20 December 2020

20 December 2020

20/12 Su 04/04 Su05/04 Mo06/04 Tu07/04 We08/04 Th09/04 Fr10/04 Sa Today 12/04 Mo13/04 Tu14/04 We15/04 Th16/04 Fr17/04 Sa18/04 Su

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Manchester United 6 - 1 Bristol City View events
FT
Arsenal 4 - 0 Everton View events
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 3 Reading View events

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Durham 2 - 0 Liverpool View events
FT
Blackburn Rovers 2 - 3 Leicester City WFC View events
FT
London Bees 1 - 1 Coventry United View events
FT
Sheffield United 0 - 0 London City Lionesses

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
FT
Hull City 1 - 3 Sheffield
 
Stoke City CANC Fylde
 
Burnley CANC Sunderland
 
Loughborough Foxes CANC Derby County
FT
Nottingham Forest 1 - 2 West Bromwich Albion
FT
Huddersfield Town 3 - 2 Middlesbrough

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
 
Cardiff City CANC Portsmouth
 
Hounslow CANC Yeovil Town
 
Keynsham Town CANC Crawley Wasps
 
Plymouth Argyle CANC Oxford United
 
Chichester & Selsey CANC Milton Keynes Dons
 
Watford CANC Gillingham

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
 
Doncaster Belles CANC Wem Town
 
Holwell Sports CANC Sporting Khalsa
 
Wolverhampton CANC Bedworth United
FT
Long Eaton United 1 - 1 Solihull Moors
FT
Doncaster Belles 1 - 1 Leafield Athletic
FT
Lincoln City 10 - 0 Burton Albion

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
FT
Leeds 1 - 2 Liverpool Feds
 
Stockport County CANC Chorley
FT
Barnsley 1 - 1 Bradford City

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
 
AFC Wimbledon CANC Ipswich Town
 
Billericay Town CANC Stevenage
 
Cambridge City CANC Leyton Orient
 
Cambridge United CANC Actonians
 
Enfield Town CANC Hashtag United
 
Norwich City CANC Kent
 
Norwich City CANC Hashtag United

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
 
Cheltenham Town CANC Southampton
 
Chesham United CANC Buckland Athletic
 
Swindon Town CANC Poole Town
 
Maidenhead United CANC Southampton WFC
FT
Exeter City 2 - 2 Larkhall Athletic

England - Women's FA Cup

More…
FT
Wem Town 4 - 3 Boldmere St. Michaels

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
FT
Glasgow Women 2 - 0 St. Johnstone

Scotland - Women's Championship - North

More…
 
Buchan CANC Dunfermline Athletic
 
Cove Rangers CANC East Fife
 
Inverness CT CANC Dryburgh Athletic
 
Montrose CANC Kelty Hearts
 
Stonehaven CANC Grampian
 
Westdyke CANC Dundee West

Scotland - Women's Championship - South

More…
 
Ayr United CANC Livingston
 
Clyde CANC Gartcairn
 
Edinburgh City CANC Airdrie United
 
Falkirk FCF CANC Edinburgh Caledonia
 
St. Mirren CANC BSC Glasgow
 
Stenhousemuir CANC United Glasgow
 
Renfrew CANC Morton Girls

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Teuta 1 - 5 Kinostudio

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT
Huracán 0 - 8 Boca Juniors

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
OH Leuven 0 - 2 Standard Liège

Belgium - Second Division Women

More…
 
Olympic Charleroi CANC Sibret

Brazil - Paulista Women

More…
FT
Ferroviária 0 - 5 Corinthians

Brazil - Gaúcho Women - 3rd Place Final

More…
FT
Brasil de Farroupilha 4 - 1 Estrela

Brazil - Gaúcho Women - Final

More…
FT
Internacional RS 2 - 1 Grêmio

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá 0 - 1 Geroskipou
FT
Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Nea Salamis
FT
Ethnikos Achna 0 - 3 Ermis Apollon
FT
Omonia Nicosia 2 - 0 AEL Champions

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
SC Sand 0 - 8 Bayern München View events
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 2 Wolfsburg View events
FT
Hoffenheim 5 - 0 Turbine Potsdam View events
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Freiburg View events
FT
Werder Bremen 0 - 5 Eintracht Frankfurt View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
 
Berghofen CANC Cloppenburg

Germany - Regionalliga Women

More…
 
Moers PSTP Bochum
 
Borussia M'gladbach II PSTP Warbeyen

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Larissa PSTP Vasilissa Thrakis
 
