6 February 2021

6 February 2021

06/02 Sa 26/02 Fr27/02 Sa28/02 Su01/03 Mo02/03 Tu03/03 We04/03 Th Today 06/03 Sa07/03 Su08/03 Mo09/03 Tu10/03 We11/03 Th12/03 Fr

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Aston Villa 1 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur View events

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Skënderbeu 7 - 0 Bilisht Sporti
FT
Apolonia 0 - 0 KF Tirana

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
Eendracht Aalst 1 - 2 OH Leuven
FT
Zulte-Waregem 1 - 2 Club Brugge

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage CANC Famkes Merkem
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele CANC Gent II
 
Moldavo CANC Wuustwezel
 
Ladies Genk II CANC RFC de Liege
 
Kontich CANC Massenhoven
 
Anderlecht II CANC Chastre
 
Standard Liège II CANC Eva's Tienen

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
Egem Pittem CANC Bosdam Beveren
 
Bredene CANC Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Havinnes CANC Sottegem
 
Eendracht Mazenzele CANC Svelta Melsele
 
Eendracht Aalst II CANC Gent III
 
Club Brugge II CANC Zulte-Waregem II
 
Olsa Brakel CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage II

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
Heist CANC Vosselaar
 
Westerlo CANC Irlande-Auderghem
 
VVC Brasschaat CANC Sibret
 
White Star Woluwe II CANC Olympic Charleroi
 
Aywaille CANC Chastre II
 
Loyers CANC Mechelen II
 
Standard Liège III CANC Alken

Brazil - Carioca Women

More…
FT
Botafogo 11 - 1 Angra dos Reis
FT
Fluminense 7 - 1 Portuguesa RJ
FT
Flamengo 9 - 0 Pérolas Negras

Brazil - Pernambucano Women

More…
FT
Íbis 0 - 6 Náutico

Czech Republic - Women's Cup

More…
 
Bohemians 1905 CANC Vědomice

Finland - Women's Cup

More…
FT
KuPS 3 - 0 JyPK
FT
Åland United 7 - 0 TPS
FT
HJK 16 - 0 KTP
FT
TiPS 1 - 4 PK-35 Vantaa

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Le Havre 0 - 1 Guingamp View events
FT
Issy 0 - 1 Soyaux View events
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 1 Montpellier View events

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Monori 3 - 0 BVSC

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Csepel Utánpótlás 1 - 0 ZTE
FT
SC Sopron 1 - 4 Levegő-Energia
FT
PELC-Nyárád 1 - 2 Szentlőrinc
FT
Nimród SE 0 - 8 MLE

Iceland - Reykjavik Women Cup

More…
FT
KR 6 - 0 Thróttur Reykjavík

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Pink Sport Bari 0 - 4 Roma View events
FT
Empoli 0 - 3 Juventus View events
FT
Hellas Verona 1 - 2 Florentia View events

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Querétaro 3 - 3 Guadalajara
FT
Juárez 1 - 2 Tijuana

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Saestum CANC RVVH
 
Wartburgia CANC DTS Ede
 
SSS CANC Ter Leede
 
Eindhoven CANC Eldenia
 
Rijnvogels CANC DSS
 
Be Quick '28 CANC Woezik

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Barendrecht CANC Stiens
 
Berkum CANC Oranje Nassau
 
RCL CANC Heerenveense Boys
 
Saestum II CANC Reiger Boys
 
Wartburgia II CANC ACV
 
Sparta / JVOZ CANC Knickerbockers

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
SSS II CANC Ter Leede II
 
Blauw Geel '55 CANC CSW
 
IJFC CANC DZC '68
 
IJzendijke CANC Berkel
 
Hercules CANC 't Gooi
 
Sporting '70 CANC RVVH II

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
Be Quick '28 II CANC AZSV
 
De Weide CANC Winsum
 
Klarenbeek CANC Vitesse '63
 
ASC '62 CANC Helpman
 
HZVV CANC Oranje Nassau II
 
Sint Annaparochie CANC Epe

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Albergaria 0 - 4 Sporting CP
FT
Famalicão 0 - 1 SL Benfica

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Fiães 1 - 1 Ovarense
FT
Valadares Gaia 1 - 1 Cadima

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Real Betis 2 - 0 Sporting de Huelva View events
FT
Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Madrid View events
FT
Logroño 0 - 2 Barcelona View events
FT
Real Madrid 3 - 1 Valencia View events
FT
Granadilla Tenerife 2 - 2 Atlético Madrid View events
FT
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Levante View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Athletic Club II 1 - 1 Zaragoza

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Valencia II 1 - 2 Levante II
FT
Almassora 0 - 3 Villarreal
FT
La Solana 3 - 1 Pozoalbense
FT
Femarguín 1 - 1 Aldaia

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Atlético Arousana 0 - 0 Valladares

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Berriozar 3 - 0 Castejón

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Riudoms 4 - 2 Pardinyes
FT
Terrassa 1 - 2 Levante Las Planas

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Almería 1 - 1 Sporting de Huelva II
FT
Hispalis 0 - 5 La Rambla

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Fuensalida 0 - 4 Atlético Madrid III

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Puerto del Carmen PSTP La Garita
 
San Antonio Pureza PSTP Furia Arona

Sweden - Stockholm Challenge

More…
FT
Brommapojkarna P 2 - 2 P Djurgården
FT
Hammarby 2 - 0 AIK

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
 
Lugano PSTP Young Boys
FT
Luzern 1 - 1 Grasshopper
FT
St. Gallen 0 - 3 Zürich
FT
Servette Chênois 5 - 0 Basel

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Derendingen PSTP Schlieren
 
Yverdon PSTP Thun
 
Zürich II PSTP Aarau
 
Femina Kickers Worb PSTP Rapperswil Jona
 
Luzern II PSTP Walperswil

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT
UJ Kraków 14 - 0 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
 
Avaldsnes CANC Åsane
 
Hønefoss CANC Lyn
FT
Altenmarkt 1 - 3 Neulengbach
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kalmar
FT
Göteborg 2 - 1 Linköping

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 27 +39 65
2 27 +21 51
3 27 +15 50
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware