13 February 2021

13 February 2021

13/02 Sa 04/04 Su05/04 Mo06/04 Tu07/04 We08/04 Th09/04 Fr10/04 Sa Today 12/04 Mo13/04 Tu14/04 We15/04 Th16/04 Fr17/04 Sa18/04 Su

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage CANC Gent II
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele CANC Chastre
 
Moldavo CANC Massenhoven
 
Kontich CANC Anderlecht II
 
Ladies Genk II CANC Eva's Tienen
 
Famkes Merkem CANC Wuustwezel
 
Standard Liège II CANC Mechelen

Brazil - Pernambucano Women

More…
FT
Íbis 1 - 5 Sport Recife

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
 
Germany U17 CANC Azerbaijan U17
 
Belgium U17 CANC Malta U17
 
Russia U17 CANC Spain U17
 
Armenia U17 CANC Bulgaria U17
 
Sweden U17 CANC Netherlands U17
 
Albania U17 CANC Romania U17

Finland - Women's Cup

More…
FT
TPS 0 - 3 Ilves
FT
PK-35 Vantaa 1 - 1 Honka
FT
KTP 1 - 4 PK-35 Helsinki

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Issy 1 - 0 Dijon View events

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Kazincbarcika 0 - 3 Újpest
FT
Monori 2 - 1 Nyírség
FT
Nyiregyháza Spartacus 7 - 0 Cigánd
FT
Vasas Kubala Akadémia 1 - 3 Hatvan

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
SC Sopron 0 - 13 Puskás
FT
Csepel Utánpótlás 1 - 0 Szentlőrinc
FT
PELC-Nyárád 0 - 13 MLE
FT
ZTE 5 - 1 Balatonfüredi
FT
Fehérvár 6 - 0 Champion
FT
Ajka 0 - 4 Nimród SE

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
FT
Breidablik 7 - 0 Stjarnan
FT
Keflavík 8 - 2 Selfoss
FT
Fylkir 4 - 0 FH

Italy - Coppa Italia Women

More…
FT
Juventus 5 - 0 Empoli
FT
Milan 0 - 0 Sassuolo

Italy - Primavera Women

More…
FT
Empoli U19 10 - 2 Ravenna U19

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Mamer 12 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
FT
Young Boys 0 - 3 Entente Itzig-Canach
FT
Bettembourg 3 - 0 Ell
FT
Swift Hesperingen 0 - 7 Racing

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Querétaro 1 - 2 América
FT
Atlas 3 - 2 Santos Laguna
FT
Pumas UNAM 1 - 0 Pachuca

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Parquesol 1 - 2 Madrid II
FT
Seagull 1 - 0 Zaragoza

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Juan Grande 1 - 0 Granada
FT
Córdoba 1 - 3 Málaga
FT
Pozoalbense 0 - 1 UDG Tenerife Sur II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Arratia 1 - 0 Oiartzun
FT
Aurrerá Vitoria 2 - 3 San Ignacio
FT
Añorga 3 - 0 Real Sociedad II
FT
UD Logroñés 0 - 5 Pradejón

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Riudoms 2 - 5 Levante Las Planas
FT
Balears 0 - 2 Son Sardina

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Cádiz 4 - 1 Castuera
FT
La Rambla 0 - 3 Almería
FT
Real Betis II 5 - 1 Hispalis

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Fuensalida 0 - 2 Tres Cantos
FT
Zamora Amigos Duero 2 - 2 Salamanca
FT
San Pío X 0 - 3 Atlético Madrid III

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
Real Unión Tenerife II 4 - 1 Güímar

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Albacete II 1 - 3 CFF Albacete
FT
Levante III 2 - 1 Villarreal II
FT
Lorca 0 - 1 Ciudad de Murcia
FT
Atlético de Aspe 1 - 3 Elche

Spain - Copa de la Reina

More…
FT
Barcelona 3 - 0 Logroño View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
St. Gallen 2 - 3 Grasshopper
FT
Luzern 1 - 1 Basel

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1 - Championship Round

More…
FT
MH Nakhonsi 0 - 3 Chonburi FA

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1 - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Burirat Academy 1 - 0 Chonburi Sports School

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT
Lillestrøm 5 - 0 Kolbotn
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 4 Linköping
 
Klepp CANC Arna-Bjørnar
 
Avaldsnes CANC Amazon Grimstad
 
Røa CANC Hønefoss
 
Bergheim CANC Horn
FT
Häcken 2 - 1 Kristianstad

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 30 +25 60
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware