27 February 2021

27 February 2021

27/02 Sa 04/04 Su05/04 Mo06/04 Tu07/04 We08/04 Th09/04 Fr10/04 Sa Today 12/04 Mo13/04 Tu14/04 We15/04 Th16/04 Fr17/04 Sa18/04 Su

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
Eendracht Aalst 0 - 4 Anderlecht
FT
Standard Liège 1 - 0 White Star Woluwe

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
Eva's Tienen CANC Anderlecht II
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele CANC RFC de Liege
 
Moldavo CANC Famkes Merkem
 
Ladies Genk II CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Kontich CANC Gent II
 
Mechelen CANC Massenhoven
 
Standard Liège II CANC Wuustwezel

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
Egem Pittem CANC Svelta Melsele
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II CANC Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Havinnes CANC Zulte-Waregem II
 
Bredene CANC Sottegem
 
Olsa Brakel CANC Bosdam Beveren
 
Club Brugge II CANC Gent III
 
Eendracht Mazenzele CANC Eendracht Aalst II

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
Heist CANC Alken
 
Chastre II CANC White Star Woluwe II
 
Westerlo CANC Aywaille
 
VVC Brasschaat CANC Olympic Charleroi
 
Mechelen II CANC Vosselaar
 
Loyers CANC Irlande-Auderghem
 
Standard Liège III CANC Sibret

Brazil - Carioca Women

More…
FT
Flamengo 1 - 0 Fluminense
FT
Boavista 3 - 2 América RJ
FT
Angra dos Reis 1 - 1 Portuguesa RJ

Denmark - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Thy ThistedQ 3 - 2 Nordsjælland
FT
Køge 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring

Finland - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Ilves 1 - 3 Åland United

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Montpellier 1 - 1 Dijon View events
FT
Bordeaux 6 - 0 Le Havre View events
FT
Paris FC 0 - 0 Guingamp
FT
Fleury 91 1 - 2 Stade de Reims View events
FT
Soyaux 0 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais View events
FT
PSG 4 - 0 Issy View events

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Kazincbarcika 2 - 4 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
 
Nagymágocs CANC Hatvan
FT
Gyulai Amazonok 0 - 4 Újpest

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
SC Sopron 1 - 7 Nimród SE
FT
Csepel Utánpótlás 0 - 9 Puskás
FT
ZTE 2 - 0 Szentlőrinc
FT
Fehérvár 0 - 2 MLE

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
FT
Breidablik 2 - 2 Fylkir
FT
Stjarnan 3 - 1 Tindastóll
FT
FH 2 - 4 Thór / KA

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Pink Sport Bari 1 - 6 Milan View events
FT
Napoli 0 - 1 Sassuolo View events
FT
Florentia 2 - 0 Fiorentina View events
FT
Internazionale 1 - 0 Hellas Verona View events

Italy - Primavera Women

More…
FT
Roma CF U19 0 - 3 Napoli U19
FT
Perugia U19 0 - 6 Lazio U19

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Kijeva 0 - 3 Kosova

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG 18 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
FT
Mamer 3 - 0 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
FT
Wincrange 2 - 1 Entente Itzig-Canach
FT
Jeunesse Junglinster 9 - 1 Sporting Bertrange
FT
Young Boys 0 - 2 Ell
FT
Fola Esch 0 - 20 Racing
FT
Bettembourg 14 - 0 Swift Hesperingen

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Mazatlán 2 - 2 Atlas
FT
Juárez 1 - 1 Atlético San Luis

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Saestum CANC Eindhoven
 
Eldenia CANC Ter Leede
 
DSS CANC Wartburgia
 
RVVH CANC Be Quick '28
 
Rijnvogels CANC DTS Ede
 
Woezik CANC SSS

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Barendrecht CANC ACV
 
Knickerbockers CANC RCL
 
Stiens CANC Wartburgia II
 
Oranje Nassau CANC Heerenveense Boys
 
Reiger Boys CANC Sparta / JVOZ
 
Saestum II CANC Berkum

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
RVVH II CANC IJFC
 
CSW CANC Ter Leede II
 
Hercules CANC Berkel
 
Sporting '70 CANC Blauw Geel '55
 
DZC '68 CANC SSS II
 
't Gooi CANC IJzendijke

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
Oranje Nassau II CANC Epe
 
Klarenbeek CANC Winsum
 
Helpman CANC Be Quick '28 II
 
Vitesse '63 CANC De Weide
 
ASC '62 CANC HZVV
 
AZSV CANC Sint Annaparochie

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Shkëndija 1 - 0 Junajted
FT
Atletiko 0 - 4 Istatov

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
Albergaria 0 - 1 Sporting Braga

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Sloga Radnički 1 - 0 Mašinac Niš

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Eibar 0 - 3 Barcelona View events
FT
Sporting de Huelva 1 - 2 Levante View events
FT
Valencia 2 - 2 Granadilla Tenerife View events
FT
Real Betis 1 - 0 Athletic Club View events

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Racing Santander II 3 - 2 Sporting Gijón II
FT
Deportivo La Coruña II 6 - 0 Atlético Arousana
FT
Real Oviedo II 4 - 0 Oceja-Gimnástica

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Real Sociedad II 1 - 1 Arratia
FT
Aurrerá Vitoria 2 - 3 Tolosa

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Riudoms 4 - 2 Europa
FT
Zaragoza II 3 - 2 Igualada

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Cádiz 1 - 1 Cáceres II
FT
Badajoz 1 - 1 Almería

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Zamora Amigos Duero 3 - 1 Dinamo Guadalajara
FT
Olímpico de León 2 - 0 Torrelodones
FT
San Pío X 0 - 1 DNS de Belen
FT
Rayo Vallecano II 1 - 3 Tres Cantos

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
Julio Suárez 2 - 2 Las Torres
FT
Güímar 0 - 3 Geneto del Teide

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Young Boys 6 - 0 Lugano
FT
Zürich 3 - 1 St. Gallen
FT
Basel 0 - 2 Servette Chênois
FT
Grasshopper 2 - 1 Luzern

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FT
MH Nakhonsi 1 - 3 BGC Asian Scholars

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Klepp CANC Avaldsnes
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Kalmar
 
Røa CANC Kolbotn
FT
Hammarby 3 - 2 Kristianstad
FT
Neulengbach 10 - 2 Horn
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Borgeby
FT
Häcken 4 - 1 Eskilstuna United

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 30 +25 60
3 30 +19 56
4 31 +19 54
5 31 +16 52
18+ GambleAware