Agrotikos Asteras EM PSTP Trikala 2011
 
Agrotikos Asteras AV PSTP Kastoria
 
Giannina PSTP Doxa Dramas
 
Elpides Karditsa PSTP PAOK
 
Agia Paraskevi PSTP Neos Asteras Rethymnou
 
Atromitos PSTP Ergotelis
 
Missolonghi 2008 PSTP Odysseas Glyfadas
 
Olimpiada Imittou PSTP Karyatides Spartis
 
Feidon PSTP OFI

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Brescia 0 - 1 Pomigliano
FT
Cesena 1 - 1 Orobica
FT
Lazio 3 - 2 Vicenza
FT
Perugia 0 - 0 Città di Pontedera
FT
Ravenna 2 - 3 Cittadella
FT
Riozzese 1 - 2 Tavagnacco

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
 
Cittadella U19 CANC Chievo Verona U19
 
Internazionale U19 CANC Hellas Verona U19
 
Riozzese U19 CANC San Marino U19
 
Sassuolo U19 CANC Orobica U19
 
Tavagnacco U19 CANC Brescia U19
 
Vicenza U19 CANC Juventus U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
 
Cesena U19 CANC Perugia U19
 
Empoli U19 CANC Pomigliano U19
 
Florentia U19 CANC Roma CF U19
 
Napoli U19 CANC Fiorentina U19
 
Ravenna U19 CANC Lazio U19
 
Roma U19 CANC Pink Sport Bari U19

Japan - Empress's Cup

More…
FT
Urawa Reds 3 - 2 JEF United
FT
Cerezo Osaka P 3 - 3 P Vegalta Sendai

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
FT
Ajax 1 - 0 Alkmaar View events
FT
PSV 2 - 0 Heerenveen View events

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
FT
Canterbury United 4 - 0 Capital Football

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
Cadima 1 - 2 Fiães

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Athletic Club II 4 - 0 Collerense
FT
Racing Santander 3 - 0 Friol
FT
Real Oviedo 5 - 1 Madrid II
FT
Seagull 1 - 1 Barcelona II
FT
Deportivo Alavés 4 - 1 Espanyol II
FT
Zaragoza 0 - 0 AEM
FT
Pozuelo Alarcón 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid II

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Levante II 1 - 3 Villarreal
FT
Cáceres 3 - 2 UDG Tenerife Sur II
FT
Albacete 3 - 2 Aldaia

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Valladares 1 - 5 Umia
FT
Mos 2 - 1 Viajes Interrías
FT
Oceja-Gimnástica 0 - 2 Racing Santander II
FT
Monte 2 - 0 Llanera
FT
Sporting Gijón II 2 - 2 Gijón FF

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Atlético Revellín 0 - 3 Berriozar
FT
Añorga 2 - 3 Tolosa
FT
Bizkerre 1 - 1 San Ignacio

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Huesca 3 - 3 Collerense II
FT
Terrassa 0 - 2 Zaragoza II
FT
Pardinyes 4 - 1 Girona
FT
Levante Las Planas 1 - 3 Balears
FT
Vic Riuprimer 3 - 2 Son Sardina
FT
Europa 2 - 2 Igualada

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Hispalis 0 - 3 Almería
FT
Badajoz 3 - 2 La Rambla
FT
Málaga II 1 - 2 Sevilla II
FT
Santa Teresa II 0 - 1 Sporting de Huelva II
FT
Castuera 3 - 4 San Miguel

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
DNS de Belen 1 - 1 Dinamo Guadalajara
FT
Salamanca 1 - 2 Torrelodones
FT
San Pío X 0 - 3 Samper
FT
Rayo Vallecano II 3 - 1 Madrid III

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Las Torres CANC Montaña Alta
FT
Real Unión Tenerife II 4 - 0 Juventud San Sebastián

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Elche 2 - 0 CFF Albacete
FT
Mislata 5 - 2 Marítim
FT
Discóbolo La Torre 2 - 2 Plaza Argel
FT
Murcia Féminas 3 - 2 Albacete II
FT
SMX Athletic Murcia 0 - 1 Lorca
FT
Levante III 1 - 3 Valencia III

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FT
Lampang Sports School 2 - 4 Chonburi Sports School
FT
BGC Asian Scholars 0 - 1 MH Nakhonsi

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino - Championship Round

More…
FT
Nacional 5 - 0 Fénix

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Progreso 0 - 3 River Plate
FT
San Jacinto - Rentistas 0 - 2 Atenas

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 30 +25 60
3 30 +19 56
4 31 +19 54
5 31 +16 52
18+ GambleAware