20 March 2021

20 March 2021

20/03 Sa 30/04 Fr01/05 Sa02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We06/05 Th Today 08/05 Sa09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Tirana AS 10 - 0 AAS
FT
KF Tirana 0 - 4 Vllaznia
FT
Juban Danja 2 - 1 Partizani Tirana
FT
Apolonia 18 - 0 Bilisht Sporti

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Lions 3 - 0 Brisbane Olympic
FT
Souths United 2 - 0 SWQ Thunder
FT
FQ QAS 3 - 3 Western Pride
FT
Gold Coast United 3 - 2 Sunshine Coast Wanderers

Australia - W-League

More…
FT
Newcastle Jets 0 - 1 Canberra United View events

Australia - Western Australia Women's Night Series

More…
FT
Balcatta 2 - 1 Fremantle City
FT
Murdoch Uni Melville 2 - 1 Perth

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
St. Pölten 4 - 1 Altenmarkt

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
Zulte-Waregem 0 - 2 Eendracht Aalst
FT
Gent 0 - 1 Anderlecht
FT
White Star Woluwe 2 - 1 Ladies Genk
FT
Club Brugge 1 - 4 Standard Liège

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage CANC Standard Liège II
 
Eva's Tienen CANC Massenhoven
 
Moldavo CANC OH Leuven II
 
Wuustwezel CANC Mechelen
 
Ladies Genk II CANC Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Famkes Merkem CANC Kontich
 
RFC de Liege CANC Anderlecht II
 
Gent II CANC Chastre

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II CANC Bosdam Beveren
 
Egem Pittem CANC Eendracht Aalst II
 
Havinnes CANC Gent III
 
Bredene CANC Zulte-Waregem II
 
Club Brugge II CANC Eendracht Mazenzele
 
Olsa Brakel CANC Svelta Melsele
 
Sottegem CANC Wolvertem Merchtem

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
Westerlo CANC White Star Woluwe II
 
VVC Brasschaat CANC Chastre II
 
Heist CANC Sibret
 
Alken CANC Vosselaar
 
Mechelen II CANC Irlande-Auderghem
 
Standard Liège III CANC Olympic Charleroi
 
Loyers CANC Aywaille

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Lokomotiva 3 - 1 Radnik Bumerang
FT
Fortuna Živinice 1 - 2 Iskra

Brazil - Carioca Women

More…
FT
Botafogo 2 - 0 Fluminense

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
 
Paldin PSTP NSA Sofia
FT
Varna 0 - 2 Pirin Ladies
FT
Barocco 7 - 0 Levski Chepintsi
FT
Enko Plovdiv 0 - 8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 Pardubice
FT
Slavia Praha 6 - 0 Horní Heršpice

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Promotion Round

More…
FT
Næsby 0 - 2 B 93
FT
Sundby 1 - 5 Herlufsholm

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Damsø 0 - 1 Solrød
FT
Aalborg Freja 2 - 1 Varde
FT
Fredensborg 1 - 4 Østerbro

Denmark - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Brøndby 4 - 2 Køge
FT
Odense Q 1 - 3 Thy ThistedQ

Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women

More…
FT
EBS / Skála 5 - 0 AB / B71 View events
FT
07 Vestur 0 - 6 HB View events

Finland - Women's Cup

More…
FT
HJK 5 - 0 Ilves
FT
Åland United 3 - 0 PK-35 Helsinki

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
FT
Hoffenheim II 3 - 3 Ingolstadt View events

Germany - DFB Pokal Women

More…
FT
Wolfsburg 7 - 0 Werder Bremen View events

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Viktória Szombathely 2 - 2 Szent Mihály

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Nagymágocs CANC Nyírség
FT
Nyiregyháza Spartacus 5 - 0 Gyulai Amazonok
FT
Kazincbarcika 17 - 0 Cigánd
FT
Monori 0 - 7 Soroksár

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Fehérvár 9 - 0 PELC-Nyárád
FT
Balatonfüredi 0 - 6 Champion

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
FT
Breidablik 4 - 1 Tindastóll
FT
Selfoss 2 - 5 ÍBV
FT
Valur 8 - 0 Thróttur Reykjavík
FT
Fylkir 2 - 1 Thór / KA

Iceland - League Cup Women C

More…
 
Völsungur CANC Einherji
FT
Hamrarnir 0 - 4 Fjarðab / Hött / Leiknir

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Roma 4 - 3 Internazionale View events
FT
Napoli 3 - 1 Florentia View events
FT
Fiorentina 1 - 2 Juventus View events

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
FT
Tavagnacco U19 0 - 4 Juventus U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
FT
Ravenna U19 3 - 6 Perugia U19

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Kijeva 0 - 13 Mitrovica
FT
A&N Prizren 2 - 1 Malisheva
FT
Kosova 5 - 1 Intelektualet
FT
Jakova 2 - 1 Llapi

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Fola Esch 0 - 7 Young Boys
FT
Entente Itzig-Canach 3 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
FT
Ell 2 - 2 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FT
Sporting Bertrange 0 - 4 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
FT
Swift Hesperingen 1 - 4 Wincrange

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Querétaro 0 - 1 Atlas
FT
Pumas UNAM 2 - 0 León

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Saestum CANC Be Quick '28
 
Wartburgia CANC Eindhoven
 
SSS CANC Rijnvogels
 
DSS CANC DTS Ede
 
Ter Leede CANC RVVH
 
Woezik CANC Eldenia

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
RCL CANC Barendrecht
 
Knickerbockers CANC Oranje Nassau
 
Stiens CANC ACV
 
Heerenveense Boys CANC Reiger Boys
 
Saestum II CANC Sparta / JVOZ
 
Wartburgia II CANC Berkum

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
Ter Leede II CANC RVVH II
 
SSS II CANC Hercules
 
IJzendijke CANC Blauw Geel '55
 
Sporting '70 CANC IJFC
 
't Gooi CANC Berkel
 
DZC '68 CANC CSW

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
De Weide CANC HZVV
 
Vitesse '63 CANC Winsum
 
Epe CANC Helpman
 
ASC '62 CANC Be Quick '28 II
 
AZSV CANC Oranje Nassau II
 
Sint Annaparochie CANC Klarenbeek

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Kamenica Sasa 9 - 0 Shkupi 2019
FT
Ljuboten 1 - 0 Rečica
FT
Skopje 2014 0 - 0 Junajted
FT
Tiverija 9 - 0 Top Gol
FT
Shkëndija 5 - 0 Plačkovica
FT
Atletiko 1 - 2 Borec

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0 - 5 Akademia Piłkarska LG
FT
Katowice 1 - 1 UKS Łódź
FT
Olimpia Szczecin 4 - 1 Medyk Konin

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Piastovia Piastów 0 - 3 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
FT
Praga Warszawa 0 - 2 UKS Łódź II
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 - 0 Pogoń Tczew
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
Albergaria 5 - 2 Clube Condeixa

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT
Zvezda Perm 1 - 0 Rostov View events
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Ryazan View events
FT
Zenit 3 - 0 Yenisey View events

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Zemun 0 - 8 Spartak Subotica
FT
LASK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 2 Mašinac Niš
FT
Kanjiža 1 - 1 Radnički 1923

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Athletic Club 2 - 0 Valencia View events
FT
Eibar 0 - 1 Espanyol View events
FT
Sporting de Huelva 1 - 0 Atlético Madrid View events
FT
Rayo Vallecano 0 - 4 Barcelona View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - North

More…
FT
Racing Santander 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - South

More…
FT
Granada 2 - 0 Real Unión de Tenerife
FT
Pozoalbense 0 - 1 Alhama

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - South

More…
FT
Juan Grande 3 - 0 Almassora

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Deportivo La Coruña II 2 - 4 Victoria CF
FT
Gijón FF 3 - 1 Sporting Gijón II
FT
Atlético Arousana 0 - 1 Umia

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Aurrerá Vitoria 1 - 0 Arratia
FT
Pradejón 4 - 1 UD Logroñés
FT
Real Sociedad II 2 - 0 Oiartzun

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Balears 0 - 0 Sant Gabriel
FT
Huesca 1 - 2 Levante Las Planas

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Cáceres II 6 - 1 Hispalis
FT
Real Betis II 4 - 0 San Miguel

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Madrid III 4 - 1 Zamora Amigos Duero
FT
Torrelodones 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
Geneto del Teide 3 - 2 Real Unión Tenerife II
FT
Llamoro 4 - 0 San Antonio Pureza

Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

More…
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Vittsjö View events
FT
Umeå 3 - 0 Uppsala View events
FT
Linköping 1 - 0 Växjö View events
FT
Lidköping 1 - 8 Häcken View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Zürich 1 - 1 Servette Chênois
FT
St. Gallen 1 - 0 Lugano
FT
Young Boys 1 - 2 Luzern
FT
Grasshopper 3 - 1 Basel

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FT
Bangkok 0 - 1 BGC Asian Scholars

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Voshod 2 - 1 Mariupolchanka
FT
Zhytlobud-2 4 - 0 Ladomir

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 34 +22 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware