31 October 2020

31 October 2020

31/10 Sa 13/04 Tu14/04 We15/04 Th16/04 Fr17/04 Sa18/04 Su19/04 Mo Today 21/04 We22/04 Th23/04 Fr24/04 Sa25/04 Su26/04 Mo27/04 Tu

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 1 - 2 Capalaba

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Bergheim 2 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Neulengbach 4 - 1 Altenmarkt

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
Carinthians 2 - 1 LUV Graz
FT
Wildcats Krottendorf 1 - 1 Union Kleinmünchen
FT
Wiener SC 3 - 2 Union Geretsberg

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Zorka-BDU 5 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev View events
FT
BOTSOR 1 - 9 ABFF U19 View events
FT
Dinamo-BGU 9 - 0 Bobruichanka View events
FT
Minsk 0 - 0 Neman

Belgium - Second Division Women

More…
 
Gent III CANC Wolvertem Merchtem

Belgium - Women's Cup

More…
 
Club Brugge CANC White Star Woluwe
 
Standard Liège II CANC RFC de Liege
 
Standard Liège CANC OH Leuven
 
Zulte-Waregem CANC Anderlecht
 
Moldavo CANC Kontich
 
Svelta Melsele CANC Eendracht Aalst
 
Gent II CANC Chastre
 
Gent CANC Mechelen

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Modriča 1 - 1 Banja Luka

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
FT
Ceará 2 - 0 Juventude Timonense
FT
São Francisco 3 - 1 Atlético Acreano
FT
Toledo 4 - 0 Brasil de Farroupilha
FT
Real Ariquemes 4 - 2 São Valério
FT
3B da Amazônia 2 - 0 Fortaleza

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Super Sport 0 - 1 Pirin Ladies
FT
Enko Plovdiv 1 - 0 Paldin
FT
Rial Kovachevtsi 0 - 0 Sevlievo
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 14 - 0 Yantra 2013 Gabrovo
FT
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora 0 - 0 Barocco

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT
Dinamo Maksimir 2 - 4 Osijek
FT
Split 5 - 1 Agram
FT
Donat 2 - 0 Viktorija
FT
Marjan 1 - 2 Neretva

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
AGF 2 - 0 AaB View events
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 3 - 1 Brøndby View events

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Saku Sporting 1 - 2 Tallinna Kalev

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Nõmme Kalju 0 - 0 Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani
FT
Tammeka 3 - 1 Lootos

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
FT
PK-35 Helsinki 1 - 3 JyPK View events
FT
Ilves 4 - 1 PK-35 Vantaa View events
FT
Åland United 3 - 0 KuPS View events

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT
TuWe 1 - 4 VIFK
FT
RoPS 7 - 0 Hertta
FT
Myran 3 - 2 P-Iirot
FT
HPS 5 - 4 ONS
FT
PKKU 2 - 0 NJS

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Guingamp 2 - 1 Le Havre View events
FT
Paris FC 3 - 1 Stade de Reims View events
FT
Soyaux 0 - 1 Issy View events
FT
Bordeaux 5 - 1 Dijon View events
FT
Montpellier 0 - 5 Olympique Lyonnais View events

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
 
Lens PSTP Lille
 
Brest PSTP La Roche-sur-Yon

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
 
Fortuna Göcklingen PSTP Wormatia Worms
 
Bitburg PSTP Dirmingen

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
FT
Budberg 0 - 3 Warbeyen

Germany - DFB Pokal Women

More…
FT
Magdeburger FFC 0 - 8 Turbine Potsdam View events
FT
Bochum 0 - 11 Wolfsburg View events
FT
Karlsruher SC 0 - 8 Eintracht Frankfurt View events
FT
Andernach 3 - 1 Saarbrücken View events
FT
Borussia Bocholt 0 - 3 MSV Duisburg View events
FT
Gütersloh E 3 - 2 E SGS Essen View events
FT
Fortuna Köln 0 - 2 Werder Bremen View events

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Hajdúszoboszló CANC BVSC
FT
Cigánd 4 - 2 Szolnoki MAV
 
Monori CANC Nagymágocs
FT
Nyiregyháza Spartacus 4 - 2 Hatvan
FT
Kazincbarcika 2 - 4 Gyulai Amazonok
FT
Nyírség 0 - 4 Újpest

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
PELC-Nyárád 6 - 0 Balatonfüredi
FT
SC Sopron 1 - 9 ZTE
FT
Szentlőrinc 0 - 10 MLE
FT
Ajka 1 - 3 Csepel Utánpótlás
FT
Puskás 4 - 0 Champion
FT
Nimród SE 5 - 1 Levegő-Energia

Iceland - U19 League Women

More…
 
ÍBV / Sindri U19 CANC Breidablik II U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
 
Chievo Verona U19 CANC Internazionale U19
 
Juventus U19 CANC Sassuolo U19
 
San Marino U19 CANC Brescia U19
 
Tavagnacco U19 CANC Riozzese U19
 
Hellas Verona U19 CANC Orobica U19
 
Vicenza U19 CANC Cittadella U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
 
Fiorentina U19 CANC Cesena U19
 
Lazio U19 CANC Perugia U19
 
Napoli U19 CANC Roma CF U19
 
Pink Sport Bari U19 CANC Pomigliano U19
 
Ravenna U19 CANC Florentia U19
 
Roma U19 CANC Empoli U19

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Nojima Stella 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata
FT
JEF United 1 - 3 Tokyo Verdy Beleza

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Elfen Saitama 4 - 1 Harima

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Kijeva 0 - 6 Malisheva
FT
Bazeli 2015 3 - 2 Vizioni
FT
Kosova 6 - 0 Llapi
FT
Liria 0 - 3 Jakova
FT
Mitrovica 3 - 0 Intelektualet

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Mazatlán 2 - 0 Cruz Azul
FT
Toluca 1 - 3 Atlas

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Saestum CANC Woezik
 
Eldenia CANC DSS
 
Ter Leede CANC Rijnvogels
 
SSS CANC DTS Ede
 
Be Quick '28 CANC RVVH
 
Eindhoven CANC Wartburgia

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
RCL CANC ACV
 
Berkum CANC Wartburgia II
 
Heerenveense Boys CANC Barendrecht
 
Oranje Nassau CANC Stiens
 
Saestum II CANC Knickerbockers
 
Sparta / JVOZ CANC Reiger Boys

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
Ter Leede II CANC Hercules
 
SSS II CANC Berkel
 
Blauw Geel '55 CANC IJzendijke
 
IJFC CANC RVVH II
 
CSW CANC 't Gooi
 
Sporting '70 CANC DZC '68

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
Be Quick '28 II CANC Helpman
 
Oranje Nassau II CANC Vitesse '63
 
Epe CANC Klarenbeek
 
ASC '62 CANC AZSV
 
HZVV CANC De Weide
 
Sint Annaparochie CANC Winsum

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT
Røa 1 - 3 Lyn View events
FT
Klepp 2 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar View events
FT
Sandviken 1 - 0 Kolbotn View events

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
Amazon Grimstad 2 - 0 Fart
FT
Stabæk 7 - 0 KIL / Hemne

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Medyk Konin 2 - 0 UJ Kraków
FT
ROW Rybnik 1 - 5 UKS Łódź

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 3 - 0 Piastovia Piastów
FT
Pogoń Tczew 3 - 1 Tarnovia Tarnów
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów
FT
Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2 - 1 Wodzisław Śląski
FT
Trójka Jelna 6 - 1 Praga Warszawa
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 0 UKS Łódź II

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League - Championship Round

More…
FT
Shelbourne 4 - 0 Cork City

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League - Lower Table Round

More…
FT
Bohemians WFC 4 - 5 Treaty United

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League - Regular Season

More…
FT
Wexford Youths 3 - 1 Galway WFC

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT
Zvezda Perm 0 - 0 Krasnodar
FT
Yenisey 0 - 2 Ryazan View events
FT
Zenit 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva View events

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Mašinac Niš 1 - 0 Kolubara
FT
Radnički 1923 1 - 1 Požarevac
FT
Zemun 1 - 1 Kanjiža

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Dukla Banská Bystrica PSTP Poprad

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Real Betis 0 - 5 Barcelona View events
FT
Espanyol 0 - 1 Eibar View events
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 2 Santa Teresa View events
FT
Madrid 1 - 0 Real Sociedad View events
FT
Valencia 1 - 1 Athletic Club View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Deportivo Alavés 3 - 1 Collerense

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Levante II 2 - 1 Almassora
FT
Pozoalbense 0 - 1 Granada

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Huesca 3 - 2 Terrassa

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
La Rambla 0 - 1 Sevilla II
FT
Cádiz 5 - 0 San Miguel
FT
Castuera 2 - 3 Cáceres II
FT
Sporting de Huelva II 0 - 0 Mérida AD
FT
Real Betis II 1 - 1 Almería

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Salamanca 1 - 1 Fuensalida
FT
Torrelodones 2 - 1 Olímpico de León
FT
Tres Cantos 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Elche 4 - 2 Discóbolo La Torre
FT
Villarreal II 6 - 0 Murcia Féminas

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
KIF Örebro 5 - 1 Umeå View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Morön 1 - 0 Bollstanäs View events
FT
Brommapojkarna 1 - 1 Sandviken View events
FT
Älvsjö AIK 0 - 3 Hammarby View events
FT
Kalmar 1 - 2 Alingsås View events
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Lidköping View events
FT
Mallbacken 2 - 1 Kvarnsveden View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Zürich 8 - 0 Lugano
FT
St. Gallen 1 - 2 Basel
FT
Luzern 0 - 2 Servette Chênois

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FT
Chonburi FA 5 - 2 Air Force
FT
Burirat Academy 2 - 2 Chonburi Sports School

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
 
Pantery CANC Yatran'-Berestovets
 
Bukovinskaya Nadezhda CANC Rodyna-KOLISP

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 32 +29 66
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +11 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware