13 March 2021

13 March 2021

13/03 Sa 01/05 Sa02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We06/05 Th07/05 Fr Today 09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr15/05 Sa

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Bilisht Sporti 0 - 1 AAS
FT
Teuta 2 - 6 Juban Danja
FT
Vllaznia 8 - 0 Lushnja
FT
Apolonia 10 - 0 Skënderbeu

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 1 FQ QAS
FT
Western Pride 3 - 6 Moreton Bay United
FT
Peninsula Power 0 - 1 Mitchelton
FT
Brisbane City 2 - 1 Sunshine Coast Wanderers

Australia - Queensland Women's Super Cup

More…
 
United Park Eagles PSTP South Toowoomba Hawks
FT
Bluebirds United 6 - 0 Nerimbera
FT
Leichhardt FC 3 - 2 Edge Hill United
FT
Mareeba United 7 - 1 Innisfail United

Australia - Brisbane Women's Cup

More…
FT
Taringa Rovers 4 - 0 Pine Hills
FT
Southside Eagles 0 - 7 Albany Creek

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Bergheim 2 - 2 Neulengbach
FT
Sturm Graz 6 - 0 Altenmarkt

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
Gent 2 - 0 Club Brugge
FT
Eendracht Aalst 1 - 1 White Star Woluwe
FT
Standard Liège 2 - 0 Charleroi

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Moldavo CANC Ladies Genk II
 
Kontich CANC RFC de Liege
 
Chastre CANC Eva's Tienen
 
Mechelen CANC Gent II
 
Anderlecht II CANC Wuustwezel
 
Standard Liège II CANC Famkes Merkem

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Fortuna Živinice 9 - 0 Modriča
FT
Iskra 3 - 1 Radnik Bumerang
FT
Emina Mostar 3 - 2 Lokomotiva

Brazil - Carioca Women

More…
FT
Fluminense 11 - 0 América RJ
FT
Vasco da Gama 11 - 1 Angra dos Reis
FT
Flamengo 6 - 0 Portuguesa RJ
FT
Pérolas Negras 0 - 1 Boavista

Brazil - Pernambucano Women

More…
FT
Íbis 0 - 10 Sport Recife

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Barocco 6 - 0 Varna
FT
Yantra 2013 Gabrovo 2 - 5 Paldin
FT
NSA Sofia 9 - 0 Enko Plovdiv

Cyprus - First Division Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Lefkothea 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol

Cyprus - First Division Women - Lower Table Round

More…
FT
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá 2 - 0 AEL Champions

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Dukla Praha 0 - 6 Slavia Praha
FT
Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Slovácko
FT
Pardubice 1 - 1 Horní Heršpice

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
 
FC Praha PSTP Hradec Králové
 
Teplice PSTP Baník Ostrava

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
Nordsjælland 2 - 0 Thy ThistedQ View events
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 2 - 1 Køge View events
FT
AGF 0 - 1 KoldingQ View events
FT
AaB 0 - 7 Brøndby View events

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Promotion Round

More…
FT
Sundby 0 - 0 Næsby
FT
Herlufsholm 0 - 2 B 93
FT
Vildbjerg 1 - 1 ASA
FT
JAI 0 - 0 Odense Q

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
BSF 1 - 1 Østerbro
FT
Aarhus 1900 5 - 4 Aalborg Freja
FT
Damsø 1 - 1 Fredensborg
FT
Solrød 5 - 1 FB

Faroe Islands - Super Cup Women

More…
FT
4 - 1 NSÍ View events

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Le Havre 1 - 4 Montpellier View events
FT
Dijon 3 - 1 Fleury 91 View events
FT
Stade de Reims 4 - 0 Soyaux View events
FT
Guingamp 2 - 0 Issy View events

Germany - Regionalliga Women

More…
 
Siegelbach PSTP Dirmingen

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Kelen 1 - 2 Astra Hungary
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 0 Viktória Szombathely
FT
Szent Mihály 0 - 1 Győri ETO

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Soroksár 9 - 0 BVSC
FT
Gyulai Amazonok 0 - 1 Nyírség

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Champion 2 - 0 ZTE
FT
Szentlőrinc 2 - 1 Balatonfüredi
FT
Nimród SE 1 - 7 Fehérvár

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
FT
Thróttur Reykjavík 2 - 2 ÍBV

Iceland - League Cup Women C

More…
FT
Fjarðab / Hött / Leiknir 4 - 0 Sindri
FT
Álftanes 2 - 5 Fram

Italy - Coppa Italia Women

More…
FT
Roma 2 - 1 Juventus

Italy - Primavera Women

More…
FT
Perugia U19 2 - 4 Fiorentina U19
FT
Pomigliano U19 0 - 0 Napoli U19

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Malisheva 2 - 1 Jakova
FT
Mitrovica 7 - 1 Kosova

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Rosport-Berd-Christnach 3 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
FT
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG 3 - 1 Entente Itzig-Canach
FT
Mamer 8 - 0 Sporting Bertrange
FT
Wincrange 0 - 2 Ell
FT
Jeunesse Junglinster 3 - 3 Racing
FT
Young Boys 10 - 0 Swift Hesperingen
FT
Fola Esch 0 - 16 Bettembourg

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT
Breznica 13 - 0 Cvetex
FT
Mladost 2015 0 - 9 Budućnost Podgorica

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Istatov 2 - 3 Kamenica Sasa
FT
Rečica 1 - 3 Shkëndija
FT
Junajted 3 - 0 Ljuboten

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Medyk Konin 2 - 0 Bydgoszcz
FT
UKS Łódź 4 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 9 - 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
FT
UJ Kraków 1 - 8 Górnik Łęczna
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 0 - 0 Olimpia Szczecin
FT
ROW Rybnik 0 - 7 Katowice

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Pogoń Tczew 3 - 0 Piastovia Piastów
FT
Wodzisław Śląski 0 - 3 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
FT
Praga Warszawa 0 - 5 Tarnovia Tarnów
FT
Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów
FT
Trójka Jelna 3 - 0 UKS Łódź II

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
SL Benfica 0 - 1 Sporting CP

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Ovarense 1 - 2 Gil Vicente

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT
Yenisey 0 - 0 Zvezda Perm
FT
Rostov 0 - 0 CSKA Moskva

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Trenčín PSTP Spartak Myjava
 
Poprad PSTP Partizán Bardejov

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Levante 1 - 1 Real Betis View events
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano View events
FT
Espanyol 1 - 2 Santa Teresa View events

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Viajes Interrías 3 - 0 Mos

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Berriozar 2 - 2 Atlético Revellín

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Mérida AD 1 - 1 Real Betis II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Rayo Vallecano II 2 - 3 Salamanca

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
Las Torres 1 - 3 Unión Viera
FT
Furia Arona 0 - 5 Güímar

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Atlético de Aspe 1 - 3 Ciudad de Murcia

Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

More…
FT
Morön 0 - 4 Umeå View events
FT
Alingsås 0 - 4 Kristianstad View events
FT
Djurgården 4 - 0 Uppsala View events
FT
Lidköping 0 - 3 Linköping View events
FT
Häcken 1 - 0 Växjö View events
FT
KIF Örebro 0 - 3 Hammarby View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Luzern 1 - 1 Lugano
FT
Young Boys 0 - 4 Basel
FT
Zürich 6 - 0 Grasshopper
FT
St. Gallen 0 - 1 Servette Chênois

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Lyn CANC Kolbotn
 
Stabæk CANC Røa
 
Klepp CANC Åsane
 
Avaldsnes CANC Sandviken
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Piteå

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 35 +20 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware