Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Men
Women Soccerway
Men
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
Players
Points
Free Games
Opta Games
Opta Max
Opta Five
Opta Player Ratings
Betting Insights
Competitions
Teams
Players
Games
Points
EN Competitions
Women's Super League
Women's Championship
Women's National League - Premier Division
Women's National League - Division One
Women's FA Cup
FA Women's League Cup
FA WNL Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
Women's Premier League
Women's Play-offs 3/4
Premiership Women
Championship Women
FA Women's Cup
Women's Premiership League Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
SWPL 1
SWPL 2
Women's Championship
SWF Scottish Cup
SWPL Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Women's Play-offs 2/3
SWFL 2
Welsh Premier Women's League
Club Domestic
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Ecuador
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
India
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Poland
Portugal
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Türkiye
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Club International
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
National Teams
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Fehérvár vs. Orijent 1919
6 - 2
Summary
H2H Comparison
Venue
Lausanne-Sport vs. Xamax
Academica Clinceni vs. Argeș
Fehérvár vs. Rijeka
Teplice vs. Viktoria Žižkov
Mezőkövesd vs. Sajóbábony Vegyész
Honvéd vs. Győri ETO
Pohronie vs. Liptovský Mikuláš
Dukla Praha vs. Jablonec
Gyirmót vs. Újpest
Basel vs. Thun
Szentlőrinc SE vs. Paks
SønderjyskE vs. Aarhus Fremad
Podbeskidzie vs. Opava
Sereď vs. Skalica
Lugano vs. Chiasso
St. Pölten vs. Vorwärts Steyr
Debrecen vs. Diósgyőr
Kaposvári Rákóczi vs. Zalaegerszeg
Pécsi MFC vs. Paks
Ried vs. Amstetten
Zürich vs. Luzern
Mariupol' vs. Slovan Liberec
Zlín vs. Líšeň
Budafoki MTE vs. Slovacko
Slaven Koprivnica vs. Orijent 1919
Karviná vs. Třinec
Winterthur vs. Vaduz
Osijek vs. Sturm Graz
Wil vs. St.Gallen
Servette vs. Grasshoppers
LASK vs. Austria Vienna
Rapid Vienna vs. Lafnitz
Viktoria Plzen vs. Hradec Králové
Ferencváros vs. Alhaurín
Schalke 04 II vs. Preußen Münster
Baník Ostrava vs. Líšeň
Wolfsberger AC vs. Austria Klagenfurt
Fehérvár vs. Sturm Graz
HNK Gorica vs. Opatija
Budafoki MTE vs. Koper
Hajduk Split vs. Solin
Hartberg vs. Blau-Weiß Linz
Young Boys vs. Chiasso
Rapid Vienna vs. Rapid Wien II
Fehérvár vs. Orijent 1919
Ried vs. Wacker Innsbruck
Rakow Czestochowa vs. Zorya
Juniors OÖ vs. LASK
Kapfenberger SV vs. Mura
Paks vs. Budaörs
Honvéd vs. Újpest
Radnik Surdulica vs. Dubočica
Senica vs. Podbrezová
Wisła Kraków vs. Podhale Nowy Targ
Zalaegerszeg vs. Siófok
Kazincbarcika vs. Kisvárda
Union Saint-Gilloise vs. Genk
Basel vs. Aarau
Újpest vs. Győri ETO
Varaždin vs. Rudeš
Paks vs. Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Servette vs. Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Zilina vs. Podbeskidzie
Rijeka vs. Gorica
Stal Mielec vs. CSKA Sofia
Hartberg vs. Amstetten
Puskás vs. Csákvári TK
Cracovia vs. Puszcza Niepołomice
Mezőkövesd vs. Dorogi
Algeciras vs. Ferencváros
SønderjyskE vs. OB
Dinamo Zagreb vs. Fehérvár
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs. Maritsa Plovdiv
Horsens vs. Skive
Bandırmaspor vs. Lech Poznań
FC Copenhagen vs. Hvidovre
HNK Gorica vs. Dinamo Zagreb II
TPS vs. Ilves
Lechia Gdańsk vs. Sokół Ostróda
Piast Gliwice vs. Zorya
AGF vs. Viborg
Osijek vs. Koper
Domzale vs. Bravo
Thun vs. Lausanne-Sport
Rijeka vs. Budafoki MTE
Rapid Vienna vs. Admira
Pogon Szczecin vs. Warta Poznań
Austria Wien II vs. Grazer AK
Vaduz vs. Dornbirn
World
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
Show More
INFO
Fehérvár
D
W
W
D
W
FT
6 - 2
Orijent 1919
D
L
L
D
D
12/01/2021
Club Friendlies
KO
15:00
Venue
NK Funtana Stadion (Funtana)
Excitement Index
bet now
begambleaware.org 18+
Fehérvár matches
Competition:
All
NB I
Magyar Kupa
Club Friendlies
Show:
All
Home
Away
« Previous
Next »
Date
Competition
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
16/03/24
NBI
Kecskemét
0 - 1
Fehérvár
View events
29/03/24
NBI
Puskás
0 - 0
Fehérvár
06/04/24
NBI
Fehérvár
5 - 0
Mezőkövesd
View events
13/04/24
NBI
Paks
1 - 2
Fehérvár
View events
21/04/24
NBI
Fehérvár
1 - 1
Zalaegerszeg
View events
28/04/24
NBI
Kisvárda
15 : 15
Fehérvár
03/05/24
NBI
Fehérvár
20 : 00
MTK
12/05/24
NBI
Debrecen
19 : 30
Fehérvár
18/05/24
NBI
Fehérvár
-
Diósgyőr
Orijent 1919 matches
Competition:
All
First NL
Club Friendlies
Show:
All
Home
Away
« Previous
Next »
Date
Competition
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
22/03/24
FIN
Sesvete
2 - 2
Orijent 1919
View events
27/03/24
FIN
Orijent 1919
0 - 0
Vukovar
07/04/24
FIN
Šibenik
1 - 0
Orijent 1919
View events
13/04/24
FIN
Orijent 1919
0 - 1
Zrinski Osječko
View events
21/04/24
FIN
Cibalia
1 - 1
Orijent 1919
View events
27/04/24
FIN
Orijent 1919
14 : 50
Croatia Zmijavci
04/05/24
FIN
Dubrava Zagreb
17 : 00
Orijent 1919
11/05/24
FIN
Bijelo Brdo
14 : 30
Orijent 1919
18/05/24
FIN
Orijent 1919
17 : 30
Solin
25/05/24
FIN
Dugopolje
17 : 30
Orijent 1919
NB I table
#
Team
MP
D
P
1
Ferencváros
29
+45
65
2
Fehérvár
29
+13
50
3
Paks
29
+7
50
4
Puskás
29
+19
46
5
MTK
29
-12
43
First NL table
#
Team
MP
D
P
8
Cibalia
27
-17
30
9
Croatia Zmijavci
27
-5
29
10
Bijelo Brdo
27
-10
24
11
Orijent 1919
27
-18
23
12
Solin
27
-14
20
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.