10 January 2021

10 January 2021

10/01 Su 10/04 Sa11/04 Su12/04 Mo13/04 Tu14/04 We15/04 Th16/04 Fr Today 18/04 Su19/04 Mo20/04 Tu21/04 We22/04 Th23/04 Fr24/04 Sa

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Reading 0 - 5 Chelsea View events
FT
Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 0 Birmingham City

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Lewes 1 - 1 Durham View events
FT
Leicester City WFC 2 - 1 Sheffield United View events
FT
London City Lionesses 0 - 0 Crystal Palace View events

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
 
Burnley CANC West Bromwich Albion
 
Fylde CANC Nottingham Forest
 
Huddersfield Town CANC Derby County
 
Hull City CANC Stoke City
 
Middlesbrough CANC Sheffield
 
Sunderland CANC Loughborough Foxes

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
 
Crawley Wasps CANC Cardiff City
 
Gillingham CANC Chichester & Selsey
 
Hounslow CANC Plymouth Argyle
 
Keynsham Town CANC Watford
 
Oxford United CANC Portsmouth
 
Yeovil Town CANC Milton Keynes Dons

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
 
Bedworth United CANC Wem Town
 
Doncaster Belles CANC Solihull Moors
 
Holwell Sports CANC Burton Albion
 
Leafield Athletic CANC Lincoln City
 
Sporting Khalsa CANC Boldmere St. Michaels
 
Wolverhampton CANC Long Eaton United

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
 
Bolton Wanderers CANC Newcastle United
 
Chester-le-Street Town CANC Brighouse Town
 
Chorley CANC Norton & Stockton
 
Durham Cestria CANC Liverpool Feds
 
Stockport County CANC Bradford City
 
Leeds CANC Barnsley

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
 
AFC Wimbledon CANC Cambridge City
 
Actonians CANC Billericay Town
 
Enfield Town CANC Norwich City
 
Kent CANC Hashtag United
 
Leyton Orient CANC Ipswich Town
 
Stevenage CANC Cambridge United

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
 
Buckland Athletic CANC Swindon Town
 
Cheltenham Town CANC Exeter City
 
Poole Town CANC Larkhall Athletic
 
Southampton CANC Brislington
 
Southampton WFC CANC Maidenhead United

Scotland - Women's Championship

More…
 
Airdrie United CANC Ayr United
 
BSC Glasgow CANC Edinburgh City
 
Livingston CANC Falkirk FCF
 
Clyde CANC Stenhousemuir
 
Gartcairn CANC Edinburgh Caledonia
 
Morton Girls CANC St. Mirren
 
United Glasgow CANC Renfrew

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Kinostudio 6 - 2 Partizani Tirana
FT
Vllaznia 8 - 0 Teuta

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 San Lorenzo

Australia - W-League

More…
FT
Melbourne City 0 - 6 Melbourne Victory View events

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
FT
Real Brasília 0 - 0 Napoli
FT
Botafogo 1 - 1 Bahia

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT
Ermis Apollon 2 - 1 Geroskipou
FT
Nea Salamis 5 - 0 Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá
FT
Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Ethnikos Achna
FT
Lefkothea 0 - 2 Omonia Nicosia

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Agrotikos Asteras EM PSTP Larissa
 
Vasilissa Thrakis PSTP Agrotikos Asteras AV
 
Trikala 2011 PSTP Giannina
 
Doxa Dramas PSTP Elpides Karditsa
 
Aris PSTP PAOK
 
Atromitos PSTP Agia Paraskevi
 
Neos Asteras Rethymnou PSTP Missolonghi 2008
 
Ergotelis PSTP Olimpiada Imittou
 
Karyatides Spartis PSTP Feidon
 
Avantes Chalkida PSTP OFI

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Vicenza 4 - 2 Roma CF
FT
Perugia 2 - 3 Cittadella

Italy - Super Cup Women

More…
FT
Juventus 2 - 0 Fiorentina View events

Portugal - Taça da Liga Feminina

More…
FT
Clube Condeixa 1 - 4 Sporting CP

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Athletic Club 0 - 1 Eibar View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Espanyol II 0 - 2 Barcelona II
FT
Collerense 0 - 3 Deportivo Alavés
FT
Friol 1 - 3 Real Oviedo

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Pozoalbense 0 - 1 Cáceres
FT
Córdoba 1 - 1 La Solana
FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II 2 - 0 Juan Grande

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Victoria FC 2 - 1 Mos
FT
Monte 2 - 0 Sporting Gijón II
FT
Oceja-Gimnástica 1 - 1 Llanera
FT
Castro 2 - 8 Gijón FF
FT
Umia 5 - 1 Atlético Arousana

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Real Sociedad II 4 - 0 Tolosa
FT
Bizkerre 2 - 1 Aurrerá Vitoria

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Sant Gabriel 5 - 0 Terrassa
FT
Girona 0 - 2 Levante Las Planas
FT
Son Sardina 2 - 2 Europa
FT
Pallejà 2 - 3 Pardinyes

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Sevilla II 1 - 0 Hispalis

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Julio Suárez CANC Montaña Alta
FT
Güímar 4 - 0 Juventud San Sebastián

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Valencia III 0 - 6 Discóbolo La Torre
FT
Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 4 Elche

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware