
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 1 Linköping View events
FT
Rosengård 1 - 2 Kristianstad View events
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 0 Djurgården View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Morön 2 - 1 Jitex View events
FT
Sunnanå 2 - 1 Alingsås View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Basel 6 - 2 Grasshopper

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
FT
Nacional 10 - 0 Danubio
FT
Liverpool 1 - 4 Peñarol
FT
Defensor Sporting 0 - 1 Fénix
FT
Atenas 3 - 1 San Jacinto - Rentistas

USA - NWSL Fall Series

More…
FT
OL Reign 1 - 2 Portland Thorns View events

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware