13 December 2020

13 December 2020

13/12 Su 26/02 Fr27/02 Sa28/02 Su01/03 Mo02/03 Tu03/03 We04/03 Th Today 06/03 Sa07/03 Su08/03 Mo09/03 Tu10/03 We11/03 Th12/03 Fr

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Reading 1 - 2 Manchester United View events
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 1 Chelsea View events
FT
Bristol City 0 - 4 West Ham United View events
FT
Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 Aston Villa View events
FT
Manchester City 2 - 1 Arsenal View events

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Coventry United 3 - 4 Durham View events
FT
Charlton Athletic 0 - 2 Leicester City WFC View events
FT
Lewes 0 - 2 Crystal Palace View events
FT
London City Lionesses 0 - 1 Liverpool View events
FT
Sheffield United 3 - 3 Blackburn Rovers View events

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
 
Burnley PSTP Nottingham Forest
FT
Fylde 8 - 1 Sheffield
FT
Huddersfield Town 8 - 1 Stoke City
 
Hull City PSTP Loughborough Foxes
 
Middlesbrough PSTP West Bromwich Albion
FT
Sunderland 5 - 4 Derby County

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
FT
Cardiff City 6 - 0 Hounslow
FT
Crawley Wasps 4 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
 
Gillingham PSTP Yeovil Town
FT
Oxford United 3 - 1 Keynsham Town
FT
Portsmouth 4 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Watford 4 - 0 Chichester & Selsey

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
FT
Bedworth United 4 - 2 Burton Albion
 
Lincoln City PSTP Solihull Moors
FT
Long Eaton United 7 - 1 Leafield Athletic
FT
Sporting Khalsa 3 - 3 Doncaster Belles
 
Wem Town PSTP Boldmere St. Michaels

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
FT
Durham Cestria 7 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
 
Brighouse Town PSTP Durham Cestria
 
Liverpool Feds PSTP Norton & Stockton
FT
Stockport County 3 - 4 Leeds

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
FT
Cambridge United 0 - 3 Enfield Town
 
Enfield Town PSTP Billericay Town
 
Hashtag United PSTP AFC Wimbledon
 
Ipswich Town PSTP Stevenage
 
Kent PSTP Cambridge City
 
Leyton Orient PSTP Cambridge United
FT
Hashtag United 6 - 0 Cambridge City
FT
Norwich City 3 - 0 Stevenage

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
 
Buckland Athletic PSTP Brislington
 
Poole Town PSTP Maidenhead United
 
Southampton PSTP Chesham United
FT
Buckland Athletic 3 - 1 Poole Town

England - Women's FA Cup

More…
FT
Chester-le-Street Town 0 - 3 Brighouse Town
FT
Lincoln City 3 - 1 Solihull Moors
FT
Billericay Town 4 - 0 Maidenhead United
FT
AFC Bournemouth Ladies 0 - 5 Southampton
FT
Exeter City P 1 - 1 P Cheltenham Town
FT
United of Manchester 1 - 2 Liverpool Feds
FT
Newcastle United 3 - 1 Barnsley
FT
Harlow Town 2 - 9 Ipswich Town
FT
Leyton Orient 2 - 1 Actonians
FT
Wolverhampton 3 - 0 Stourbridge

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
FT
Motherwell 0 - 5 Celtic
FT
Hibernian 3 - 0 Forfar Farmington
FT
Hearts 1 - 2 Spartans
FT
Glasgow City 0 - 5 Rangers

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
FT
Glasgow Women 1 - 4 Partick Thistle
FT
Boroughmuir Thistle 1 - 2 Dundee United
FT
Kilmarnock 0 - 5 Aberdeen
FT
Queen's Park 0 - 3 St. Johnstone
FT
Stirling University 2 - 4 Hamilton Academical

Scotland - Women's Championship - North

More…
 
Buchan CANC Kelty Hearts
 
Cove Rangers CANC Montrose
 
Dryburgh Athletic CANC East Fife
 
Dunfermline Athletic CANC Dundee West
 
Inverness CT CANC Stonehaven
 
Westdyke CANC Grampian

Scotland - Women's Championship - South

More…
 
Clyde CANC Edinburgh Caledonia
 
Gartcairn CANC BSC Glasgow
 
Morton Girls CANC Airdrie United
 
St. Mirren CANC Edinburgh City
 
Stenhousemuir CANC Falkirk FCF
 
United Glasgow CANC Livingston
 
Renfrew CANC Ayr United

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Apolonia 13 - 0 Teuta

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
FT
River Plate 5 - 0 Villa San Carlos

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
OH Leuven II CANC Standard Liège II

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
FT
Napoli 2 - 2 Juventus
FT
Botafogo 2 - 1 Ceará

Brazil - Paulista Women

More…
FT
Corinthians 3 - 1 Ferroviária

Brazil - Gaúcho Women

More…
FT
João Emílio 1 - 3 Brasil de Farroupilha
FT
Oriente 0 - 2 Estrela

Brazil - Paraibano Women

More…
FT
Botafogo PB 2 - 1 Kashima
FT
Auto Esporte 1 - 3 Mixto PB
FT
Guará PB 2 - 2 Inter de Mamanguape

Brazil - Copa Paulista Women

More…
FT
Santos 2 - 0 São Paulo

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
FT
Santa Fe 2 - 0 América de Cali

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT
AEL Champions 1 - 1 Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá
FT
Geroskipou 3 - 0 Ethnikos Achna
FT
Ermis Apollon 1 - 5 Lefkothea
FT
Nea Salamis 4 - 2 Omonia Nicosia

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
PSG 5 - 0 Le Havre View events

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 SC Sand View events
FT
Meppen 0 - 1 Freiburg View events
FT
Hoffenheim 7 - 0 MSV Duisburg View events
FT
Werder Bremen 1 - 5 Wolfsburg View events
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1 Bayern München View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Nord

More…
 
Cloppenburg CANC Borussia Bocholt
 
Borussia M'gladbach PSTP RB Leipzig
 
Turbine Potsdam II PSTP Berghofen
 
Wolfsburg II PSTP Arminia Bielefeld
 
Gütersloh PSTP Carl Zeiss Jena

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Süd

More…
 
Bayern München II PSTP Hoffenheim II
 
FFC 08 Niederkirchen PSTP Köln
 
Saarbrücken PSTP Würzburger Kickers
 
Andernach PSTP Eintracht Frankfurt II

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
 
Union Berlin PSTP Rostocker FC
 
Viktoria Berlin PSTP Stern
 
Magdeburger FFC PSTP Phoenix Leipzig
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II PSTP FFV Erfurt

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
 
Bitburg PSTP Göttelborn

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
 
Sportfreunde Siegen PSTP Alemannia Aachen
 
Bökendorf PSTP Menden
 
Vorwärts Köln PSTP Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Bochum PSTP Warbeyen
 
Köln II PSTP Budberg
 
Recklinghausen PSTP Moers
 
Leverkusen II PSTP SGS Essen II

Germany - DFB Pokal Women

More…
FT
Jahn Delmenhorst 1 - 2 Walddörfer SV View events

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Trikala 2011 PSTP Larissa
 
Kastoria PSTP Vasilissa Thrakis
 
Doxa Dramas PSTP Agrotikos Asteras EM
 
Aris PSTP Agrotikos Asteras AV
 
PAOK PSTP Giannina
 
Ergotelis PSTP Agia Paraskevi
 
Odysseas Glyfadas PSTP Neos Asteras Rethymnou
 
Karyatides Spartis PSTP Atromitos
 
Avantes Chalkida PSTP Missolonghi 2008
 
OFI PSTP Olimpiada Imittou

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Milan 2 - 0 Sassuolo View events
FT
Napoli 1 - 2 Hellas Verona View events
FT
Empoli 1 - 1 Fiorentina View events

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Pomigliano 2 - 1 Orobica
FT
Cittadella 1 - 0 Cesena
FT
Città di Pontedera 2 - 3 Brescia
FT
Riozzese 1 - 0 Ravenna
FT
Tavagnacco 5 - 0 Perugia
FT
Vicenza 2 - 2 Chievo Verona

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
 
Brescia U19 CANC Riozzese U19
 
Chievo Verona U19 CANC Vicenza U19
 
Juventus U19 CANC Internazionale U19
 
Orobica U19 CANC Cittadella U19
 
San Marino U19 CANC Tavagnacco U19
 
Hellas Verona U19 CANC Sassuolo U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
 
Fiorentina U19 CANC Ravenna U19
 
Lazio U19 CANC Empoli U19
 
Perugia U19 CANC Napoli U19
 
Pink Sport Bari U19 CANC Florentia U19
 
Pomigliano U19 CANC Cesena U19
 
Roma CF U19 CANC Roma U19

Japan - Empress's Cup

More…
FT
Albirex Niigata 3 - 1 Yokohama
FT
Vegalta Sendai P 1 - 1 P Setagaya Sfida

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
't Zand CANC Someren / NWC
 
Eindhoven II CANC DSE
 
Fortuna '54 CANC Witkampers
 
Buitenveldert CANC Nooit Gedacht
 
RKSV Nuenen CANC Berghuizen
 
Trekvogels CANC Bavel

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
 
Hontenisse CANC SDO
 
De Tukkers CANC Winkel
 
Buitenveldert II CANC Antibarbari
 
SEP CANC Hoogland
 
Velsen CANC RKDEO
 
Victoria Boys CANC Rigtersbleek

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
 
Bekkerveld CANC Orion
 
HVCH CANC Eldenia II
 
Prinses Irene CANC VDZ
 
RKSV Nuenen II CANC Kunde
 
SSS '18 CANC OVV ’67
 
DVC '26 CANC UDI '19

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
FT
Central Football 2 - 3 Southern United
FT
Canterbury United 2 - 0 Northern Lights
FT
WaiBOP Utd 4 - 4 Auckland Football

Norway - NM Cupen Women

More…
FT
Lillestrøm E 0 - 2 E Vålerenga

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
Marítimo 2 - 1 Amora

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Atlético Madrid 0 - 1 Madrid View events
FT
Sporting de Huelva 1 - 0 Athletic Club View events
FT
Rayo Vallecano 3 - 0 Eibar View events
FT
Espanyol 1 - 8 Real Madrid View events
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 1 Logroño View events
FT
Santa Teresa 0 - 1 Granadilla Tenerife View events
FT
Sevilla 1 - 1 Real Sociedad View events
FT
Real Betis 0 - 2 Levante View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Osasuna 1 - 3 Athletic Club II
FT
Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcón
FT
Sporting Gijón 3 - 1 Friol
FT
Barcelona II 1 - 1 Zaragoza
FT
AEM 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
FT
Atlético Madrid II 1 - 1 Racing Santander
FT
Espanyol II 2 - 1 Collerense

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Aldaia 2 - 1 Real Unión de Tenerife
FT
Granada 1 - 1 Juan Grande
FT
Málaga 1 - 3 Córdoba
FT
Almassora 2 - 0 Alhama
FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II 0 - 4 Pozoalbense

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Racing Santander II 3 - 2 Monte
FT
Gijón FF 0 - 1 Real Oviedo II
FT
Castro 2 - 4 Oceja
FT
Victoria CF 3 - 0 Valladares
FT
Umia 0 - 2 Mos

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Berriozar 2 - 4 Pradejón
FT
Logroño II 2 - 1 Castejón
FT
UD Logroñés 2 - 2 Itaroa Huarte
FT
Mulier 1 - 2 Osasuna II
FT
San Ignacio 2 - 0 Arratia
FT
Tolosa 1 - 2 Oiartzun

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Zaragoza II 0 - 3 Sant Gabriel
FT
Girona 2 - 2 Riudoms
FT
Igualada 1 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
FT
Balears 2 - 0 Pardinyes
FT
Pallejà 1 - 1 Terrassa
FT
Collerense II 1 - 1 Europa

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Mérida AD 3 - 4 Castuera
FT
Sevilla II 2 - 1 Cáceres II
FT
San Miguel 1 - 1 Santa Teresa II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Dinamo Guadalajara 1 - 1 Tres Cantos
FT
Zamora Amigos Duero 2 - 4 Olímpico de León
FT
Getafe 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano II
FT
Samper 4 - 0 Fuensalida
FT
Olímpico Madrid 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid III

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Montaña Alta CANC Unión Viera
FT
Las Majoreras 1 - 0 Achamán
 
Juventud San Sebastián CANC Furia Arona

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
CFF Albacete 2 - 0 Villarreal II
FT
Marítim 1 - 3 Elche
FT
Plaza Argel 3 - 1 Levante III
FT
Albacete II 2 - 0 Discóbolo La Torre
FT
Ciudad de Murcia 3 - 2 SMX Athletic Murcia

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FT
Air Force 0 - 7 BGC Asian Scholars
FT
Bangkok 2 - 3 Chonburi FA

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino - Championship Round

More…
FT
Defensor Sporting 0 - 1 Fénix

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino - Relegation Round

More…
FT
River Plate 1 - 3 Danubio
FT
San Jacinto - Rentistas 6 - 0 Progreso

Vietnam - Women's National League

More…
FT
GT Thai Nguyen 1 - 0 Ho Chi Minh City II
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City 3 - 0 PP Hà Nam

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 27 +39 65
2 27 +21 51
3 27 +15 50
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware